📲 Click here and join our FREE Telegram channel GoalLineExpert App
💎 3 Days DIAMOND Free · Register now and activate 72 hours of Diamond access. No card. No automatic billing.
D L L W L
1
🏟
✔ Full Time
0
L L D W L
0
Yellow cards
2
0
Red cards
0

🔁 Head-to-Head

4
0
1
🟢 Olmaliq 🟡 Draws Xorazm 🔴
Date Match Score
06.03.2026 Xorazm - Olmaliq 1 : 0
23.08.2025 Olmaliq - Xorazm 3 : 1
13.04.2025 Xorazm - Olmaliq 0 : 1
03.09.2023 Olmaliq - Xorazm 4 : 2
13.04.2022 Xorazm - Olmaliq 0 : 3

🗓 Latest Matches: Olmaliq

Date Match Score Res
25.08.2026 Surkhon - Olmaliq 0 - 0 D
19.08.2026 Olmaliq - Dinamo Samarqand 0 - 1 L
13.08.2026 Buxoro - Olmaliq 2 - 0 L
08.08.2026 Bunyodkor - Olmaliq 2 - 3 W
03.08.2026 Olmaliq - Nasaf 1 - 2 L

📆 Latest Matches: Xorazm

Date Match Score Res
25.08.2026 Andijan - Xorazm 1 - 0 L
20.08.2026 Xorazm - Lokomotiv 1 - 3 L
14.08.2026 Dinamo Samarqand - Xorazm 2 - 2 D
07.08.2026 Xorazm - Mash'al 2 - 0 W
02.08.2026 Navbahor - Xorazm 5 - 1 L

Pre-match analysis

This analysis is locked and its content can no longer be changed.

Match context

The upcoming match between Olmaliq and Xorazm is scheduled for 03.09.2026 14:00 in Super League. The analysis uses only stored statistics, form, head-to-head records, trend percentages and active Premium market signals. It does not guarantee a particular result.

Standings and season form
Olmaliq are in position 6 with 29 points after 15 matches. The season record is 7 wins, 4 draws and 4 losses. The goals record is 24 scored and 20 conceded. The stored form sequence is DLLWL. Xorazm are in position 12 with 20 points after 16 matches. The season record is 5 wins, 4 draws and 7 losses. The goals record is 14 scored and 22 conceded. The stored form sequence is LLDWL.

Recent results

Olmaliq recorded 5 wins, 2 draws and 3 losses across the last 10 completed matches. The newest-to-oldest result sequence is DLLWLWWWDW. The averages are 1.50 goals scored and 1.20 goals conceded per match. Both teams scored in 60% of those matches, while 60% finished with over 2.5 goals. Xorazm recorded 2 wins, 2 draws and 6 losses across the last 10 completed matches. The newest-to-oldest result sequence is LLDWLWLLLD. The averages are 0.80 goals scored and 1.80 goals conceded per match. Both teams scored in 40% of those matches, while 50% finished with over 2.5 goals.

Head-to-head

Across the last 5 head-to-head matches, Olmaliq recorded 4 wins, there were 0 draws, and Xorazm recorded 1 wins. The average total was 3 goals per match. Both teams scored in 40% of those matches, while 60% finished with over 2.5 goals.

Trend indicators

The highest stored values are: Over 0.5 first-half goals — 70%; Over 1.5 goals — 70%; Under 3.5 goals — 60%; Both teams to score — 50%; Over 2.5 goals — 50%. They are statistical indicators and are not automatically converted into a prediction.

Discipline profile

The discipline profile for Olmaliq at home is based on 3 matches. The team averages 1.67 yellow cards, 0.33 red cards and 2.00 total cards per match. At least 1, 2, 3, 4 and 5 cards were recorded in 100.0%, 66.7%, 33.3%, 0.0% and 0.0% of those matches respectively, while a red card occurred in 33.3%. Season card data is available for 9 of 19 completed matches (47.4% coverage). The discipline profile for Xorazm away from home is based on 4 matches. The team averages 2.50 yellow cards, 0.25 red cards and 2.75 total cards per match. At least 1, 2, 3, 4 and 5 cards were recorded in 100.0%, 75.0%, 50.0%, 25.0% and 25.0% of those matches respectively, while a red card occurred in 25.0%. Season card data is available for 6 of 19 completed matches (31.6% coverage).

Generated: 2026-09-02 19:02:19 · Locked: 2026-09-03 15:40:06

Post-match review

What happened in the match

The match between Olmaliq and Xorazm ended 1-0. The game produced 1 goal in total. The first half contained 1 goal. The following review compares the final result only with historical data, the discipline profile, trend values and Premium signals locked before kickoff.

Comparison with the head-to-head history

The previous 5 head-to-head meetings averaged 3 goals, while this match produced 1. The final scoring profile differed by more than one goal from that average. Across the previous 5 head-to-head meetings, the leading historical direction was No BTTS at 60%. The actual outcome for this indicator was No BTTS. The final result aligned with that historical profile. Across the previous 5 head-to-head meetings, the leading historical direction was Over 2.5 at 60%. The actual outcome for this indicator was Under 2.5. The final result did not align with that historical profile.

Which pre-match trends were confirmed and which were not

Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 1.5 at 70%. The actual outcome was Under 1.5. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Under 3.5 at 60%. The actual outcome was Under 3.5. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 0.5 HT at 70%. The actual outcome was Over 0.5 HT. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Under 1.5 HT at 70%. The actual outcome was Under 1.5 HT. The stored trend was confirmed by the result.

Discipline profile review

Before kickoff, the discipline profile for Olmaliq at home was based on 3 matches, with averages of 1.67 yellow cards, 0.33 red cards and 2 total cards per match. In this game, Olmaliq received 0 yellow cards and 0 red cards, 0 in total. That was 2 cards below the stored average. In the pre-match sample, 3+ cards occurred in 33.3% of matches, 5+ in 0%, and a red card in 33.3%. Before kickoff, the discipline profile for Xorazm away from home was based on 4 matches, with averages of 2.5 yellow cards, 0.25 red cards and 2.75 total cards per match. In this game, Xorazm received 2 yellow cards and 0 red cards, 2 in total. That was 0.75 cards below the stored average. In the pre-match sample, 3+ cards occurred in 50% of matches, 5+ in 25%, and a red card in 25%.

Summary

Of 7 verifiable pre-match indicators, 4 aligned with the final result and 3 were not confirmed. This is a post-match verification of data stored before kickoff, not a revision of the analysis after the match ended.

Added after the match: 2026-09-03 18:22:05
GoalLineExpert Support 🟢 Отговаряме възможно най-бързо
Здравей 👋
Напиши въпроса си тук. Ще получим известие и ще ти отговорим възможно най-бързо.