📲 Click here and join our FREE Telegram channel GoalLineExpert App
💎 3 Days DIAMOND Free · Register now and activate 72 hours of Diamond access. No card. No automatic billing.
D D L D D
0
🏟
✔ Full Time
1

🔁 Head-to-Head

1
2
4
🟢 Fakel U19 🟡 Draws Dinamo Moskva U19 🔴
Date Match Score
25.07.2025 Fakel U19 - Dinamo Moskva U19 3 : 4
07.03.2025 Dinamo Moskva U19 - Fakel U19 1 : 0
28.06.2024 Fakel U19 - Dinamo Moskva U19 0 : 2
29.03.2024 Dinamo Moskva U19 - Fakel U19 0 : 0
04.08.2023 Dinamo Moskva U19 - Fakel U19 0 : 0
30.09.2022 Fakel U19 - Dinamo Moskva U19 4 : 1
26.07.2022 Dinamo Moskva U19 - Fakel U19 1 : 0

🗓 Latest Matches: Fakel U19

Date Match Score Res
28.08.2026 Nizhny Novgorod U19 - Fakel U19 0 - 0 D
21.08.2026 Fakel U19 - Almaz Antey U19 2 - 2 D
14.08.2026 Fakel U19 - Lokomotiv Moskva U19 0 - 1 L
07.08.2026 Fakel U19 - Spartak Moskva U19 1 - 1 D
31.07.2026 Fakel U19 - Dynamo Makhachkala U19 1 - 1 D

📆 Latest Matches: Dinamo Moskva U19

Date Match Score Res
28.08.2026 Dinamo Moskva U19 - Akademiya Konoplev U20 1 - 2 L
21.08.2026 Dinamo Moskva U19 - Nizhny Novgorod U19 3 - 0 W
14.08.2026 Almaz Antey U19 - Dinamo Moskva U19 4 - 3 L
07.08.2026 Dinamo Moskva U19 - Lokomotiv Moskva U19 1 - 2 L
31.07.2026 Spartak Moskva U19 - Dinamo Moskva U19 3 - 0 L

Pre-match analysis

This analysis is locked and its content can no longer be changed.

Match context

The upcoming match between Fakel U19 and Dinamo Moskva U19 is scheduled for 04.09.2026 12:00 in Youth Championship. The analysis uses only stored statistics, form, head-to-head records, trend percentages and active Premium market signals. It does not guarantee a particular result.

Standings and season form
Fakel U19 are in position 16 with 12 points after 18 matches. The season record is 3 wins, 2 draws and 13 losses. The goals record is 22 scored and 38 conceded. The stored form sequence is DLDDL. Dinamo Moskva U19 are in position 9 with 26 points after 18 matches. The season record is 7 wins, 2 draws and 9 losses. The goals record is 26 scored and 32 conceded. The stored form sequence is WLLLW.

Recent results

Fakel U19 recorded 1 wins, 4 draws and 5 losses across the last 10 completed matches. The newest-to-oldest result sequence is DDLDDLLWLL. The averages are 1 goals scored and 1.40 goals conceded per match. Both teams scored in 70% of those matches, while 50% finished with over 2.5 goals. Dinamo Moskva U19 recorded 4 wins, 0 draws and 6 losses across the last 10 completed matches. The newest-to-oldest result sequence is LWLLLWWWLL. The averages are 1.90 goals scored and 2 goals conceded per match. Both teams scored in 60% of those matches, while 90% finished with over 2.5 goals.

Head-to-head

Across the last 7 head-to-head matches, Fakel U19 recorded 1 wins, there were 2 draws, and Dinamo Moskva U19 recorded 4 wins. The average total was 2.29 goals per match. Both teams scored in 28.6% of those matches, while 28.6% finished with over 2.5 goals.

Trend indicators

The highest stored values are: Over 1.5 goals — 80%; Under 3.5 goals — 80%; Over 0.5 first-half goals — 70%; Both teams to score — 60%; Over 2.5 goals — 60%. They are statistical indicators and are not automatically converted into a prediction.

Discipline profile

The discipline profile for Fakel U19 at home is based on 1 matches. The team averages 0.00 yellow cards, 1.00 red cards and 1.00 total cards per match. At least 1, 2, 3, 4 and 5 cards were recorded in 100.0%, 0.0%, 0.0%, 0.0% and 0.0% of those matches respectively, while a red card occurred in 100.0%. Season card data is available for 1 of 21 completed matches (4.8% coverage). The discipline profile for Dinamo Moskva U19 away from home is based on 1 matches. The team averages 0.00 yellow cards, 1.00 red cards and 1.00 total cards per match. At least 1, 2, 3, 4 and 5 cards were recorded in 100.0%, 0.0%, 0.0%, 0.0% and 0.0% of those matches respectively, while a red card occurred in 100.0%. Season card data is available for 1 of 21 completed matches (4.8% coverage).

Generated: 2026-09-03 14:00:04 · Locked: 2026-09-04 13:40:08

Post-match review

What happened in the match

The match between Fakel U19 and Dinamo Moskva U19 ended 0-1. The game produced 1 goal in total. The first half contained 1 goal. The following review compares the final result only with historical data, the discipline profile, trend values and Premium signals locked before kickoff.

Comparison with the head-to-head history

The previous 7 head-to-head meetings averaged 2.29 goals, while this match produced 1. The final scoring profile differed by more than one goal from that average. Across the previous 7 head-to-head meetings, the leading historical direction was No BTTS at 71.4%. The actual outcome for this indicator was No BTTS. The final result aligned with that historical profile. Across the previous 7 head-to-head meetings, the leading historical direction was Under 2.5 at 71.4%. The actual outcome for this indicator was Under 2.5. The final result aligned with that historical profile.

Which pre-match trends were confirmed and which were not

Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated BTTS at 60%. The actual outcome was No BTTS. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 1.5 at 80%. The actual outcome was Under 1.5. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 2.5 at 60%. The actual outcome was Under 2.5. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Under 3.5 at 80%. The actual outcome was Under 3.5. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 0.5 HT at 70%. The actual outcome was Over 0.5 HT. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Under 1.5 HT at 60%. The actual outcome was Under 1.5 HT. The stored trend was confirmed by the result.

Summary

Of 9 verifiable pre-match indicators, 5 aligned with the final result and 4 were not confirmed. This is a post-match verification of data stored before kickoff, not a revision of the analysis after the match ended.

Added after the match: 2026-09-04 15:49:07
GoalLineExpert Support 🟢 Отговаряме възможно най-бързо
Здравей 👋
Напиши въпроса си тук. Ще получим известие и ще ти отговорим възможно най-бързо.