Strictly Necessary
Required for login, session management, account security, device limits, referral functionality and remembering your cookie choice.
| Date | Match | Score |
|---|---|---|
| 24.04.2026 | Spartak Moskva U19 - Rostov U19 | 3 : 0 |
| 03.10.2025 | Rostov U19 - Spartak Moskva U19 | 1 : 1 |
| 16.05.2025 | Spartak Moskva U19 - Rostov U19 | 1 : 3 |
| 18.10.2024 | Spartak Moskva U19 - Rostov U19 | 1 : 4 |
| 30.08.2024 | Rostov U19 - Spartak Moskva U19 | 1 : 0 |
| 01.12.2023 | Spartak Moskva U19 - Rostov U19 | 3 : 1 |
| 05.05.2023 | Spartak Moskva U19 - Rostov U19 | 1 : 2 |
| 10.03.2023 | Rostov U19 - Spartak Moskva U19 | 2 : 0 |
| 06.05.2022 | Spartak Moskva U19 - Rostov U19 | 1 : 1 |
| 01.04.2022 | Rostov U19 - Spartak Moskva U19 | 0 : 1 |
| Date | Match | Score | Res |
|---|---|---|---|
| 28.08.2026 | Dynamo Makhachkala U19 - Rostov U19 | 2 - 1 | L |
| 21.08.2026 | Rostov U19 - Rubin Kazan U20 | 4 - 0 | W |
| 14.08.2026 | Ural U20 - Rostov U19 | 0 - 1 | W |
| 07.08.2026 | Rostov U19 - Zenit U19 | 2 - 1 | W |
| 31.07.2026 | Krasnodar U19 - Rostov U19 | 2 - 1 | L |
| Date | Match | Score | Res |
|---|---|---|---|
| 28.08.2026 | Spartak Moskva U19 - Rodina Moscow U19 | 3 - 1 | W |
| 21.08.2026 | Chertanovo U20 - Spartak Moskva U19 | 1 - 0 | L |
| 14.08.2026 | Spartak Moskva U19 - CSKA Moskva U19 | 0 - 2 | L |
| 07.08.2026 | Fakel U19 - Spartak Moskva U19 | 1 - 1 | D |
| 31.07.2026 | Spartak Moskva U19 - Dinamo Moskva U19 | 3 - 0 | W |
The upcoming match between Rostov U19 and Spartak Moskva U19 is scheduled for 04.09.2026 14:00 in Youth Championship. The analysis uses only stored statistics, form, head-to-head records, trend percentages and active Premium market signals. It does not guarantee a particular result.
Standings and season form
Rostov U19 are in position 7 with 30 points after 18 matches. The season record is 7 wins, 3 draws and 8 losses. The goals record is 29 scored and 37 conceded. The stored form sequence is LWWWL. Spartak Moskva U19 are in position 8 with 29 points after 18 matches. The season record is 6 wins, 8 draws and 4 losses. The goals record is 33 scored and 34 conceded. The stored form sequence is WLLDW.
Rostov U19 recorded 5 wins, 1 draws and 4 losses across the last 10 completed matches. The newest-to-oldest result sequence is LWWWLLDLWW. The averages are 1.90 goals scored and 1.80 goals conceded per match. Both teams scored in 80% of those matches, while 90% finished with over 2.5 goals. Spartak Moskva U19 recorded 3 wins, 3 draws and 4 losses across the last 10 completed matches. The newest-to-oldest result sequence is WLLDWWLDLD. The averages are 1.50 goals scored and 2 goals conceded per match. Both teams scored in 60% of those matches, while 60% finished with over 2.5 goals.
Across the last 10 head-to-head matches, Rostov U19 recorded 5 wins, there were 2 draws, and Spartak Moskva U19 recorded 3 wins. The average total was 2.70 goals per match. Both teams scored in 60% of those matches, while 50% finished with over 2.5 goals.
The highest stored values are: Over 1.5 goals — 80%; Under 3.5 goals — 80%; Over 0.5 first-half goals — 70%; Over 2.5 goals — 60%; Both teams to score — 50%. They are statistical indicators and are not automatically converted into a prediction.
The discipline profile for Rostov U19 at home is based on 2 matches. The team averages 0.50 yellow cards, 1.00 red cards and 1.50 total cards per match. At least 1, 2, 3, 4 and 5 cards were recorded in 100.0%, 50.0%, 0.0%, 0.0% and 0.0% of those matches respectively, while a red card occurred in 100.0%. Season card data is available for 4 of 21 completed matches (19.0% coverage).
The match between Rostov U19 and Spartak Moskva U19 ended 0-0. The game produced 0 goals in total. The first half contained 0 goals. The following review compares the final result only with historical data, the discipline profile, trend values and Premium signals locked before kickoff.
The previous 10 head-to-head meetings averaged 2.7 goals, while this match produced 0. The final scoring profile differed by more than one goal from that average. Across the previous 10 head-to-head meetings, the leading historical direction was BTTS at 60%. The actual outcome for this indicator was No BTTS. The final result did not align with that historical profile.
Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 1.5 at 80%. The actual outcome was Under 1.5. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 2.5 at 60%. The actual outcome was Under 2.5. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Under 3.5 at 80%. The actual outcome was Under 3.5. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 0.5 HT at 70%. The actual outcome was Under 0.5 HT. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Under 1.5 HT at 90%. The actual outcome was Under 1.5 HT. The stored trend was confirmed by the result.
Before kickoff, the discipline profile for Rostov U19 at home was based on 2 matches, with averages of 0.5 yellow cards, 1 red cards and 1.5 total cards per match. In this game, Rostov U19 received 0 yellow cards and 0 red cards, 0 in total. That was 1.5 cards below the stored average. In the pre-match sample, 3+ cards occurred in 0% of matches, 5+ in 0%, and a red card in 100%.
Of 7 verifiable pre-match indicators, 2 aligned with the final result and 5 were not confirmed. This is a post-match verification of data stored before kickoff, not a revision of the analysis after the match ended.