Strictly Necessary
Required for login, session management, account security, device limits, referral functionality and remembering your cookie choice.
| Date | Match | Score |
|---|---|---|
| 15.03.2026 | Flora Tallinn - Kalju Nomme | 0 : 1 |
| 28.09.2025 | Kalju Nomme - Flora Tallinn | 3 : 1 |
| 06.07.2025 | Flora Tallinn - Kalju Nomme | 1 : 0 |
| 27.04.2025 | Flora Tallinn - Kalju Nomme | 2 : 3 |
| 05.04.2025 | Kalju Nomme - Flora Tallinn | 1 : 2 |
| 01.02.2025 | Flora Tallinn - Kalju Nomme | 1 : 0 |
| 23.10.2024 | Flora Tallinn - Kalju Nomme | 3 : 2 |
| 25.09.2024 | Kalju Nomme - Flora Tallinn | 3 : 0 |
| 15.06.2024 | Kalju Nomme - Flora Tallinn | 0 : 0 |
| 21.04.2024 | Flora Tallinn - Kalju Nomme | 2 : 2 |
| Date | Match | Score | Res |
|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 | Flora Tallinn - Tammeka | 3 - 2 | W |
| 30.08.2026 | Flora Tallinn - Paide | 1 - 2 | L |
| 26.08.2026 | Tammeka - Flora Tallinn | 3 - 1 | L |
| 23.08.2026 | Vaprus - Flora Tallinn | 1 - 2 | W |
| 16.08.2026 | Flora Tallinn - Kuressaare | 2 - 3 | L |
| Date | Match | Score | Res |
|---|---|---|---|
| 30.08.2026 | Kalju Nomme - FC Levadia Tallinn | 2 - 3 | L |
| 26.08.2026 | Trans Narva - Kalju Nomme | 2 - 0 | L |
| 22.08.2026 | Laagri - Kalju Nomme | 1 - 0 | L |
| 16.08.2026 | Kalju Nomme - Vaprus | 3 - 1 | W |
| 11.08.2026 | Poseidon - Kalju Nomme | 0 - 12 | W |
The upcoming match between Flora Tallinn and Kalju Nomme is scheduled for 05.09.2026 16:00 in Meistriliiga. The listed venue is A. Le Coq Arena, Tallinn. The analysis uses only stored statistics, form, head-to-head records, trend percentages and active Premium market signals. It does not guarantee a particular result.
Standings and season form
Flora Tallinn are in position 3 with 42 points after 20 matches. The season record is 13 wins, 0 draws and 7 losses. The goals record is 40 scored and 21 conceded. The stored form sequence is LLWLW. Kalju Nomme are in position 2 with 44 points after 21 matches. The season record is 11 wins, 5 draws and 5 losses. The goals record is 38 scored and 17 conceded. The stored form sequence is LLWWW.
Flora Tallinn recorded 5 wins, 0 draws and 5 losses across the last 10 completed matches. The newest-to-oldest result sequence is WLLWLLWWLW. The averages are 1.30 goals scored and 1.60 goals conceded per match. Both teams scored in 50% of those matches, while 60% finished with over 2.5 goals. Kalju Nomme recorded 5 wins, 1 draws and 4 losses across the last 10 completed matches. The newest-to-oldest result sequence is LLLWWWWWLD. The averages are 2.80 goals scored and 1.40 goals conceded per match. Both teams scored in 50% of those matches, while 60% finished with over 2.5 goals.
Across the last 10 head-to-head matches, Flora Tallinn recorded 4 wins, there were 2 draws, and Kalju Nomme recorded 4 wins. The average total was 2.70 goals per match. Both teams scored in 50% of those matches, while 60% finished with over 2.5 goals.
The highest stored values are: Over 0.5 first-half goals — 90%; Over 1.5 goals — 90%; Over 1.5 first-half goals — 60%; Over 2.5 goals — 60%; Over 3.5 goals — 50%. They are statistical indicators and are not automatically converted into a prediction.
The normalized movement for the Asian pair Flora Tallinn 0 / Kalju Nomme 0 supports Kalju Nomme by an average 6.29 percentage points across 3 bookmakers (Pinnacle, Bet365, 1xBet) with up to 11 stored observations. The current confirmed reversal event points in the same direction. This is a market signal, not a result guarantee.
The discipline profile for Flora Tallinn at home is based on 9 matches. The team averages 2.67 yellow cards, 0.11 red cards and 2.78 total cards per match. At least 1, 2, 3, 4 and 5 cards were recorded in 100.0%, 88.9%, 55.6%, 22.2% and 11.1% of those matches respectively, while a red card occurred in 11.1%. Season card data is available for 18 of 25 completed matches (72.0% coverage). The discipline profile for Kalju Nomme away from home is based on 7 matches. The team averages 2.29 yellow cards, 0.00 red cards and 2.29 total cards per match. At least 1, 2, 3, 4 and 5 cards were recorded in 100.0%, 71.4%, 28.6%, 14.3% and 14.3% of those matches respectively, while a red card occurred in 0.0%. Season card data is available for 15 of 25 completed matches (60.0% coverage).
The match between Flora Tallinn and Kalju Nomme ended 2-1. The game produced 3 goals in total. The first half contained 3 goals. The following review compares the final result only with historical data, the discipline profile, trend values and Premium signals locked before kickoff.
The historical profile from 10 head-to-head meetings averaged 2.7 goals, while this match produced 3. The result remained within one goal of the historical average. Across the previous 10 head-to-head meetings, the leading historical direction was Over 2.5 at 60%. The actual outcome for this indicator was Over 2.5. The final result aligned with that historical profile.
Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated No BTTS at 60%. The actual outcome was BTTS. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 1.5 at 90%. The actual outcome was Over 1.5. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 2.5 at 60%. The actual outcome was Over 2.5. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 0.5 HT at 90%. The actual outcome was Over 0.5 HT. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 1.5 HT at 60%. The actual outcome was Over 1.5 HT. The stored trend was confirmed by the result.
Before kickoff, the discipline profile for Flora Tallinn at home was based on 9 matches, with averages of 2.67 yellow cards, 0.11 red cards and 2.78 total cards per match. In this game, Flora Tallinn received 0 yellow cards and 0 red cards, 0 in total. That was 2.78 cards below the stored average. In the pre-match sample, 3+ cards occurred in 55.6% of matches, 5+ in 11.1%, and a red card in 11.1%. Before kickoff, the discipline profile for Kalju Nomme away from home was based on 7 matches, with averages of 2.29 yellow cards, 0 red cards and 2.29 total cards per match. In this game, Kalju Nomme received 1 yellow cards and 0 red cards, 1 in total. That was 1.29 cards below the stored average. In the pre-match sample, 3+ cards occurred in 28.6% of matches, 5+ in 14.3%, and a red card in 0%.
The Asian-handicap signal locked before kickoff supported Kalju Nomme at 0. The stored market movement was 6.29 percentage points across 3 bookmakers. At the final score of 2-1, the line settled as a full loss. The Asian-handicap signal was not confirmed.
Of 8 verifiable pre-match indicators, 6 aligned with the final result and 2 were not confirmed. This is a post-match verification of data stored before kickoff, not a revision of the analysis after the match ended.