Strictly Necessary
Required for login, session management, account security, device limits, referral functionality and remembering your cookie choice.
| Date | Match | Score |
|---|---|---|
| 07.04.2026 | Dila - Gagra | 1 : 1 |
| 21.10.2025 | Dila - Gagra | 5 : 0 |
| 10.08.2025 | Gagra - Dila | 0 : 1 |
| 28.04.2025 | Dila - Gagra | 2 : 0 |
| 06.03.2025 | Gagra - Dila | 0 : 0 |
| 06.10.2024 | Gagra - Dila | 0 : 5 |
| 03.08.2024 | Dila - Gagra | 0 : 0 |
| 21.04.2024 | Gagra - Dila | 0 : 1 |
| 03.03.2024 | Dila - Gagra | 2 : 0 |
| 24.11.2023 | Dila - Gagra | 1 : 0 |
| Date | Match | Score | Res |
|---|---|---|---|
| 31.08.2026 | Dinamo Tbilisi - Dila | 2 - 1 | L |
| 26.08.2026 | Dila - Samgurali | 2 - 1 | W |
| 22.08.2026 | Dila - Torpedo Kutaisi | 2 - 2 | D |
| 16.08.2026 | Dila - Meshakhte | 3 - 1 | W |
| 08.08.2026 | Saburtalo - Dila | - |
| Date | Match | Score | Res |
|---|---|---|---|
| 31.08.2026 | Gagra - Saburtalo | 2 - 0 | W |
| 26.08.2026 | Gagra - Aragvi Dusheti | 0 - 0 | D |
| 22.08.2026 | Rustavi - Gagra | 3 - 0 | L |
| 17.08.2026 | Gagra - Spaeri | 1 - 1 | D |
| 08.08.2026 | Dinamo Batumi - Gagra | 2 - 2 | D |
The upcoming match between Dila and Gagra is scheduled for 05.09.2026 14:00 in Erovnuli Liga. The analysis uses only stored statistics, form, head-to-head records, trend percentages and active Premium market signals. It does not guarantee a particular result.
Standings and season form
Dila are in position 7 with 30 points after 0 matches. The season record is 0 wins, 0 draws and 0 losses. The goals record is 0 scored and 0 conceded. The stored form sequence is DWWWL. Gagra are in position 8 with 24 points after 0 matches. The season record is 0 wins, 0 draws and 0 losses. The goals record is 0 scored and 0 conceded. The stored form sequence is LDDDD.
Dila recorded 5 wins, 1 draws and 4 losses across the last 10 completed matches. The newest-to-oldest result sequence is LWDWWLWLLW. The averages are 1.40 goals scored and 1.50 goals conceded per match. Both teams scored in 50% of those matches, while 70% finished with over 2.5 goals. Gagra recorded 3 wins, 6 draws and 1 losses across the last 10 completed matches. The newest-to-oldest result sequence is WDLDDWWDDD. The averages are 1.40 goals scored and 1.10 goals conceded per match. Both teams scored in 60% of those matches, while 50% finished with over 2.5 goals.
Across the last 10 head-to-head matches, Dila recorded 7 wins, there were 3 draws, and Gagra recorded 0 wins. The average total was 1.90 goals per match. Both teams scored in 10% of those matches, while 20% finished with over 2.5 goals.
The highest stored values are: Over 1.5 goals — 90%; Over 2.5 goals — 70%; Both teams to score — 60%; Under 3.5 goals — 60%; Over 0.5 first-half goals — 50%. They are statistical indicators and are not automatically converted into a prediction.
The normalized movement for the Asian pair Dila -0.25 / Gagra +0.25 supports Gagra by an average 1.11 percentage points across 1 bookmakers (1xBet) with up to 3 stored observations. This is a market signal, not a result guarantee.
3 active football Premium signals are stored for this fixture. Goals Over/Under — Under 2.5 (odds 2). Both Teams Score — Yes (odds 1.76). Goals Over/Under — Over 1.5 (odds 1.23, score 82/100, 81.73% bucket win rate across 104 observations).
The discipline profile for Dila at home is based on 12 matches. The team averages 2.42 yellow cards, 0.00 red cards and 2.42 total cards per match. At least 1, 2, 3, 4 and 5 cards were recorded in 100.0%, 83.3%, 41.7%, 8.3% and 8.3% of those matches respectively, while a red card occurred in 0.0%. Season card data is available for 21 of 22 completed matches (95.5% coverage). The discipline profile for Gagra away from home is based on 10 matches. The team averages 2.10 yellow cards, 0.10 red cards and 2.20 total cards per match. At least 1, 2, 3, 4 and 5 cards were recorded in 100.0%, 70.0%, 30.0%, 10.0% and 10.0% of those matches respectively, while a red card occurred in 10.0%. Season card data is available for 20 of 23 completed matches (87.0% coverage).
The match between Dila and Gagra ended 1-0. The game produced 1 goal in total. The first half contained 0 goals. The following review compares the final result only with historical data, the discipline profile, trend values and Premium signals locked before kickoff.
The historical profile from 10 head-to-head meetings averaged 1.9 goals, while this match produced 1. The result remained within one goal of the historical average. Across the previous 10 head-to-head meetings, the leading historical direction was No BTTS at 90%. The actual outcome for this indicator was No BTTS. The final result aligned with that historical profile. Across the previous 10 head-to-head meetings, the leading historical direction was Under 2.5 at 80%. The actual outcome for this indicator was Under 2.5. The final result aligned with that historical profile.
Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated BTTS at 60%. The actual outcome was No BTTS. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 1.5 at 90%. The actual outcome was Under 1.5. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 2.5 at 70%. The actual outcome was Under 2.5. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Under 3.5 at 60%. The actual outcome was Under 3.5. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Under 1.5 HT at 70%. The actual outcome was Under 1.5 HT. The stored trend was confirmed by the result.
Before kickoff, the discipline profile for Dila at home was based on 12 matches, with averages of 2.42 yellow cards, 0 red cards and 2.42 total cards per match. In this game, Dila received 2 yellow cards and 0 red cards, 2 in total. That was 0.42 cards below the stored average. In the pre-match sample, 3+ cards occurred in 41.7% of matches, 5+ in 8.3%, and a red card in 0%. Before kickoff, the discipline profile for Gagra away from home was based on 10 matches, with averages of 2.1 yellow cards, 0.1 red cards and 2.2 total cards per match. In this game, Gagra received 2 yellow cards and 0 red cards, 2 in total. That was 0.2 cards below the stored average. In the pre-match sample, 3+ cards occurred in 30% of matches, 5+ in 10%, and a red card in 10%.
The Asian-handicap signal locked before kickoff supported Gagra at +0.25. The stored market movement was 1.11 percentage points across 1 bookmaker. At the final score of 1-0, the line settled as a full loss. The Asian-handicap signal was not confirmed.
The stored Premium market was Under 2.5 at odds of 2. The actual market outcome was Under 2.5. The Premium signal was confirmed. The stored Premium market was BTTS Yes at odds of 1.76. The actual market outcome was BTTS No. The Premium signal was not confirmed. The stored Premium market was Over 1.5 FT at odds of 1.23. The actual market outcome was Under 1.5 FT. The Premium signal was not confirmed.
Of 12 verifiable pre-match indicators, 6 aligned with the final result and 6 were not confirmed. This is a post-match verification of data stored before kickoff, not a revision of the analysis after the match ended.