Strictly Necessary
Required for login, session management, account security, device limits, referral functionality and remembering your cookie choice.
| Date | Match | Score |
|---|---|---|
| 29.07.2026 | Dinamo Samarqand - Kokand-1912 | 3 : 2 |
| 21.11.2025 | Dinamo Samarqand - Kokand-1912 | 0 : 0 |
| 27.06.2025 | Kokand-1912 - Dinamo Samarqand | 2 : 3 |
| 12.11.2022 | Dinamo Samarqand - Kokand-1912 | 2 : 0 |
| 28.06.2022 | Kokand-1912 - Dinamo Samarqand | 1 : 1 |
| 10.08.2019 | Dinamo Samarqand - Kokand-1912 | 0 : 1 |
| 15.06.2019 | Kokand-1912 - Dinamo Samarqand | 2 : 2 |
| 07.09.2017 | Dinamo Samarqand - Kokand-1912 | 0 : 0 |
| 07.04.2017 | Kokand-1912 - Dinamo Samarqand | 2 : 1 |
| 02.08.2015 | Kokand-1912 - Dinamo Samarqand | 3 : 1 |
| Date | Match | Score | Res |
|---|---|---|---|
| 24.08.2026 | Kokand-1912 - Buxoro | 1 - 1 | D |
| 20.08.2026 | Bunyodkor - Kokand-1912 | 0 - 1 | W |
| 15.08.2026 | Kokand-1912 - Lokomotiv | 2 - 1 | W |
| 08.08.2026 | Nasaf - Kokand-1912 | 0 - 0 | D |
| 03.08.2026 | Kokand-1912 - Surkhon | 0 - 1 | L |
| Date | Match | Score | Res |
|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 | Dinamo Samarqand - Pakhtakor | 1 - 1 | D |
| 19.08.2026 | Olmaliq - Dinamo Samarqand | 0 - 1 | W |
| 14.08.2026 | Dinamo Samarqand - Xorazm | 2 - 2 | D |
| 07.08.2026 | Lokomotiv - Dinamo Samarqand | 2 - 1 | L |
| 03.08.2026 | Dinamo Samarqand - Neftchi | 0 - 0 | D |
The upcoming match between Kokand-1912 and Dinamo Samarqand is scheduled for 05.09.2026 13:00 in Super League. The analysis uses only stored statistics, form, head-to-head records, trend percentages and active Premium market signals. It does not guarantee a particular result.
Standings and season form
Kokand-1912 are in position 14 with 19 points after 15 matches. The season record is 2 wins, 5 draws and 8 losses. The goals record is 13 scored and 24 conceded. The stored form sequence is DWWDL. Dinamo Samarqand are in position 8 with 26 points after 16 matches. The season record is 6 wins, 3 draws and 7 losses. The goals record is 25 scored and 27 conceded. The stored form sequence is DWDLD.
Kokand-1912 recorded 3 wins, 2 draws and 5 losses across the last 10 completed matches. The newest-to-oldest result sequence is DWWDLLLLWL. The averages are 0.80 goals scored and 1.50 goals conceded per match. Both teams scored in 40% of those matches, while 40% finished with over 2.5 goals. Dinamo Samarqand recorded 5 wins, 3 draws and 2 losses across the last 10 completed matches. The newest-to-oldest result sequence is DWDLDWWWWL. The averages are 1.60 goals scored and 1.20 goals conceded per match. Both teams scored in 80% of those matches, while 70% finished with over 2.5 goals.
Across the last 10 head-to-head matches, Kokand-1912 recorded 3 wins, there were 4 draws, and Dinamo Samarqand recorded 3 wins. The average total was 2.60 goals per match. Both teams scored in 60% of those matches, while 50% finished with over 2.5 goals.
The highest stored values are: Under 3.5 goals — 90%; Under 2.5 goals — 70%; Both teams to score — 50%; Over 1.5 goals — 50%; Over 0.5 first-half goals — 40%. They are statistical indicators and are not automatically converted into a prediction.
The normalized movement for the Asian pair Kokand-1912 0 / Dinamo Samarqand 0 supports Kokand-1912 by an average 2.45 percentage points across 3 bookmakers (Pinnacle, Bet365, 1xBet) with up to 10 stored observations. The current confirmed reversal event points in the same direction. This is a market signal, not a result guarantee.
1 active football Premium signals are stored for this fixture. Both Teams Score — Yes (odds 1.82).
The discipline profile for Kokand-1912 at home is based on 2 matches. The team averages 2.00 yellow cards, 0.00 red cards and 2.00 total cards per match. At least 1, 2, 3, 4 and 5 cards were recorded in 100.0%, 100.0%, 0.0%, 0.0% and 0.0% of those matches respectively, while a red card occurred in 0.0%. Season card data is available for 7 of 19 completed matches (36.8% coverage). The discipline profile for Dinamo Samarqand away from home is based on 3 matches. The team averages 2.67 yellow cards, 0.67 red cards and 3.33 total cards per match. At least 1, 2, 3, 4 and 5 cards were recorded in 100.0%, 66.7%, 66.7%, 33.3% and 33.3% of those matches respectively, while a red card occurred in 66.7%. Season card data is available for 7 of 19 completed matches (36.8% coverage).
The match between Kokand-1912 and Dinamo Samarqand ended 1-1. The game produced 2 goals in total. The first half contained 1 goal. The following review compares the final result only with historical data, the discipline profile, trend values and Premium signals locked before kickoff.
The historical profile from 10 head-to-head meetings averaged 2.6 goals, while this match produced 2. The result remained within one goal of the historical average. Across the previous 10 head-to-head meetings, the leading historical direction was BTTS at 60%. The actual outcome for this indicator was BTTS. The final result aligned with that historical profile.
Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Under 2.5 at 70%. The actual outcome was Under 2.5. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Under 3.5 at 90%. The actual outcome was Under 3.5. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Under 0.5 HT at 60%. The actual outcome was Over 0.5 HT. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Under 1.5 HT at 80%. The actual outcome was Under 1.5 HT. The stored trend was confirmed by the result.
Before kickoff, the discipline profile for Kokand-1912 at home was based on 2 matches, with averages of 2 yellow cards, 0 red cards and 2 total cards per match. In this game, Kokand-1912 received 0 yellow cards and 0 red cards, 0 in total. That was 2 cards below the stored average. In the pre-match sample, 3+ cards occurred in 0% of matches, 5+ in 0%, and a red card in 0%. Before kickoff, the discipline profile for Dinamo Samarqand away from home was based on 3 matches, with averages of 2.67 yellow cards, 0.67 red cards and 3.33 total cards per match. In this game, Dinamo Samarqand received 2 yellow cards and 0 red cards, 2 in total. That was 1.33 cards below the stored average. In the pre-match sample, 3+ cards occurred in 66.7% of matches, 5+ in 33.3%, and a red card in 66.7%.
The Asian-handicap signal locked before kickoff supported Kokand-1912 at 0. The stored market movement was 2.45 percentage points across 3 bookmakers. At the final score of 1-1, the line settled as a push. The result is neutral and is counted as neither confirmed nor unconfirmed.
The stored Premium market was BTTS Yes at odds of 1.82. The actual market outcome was BTTS Yes. The Premium signal was confirmed.
Of 8 verifiable pre-match indicators, 6 aligned with the final result and 1 were not confirmed, while 1 settled neutrally. This is a post-match verification of data stored before kickoff, not a revision of the analysis after the match ended.