Strictly Necessary
Required for login, session management, account security, device limits, referral functionality and remembering your cookie choice.
| Date | Match | Score |
|---|---|---|
| 05.07.2026 | Tammeka - Laagri | 2 : 1 |
| 25.04.2026 | Laagri - Tammeka | 1 : 0 |
| 22.10.2025 | Laagri - Tammeka | 2 : 2 |
| 31.08.2025 | Tammeka - Laagri | 3 : 0 |
| 13.06.2025 | Tammeka - Laagri | 2 : 1 |
| 18.04.2025 | Laagri - Tammeka | 4 : 1 |
| 10.11.2023 | Tammeka - Laagri | 2 : 1 |
| 09.07.2023 | Laagri - Tammeka | 3 : 0 |
| 07.06.2023 | Tammeka - Laagri | 2 : 0 |
| 23.04.2023 | Laagri - Tammeka | 2 : 3 |
| Date | Match | Score | Res |
|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 | Nõmme United - Laagri | 1 - 2 | W |
| 22.08.2026 | Laagri - Kalju Nomme | 1 - 0 | W |
| 16.08.2026 | Laagri - FC Levadia Tallinn | 1 - 2 | L |
| 11.08.2026 | Laagri - Tamper | 3 - 1 | W |
| 07.08.2026 | Kuressaare - Laagri | 3 - 2 | L |
| Date | Match | Score | Res |
|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 | Flora Tallinn - Tammeka | 3 - 2 | L |
| 30.08.2026 | Trans Narva - Tammeka | 0 - 2 | W |
| 26.08.2026 | Tammeka - Flora Tallinn | 3 - 1 | W |
| 25.08.2026 | Tammeka - Viimsi | 0 - 0 | D |
| 22.08.2026 | Tammeka - Kuressaare | 1 - 0 | W |
The upcoming match between Laagri and Tammeka is scheduled for 06.09.2026 14:00 in Meistriliiga. The analysis uses only stored statistics, form, head-to-head records, trend percentages and active Premium market signals. It does not guarantee a particular result.
Standings and season form
Laagri are in position 6 with 31 points after 22 matches. The season record is 8 wins, 1 draws and 13 losses. The goals record is 32 scored and 38 conceded. The stored form sequence is WWLLL. Tammeka are in position 5 with 38 points after 19 matches. The season record is 8 wins, 2 draws and 9 losses. The goals record is 22 scored and 31 conceded. The stored form sequence is WWWWL.
Laagri recorded 6 wins, 0 draws and 4 losses across the last 10 completed matches. The newest-to-oldest result sequence is WWLWLLWWWL. The averages are 2.60 goals scored and 1.20 goals conceded per match. Both teams scored in 60% of those matches, while 80% finished with over 2.5 goals. Tammeka recorded 7 wins, 0 draws and 3 losses across the last 10 completed matches. The newest-to-oldest result sequence is LWWWWWLWLW. The averages are 3.30 goals scored and 1.50 goals conceded per match. Both teams scored in 50% of those matches, while 60% finished with over 2.5 goals.
Across the last 10 head-to-head matches, Laagri recorded 3 wins, there were 1 draws, and Tammeka recorded 6 wins. The average total was 3.20 goals per match. Both teams scored in 60% of those matches, while 80% finished with over 2.5 goals.
The highest stored values are: Over 0.5 first-half goals — 70%; Under 3.5 goals — 70%; Over 1.5 goals — 60%; Both teams to score — 50%; Over 2.5 goals — 50%. They are statistical indicators and are not automatically converted into a prediction.
The normalized movement for the Asian pair Laagri -0.25 / Tammeka +0.25 supports Tammeka by an average 1.81 percentage points across 3 bookmakers (Pinnacle, Bet365, 1xBet) with up to 8 stored observations. This is a market signal, not a result guarantee.
1 active football Premium signals are stored for this fixture. Odd/Even — Odd (odds 2.02).
The discipline profile for Laagri at home is based on 9 matches. The team averages 2.89 yellow cards, 0.11 red cards and 3.00 total cards per match. At least 1, 2, 3, 4 and 5 cards were recorded in 100.0%, 66.7%, 66.7%, 22.2% and 22.2% of those matches respectively, while a red card occurred in 11.1%. Season card data is available for 16 of 25 completed matches (64.0% coverage). The discipline profile for Tammeka away from home is based on 7 matches. The team averages 3.00 yellow cards, 0.00 red cards and 3.00 total cards per match. At least 1, 2, 3, 4 and 5 cards were recorded in 100.0%, 100.0%, 71.4%, 28.6% and 0.0% of those matches respectively, while a red card occurred in 0.0%. Season card data is available for 16 of 24 completed matches (66.7% coverage).
The match between Laagri and Tammeka ended 0-2. The game produced 2 goals in total. The first half contained 2 goals. The following review compares the final result only with historical data, the discipline profile, trend values and Premium signals locked before kickoff.
The previous 10 head-to-head meetings averaged 3.2 goals, while this match produced 2. The final scoring profile differed by more than one goal from that average. Across the previous 10 head-to-head meetings, the leading historical direction was BTTS at 60%. The actual outcome for this indicator was No BTTS. The final result did not align with that historical profile. Across the previous 10 head-to-head meetings, the leading historical direction was Over 2.5 at 80%. The actual outcome for this indicator was Under 2.5. The final result did not align with that historical profile.
Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 1.5 at 60%. The actual outcome was Over 1.5. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Under 3.5 at 70%. The actual outcome was Under 3.5. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 0.5 HT at 70%. The actual outcome was Over 0.5 HT. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Under 1.5 HT at 70%. The actual outcome was Over 1.5 HT. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result.
Before kickoff, the discipline profile for Laagri at home was based on 9 matches, with averages of 2.89 yellow cards, 0.11 red cards and 3 total cards per match. In this game, Laagri received 2 yellow cards and 0 red cards, 2 in total. That was 1 cards below the stored average. In the pre-match sample, 3+ cards occurred in 66.7% of matches, 5+ in 22.2%, and a red card in 11.1%. Before kickoff, the discipline profile for Tammeka away from home was based on 7 matches, with averages of 3 yellow cards, 0 red cards and 3 total cards per match. In this game, Tammeka received 2 yellow cards and 0 red cards, 2 in total. That was 1 cards below the stored average. In the pre-match sample, 3+ cards occurred in 71.4% of matches, 5+ in 0%, and a red card in 0%.
The Asian-handicap signal locked before kickoff supported Tammeka at +0.25. The stored market movement was 1.81 percentage points across 3 bookmakers. At the final score of 0-2, the line settled as a full win. The Asian-handicap signal was confirmed.
The stored Premium market was Odd at odds of 2.02. The actual market outcome was Even. The Premium signal was not confirmed.
Of 9 verifiable pre-match indicators, 4 aligned with the final result and 5 were not confirmed. This is a post-match verification of data stored before kickoff, not a revision of the analysis after the match ended.