Strictly Necessary
Required for login, session management, account security, device limits, referral functionality and remembering your cookie choice.
| Date | Match | Score |
|---|---|---|
| 11.08.2025 | Hammarby Talang - Stockholm Internazionale | 1 : 1 |
| 19.04.2025 | Stockholm Internazionale - Hammarby Talang | 2 : 3 |
| 02.09.2024 | Hammarby Talang - Stockholm Internazionale | 0 : 1 |
| 09.06.2024 | Stockholm Internazionale - Hammarby Talang | 2 : 0 |
| 16.09.2023 | Stockholm Internazionale - Hammarby Talang | 1 : 0 |
| 03.06.2023 | Hammarby Talang - Stockholm Internazionale | 0 : 1 |
| 22.08.2022 | Hammarby Talang - Stockholm Internazionale | 1 : 1 |
| 29.05.2022 | Stockholm Internazionale - Hammarby Talang | 0 : 1 |
| Date | Match | Score | Res |
|---|---|---|---|
| 30.08.2026 | Enköping - Stockholm Internazionale | 0 - 3 | W |
| 26.08.2026 | Stockholm Internazionale - Hammarby FF | 0 - 3 | L |
| 21.08.2026 | Stockholm Internazionale - Järfälla | 2 - 0 | W |
| 16.08.2026 | Stockholm Internazionale - Arlanda | 4 - 1 | W |
| 09.08.2026 | Vasalund - Stockholm Internazionale | 2 - 0 | L |
| Date | Match | Score | Res |
|---|---|---|---|
| 31.08.2026 | Hammarby Talang - Karlberg | 0 - 0 | D |
| 23.08.2026 | Hammarby Talang - Piteå | 1 - 1 | D |
| 14.08.2026 | AFC Eskilstuna - Hammarby Talang | 1 - 0 | L |
| 09.08.2026 | Hammarby Talang - FBK Karlstad | 1 - 1 | D |
| 03.08.2026 | Hammarby Talang - Arlanda | 5 - 1 | W |
The upcoming match between Stockholm Internazionale and Hammarby Talang is scheduled for 05.09.2026 11:00 in Ettan - Norra. The listed venue is Kristinebergs IP, Stockholm. The analysis uses only stored statistics, form, head-to-head records, trend percentages and active Premium market signals. It does not guarantee a particular result.
Standings and season form
Stockholm Internazionale are in position 3 with 36 points after 15 matches. The season record is 9 wins, 3 draws and 3 losses. The goals record is 32 scored and 14 conceded. The stored form sequence is WWLWW. Hammarby Talang are in position 1 with 37 points after 15 matches. The season record is 11 wins, 2 draws and 2 losses. The goals record is 43 scored and 12 conceded. The stored form sequence is DLDWW.
Stockholm Internazionale recorded 8 wins, 0 draws and 2 losses across the last 10 completed matches. The newest-to-oldest result sequence is WLWWLWWWWW. The averages are 2.40 goals scored and 0.80 goals conceded per match. Both teams scored in 30% of those matches, while 60% finished with over 2.5 goals. Hammarby Talang recorded 4 wins, 4 draws and 2 losses across the last 10 completed matches. The newest-to-oldest result sequence is DDLDWWDWWL. The averages are 2.20 goals scored and 0.70 goals conceded per match. Both teams scored in 50% of those matches, while 40% finished with over 2.5 goals.
Across the last 8 head-to-head matches, Stockholm Internazionale recorded 4 wins, there were 2 draws, and Hammarby Talang recorded 2 wins. The average total was 1.88 goals per match. Both teams scored in 37.5% of those matches, while 12.5% finished with over 2.5 goals.
The highest stored values are: Over 1.5 goals — 90%; Over 0.5 first-half goals — 80%; Under 3.5 goals — 60%; Over 2.5 goals — 50%; Under 2.5 goals — 50%. They are statistical indicators and are not automatically converted into a prediction.
The normalized movement for the Asian pair Stockholm Internazionale 0 / Hammarby Talang 0 supports Stockholm Internazionale by an average 5.42 percentage points across 2 bookmakers (Pinnacle, 1xBet) with up to 2 stored observations. This is a market signal, not a result guarantee.
2 active football Premium signals are stored for this fixture. Goals Over/Under — Over 1.5 (odds 1.20, score 80/100, 79.93% bucket win rate across 538 observations). Goals Over/Under — Under 2.5 (odds 1.90).
The discipline profile for Stockholm Internazionale at home is based on 7 matches. The team averages 1.43 yellow cards, 0.00 red cards and 1.43 total cards per match. At least 1, 2, 3, 4 and 5 cards were recorded in 100.0%, 28.6%, 14.3%, 0.0% and 0.0% of those matches respectively, while a red card occurred in 0.0%. Season card data is available for 11 of 19 completed matches (57.9% coverage). The discipline profile for Hammarby Talang away from home is based on 3 matches. The team averages 2.00 yellow cards, 0.00 red cards and 2.00 total cards per match. At least 1, 2, 3, 4 and 5 cards were recorded in 100.0%, 66.7%, 33.3%, 0.0% and 0.0% of those matches respectively, while a red card occurred in 0.0%. Season card data is available for 10 of 19 completed matches (52.6% coverage).
The match between Stockholm Internazionale and Hammarby Talang ended 3-0. The game produced 3 goals in total. The first half contained 0 goals. The following review compares the final result only with historical data, the discipline profile, trend values and Premium signals locked before kickoff.
The previous 8 head-to-head meetings averaged 1.88 goals, while this match produced 3. The final scoring profile differed by more than one goal from that average. Across the previous 8 head-to-head meetings, the leading historical direction was No BTTS at 62.5%. The actual outcome for this indicator was No BTTS. The final result aligned with that historical profile. Across the previous 8 head-to-head meetings, the leading historical direction was Under 2.5 at 87.5%. The actual outcome for this indicator was Over 2.5. The final result did not align with that historical profile.
Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated No BTTS at 60%. The actual outcome was No BTTS. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 1.5 at 90%. The actual outcome was Over 1.5. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Under 3.5 at 60%. The actual outcome was Under 3.5. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 0.5 HT at 80%. The actual outcome was Under 0.5 HT. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Under 1.5 HT at 60%. The actual outcome was Under 1.5 HT. The stored trend was confirmed by the result.
Before kickoff, the discipline profile for Stockholm Internazionale at home was based on 7 matches, with averages of 1.43 yellow cards, 0 red cards and 1.43 total cards per match. In this game, Stockholm Internazionale received 2 yellow cards and 0 red cards, 2 in total. That was 0.57 cards above the stored average. In the pre-match sample, 3+ cards occurred in 14.3% of matches, 5+ in 0%, and a red card in 0%. Before kickoff, the discipline profile for Hammarby Talang away from home was based on 3 matches, with averages of 2 yellow cards, 0 red cards and 2 total cards per match. In this game, Hammarby Talang received 0 yellow cards and 0 red cards, 0 in total. That was 2 cards below the stored average. In the pre-match sample, 3+ cards occurred in 33.3% of matches, 5+ in 0%, and a red card in 0%.
The Asian-handicap signal locked before kickoff supported Stockholm Internazionale at 0. The stored market movement was 5.42 percentage points across 2 bookmakers. At the final score of 3-0, the line settled as a full win. The Asian-handicap signal was confirmed.
The stored Premium market was Over 1.5 FT at odds of 1.2. The actual market outcome was Over 1.5 FT. The Premium signal was confirmed. The stored Premium market was Under 2.5 at odds of 1.9. The actual market outcome was Over 2.5. The Premium signal was not confirmed.
Of 11 verifiable pre-match indicators, 7 aligned with the final result and 4 were not confirmed. This is a post-match verification of data stored before kickoff, not a revision of the analysis after the match ended.