Strictly Necessary
Required for login, session management, account security, device limits, referral functionality and remembering your cookie choice.
| Date | Match | Score |
|---|---|---|
| 01.07.2026 | Dinamo Tbilisi - Dila | 0 : 0 |
| 20.05.2026 | Dila - Dinamo Tbilisi | 0 : 0 |
| 03.04.2026 | Dinamo Tbilisi - Dila | 1 : 2 |
| 06.12.2025 | Dila - Dinamo Tbilisi | 2 : 2 |
| 03.10.2025 | Dinamo Tbilisi - Dila | 2 : 0 |
| 28.05.2025 | Dila - Dinamo Tbilisi | 2 : 1 |
| 17.04.2025 | Dinamo Tbilisi - Dila | 2 : 1 |
| 23.11.2024 | Dila - Dinamo Tbilisi | 1 : 0 |
| 15.09.2024 | Dinamo Tbilisi - Dila | 1 : 1 |
| 18.05.2024 | Dila - Dinamo Tbilisi | 2 : 1 |
| Date | Match | Score | Res |
|---|---|---|---|
| 23.08.2026 | Saburtalo - Dinamo Tbilisi | 0 - 0 | D |
| 15.08.2026 | Dinamo Tbilisi - Rustavi | 0 - 3 | L |
| 09.08.2026 | Spaeri - Dinamo Tbilisi | 1 - 2 | W |
| 30.07.2026 | FK Zalgiris Vilnius - Dinamo Tbilisi | 7 - 2 | L |
| 26.07.2026 | Guria - Dinamo Tbilisi | 1 - 0 | L |
| Date | Match | Score | Res |
|---|---|---|---|
| 26.08.2026 | Dila - Samgurali | 2 - 1 | W |
| 22.08.2026 | Dila - Torpedo Kutaisi | 2 - 2 | D |
| 16.08.2026 | Dila - Meshakhte | 3 - 1 | W |
| 08.08.2026 | Saburtalo - Dila | - | |
| 02.08.2026 | Gori - Dila | 0 - 2 | W |
The upcoming match between Dinamo Tbilisi and Dila is scheduled for 31.08.2026 17:00 in Erovnuli Liga. The listed venue is Boris Paichadze Dinamo Arena, Tbilisi. The analysis uses only stored statistics, form, head-to-head records, trend percentages and active Premium market signals. It does not guarantee a particular result.
Standings and season form
Dinamo Tbilisi are in position 2 with 34 points after 0 matches. The season record is 0 wins, 0 draws and 0 losses. The goals record is 0 scored and 0 conceded. The stored form sequence is LWWWL. Dila are in position 7 with 30 points after 0 matches. The season record is 0 wins, 0 draws and 0 losses. The goals record is 0 scored and 0 conceded. The stored form sequence is DWWWL.
Dinamo Tbilisi recorded 5 wins, 2 draws and 3 losses across the last 10 completed matches. The newest-to-oldest result sequence is LWLLWDWDWW. The averages are 1.70 goals scored and 1.80 goals conceded per match. Both teams scored in 60% of those matches, while 70% finished with over 2.5 goals. Dila recorded 5 wins, 2 draws and 3 losses across the last 10 completed matches. The newest-to-oldest result sequence is WDWWLWLLWD. The averages are 1.30 goals scored and 1.30 goals conceded per match. Both teams scored in 40% of those matches, while 60% finished with over 2.5 goals.
Across the last 10 head-to-head matches, Dinamo Tbilisi recorded 2 wins, there were 4 draws, and Dila recorded 4 wins. The average total was 2.10 goals per match. Both teams scored in 60% of those matches, while 50% finished with over 2.5 goals.
The highest stored values are: Over 0.5 first-half goals — 80%; Over 1.5 goals — 80%; Over 2.5 goals — 70%; Under 3.5 goals — 70%; Both teams to score — 40%. They are statistical indicators and are not automatically converted into a prediction.
The discipline profile for Dinamo Tbilisi at home is based on 8 matches. The team averages 2.13 yellow cards, 0.13 red cards and 2.25 total cards per match. At least 1, 2, 3, 4 and 5 cards were recorded in 100.0%, 62.5%, 37.5%, 25.0% and 0.0% of those matches respectively, while a red card occurred in 12.5%. Season card data is available for 15 of 21 completed matches (71.4% coverage). The discipline profile for Dila away from home is based on 8 matches. The team averages 2.25 yellow cards, 0.25 red cards and 2.50 total cards per match. At least 1, 2, 3, 4 and 5 cards were recorded in 100.0%, 75.0%, 50.0%, 25.0% and 0.0% of those matches respectively, while a red card occurred in 25.0%. Season card data is available for 20 of 21 completed matches (95.2% coverage).
The match between Dinamo Tbilisi and Dila ended 2-1. The game produced 3 goals in total. The first half contained 1 goal. The following review compares the final result only with historical data, the discipline profile, trend values and Premium signals locked before kickoff.
The historical profile from 10 head-to-head meetings averaged 2.1 goals, while this match produced 3. The result remained within one goal of the historical average. Across the previous 10 head-to-head meetings, the leading historical direction was BTTS at 60%. The actual outcome for this indicator was BTTS. The final result aligned with that historical profile.
Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated No BTTS at 60%. The actual outcome was BTTS. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 1.5 at 80%. The actual outcome was Over 1.5. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 2.5 at 70%. The actual outcome was Over 2.5. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Under 3.5 at 70%. The actual outcome was Under 3.5. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 0.5 HT at 80%. The actual outcome was Over 0.5 HT. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Under 1.5 HT at 60%. The actual outcome was Under 1.5 HT. The stored trend was confirmed by the result.
Before kickoff, the discipline profile for Dinamo Tbilisi at home was based on 8 matches, with averages of 2.13 yellow cards, 0.13 red cards and 2.25 total cards per match. In this game, Dinamo Tbilisi received 2 yellow cards and 0 red cards, 2 in total. That was 0.25 cards below the stored average. In the pre-match sample, 3+ cards occurred in 37.5% of matches, 5+ in 0%, and a red card in 12.5%. Before kickoff, the discipline profile for Dila away from home was based on 8 matches, with averages of 2.25 yellow cards, 0.25 red cards and 2.5 total cards per match. In this game, Dila received 2 yellow cards and 0 red cards, 2 in total. That was 0.5 cards below the stored average. In the pre-match sample, 3+ cards occurred in 50% of matches, 5+ in 0%, and a red card in 25%.
Of 8 verifiable pre-match indicators, 7 aligned with the final result and 1 were not confirmed. This is a post-match verification of data stored before kickoff, not a revision of the analysis after the match ended.