📲 Click here and join our FREE Telegram channel GoalLineExpert App
💎 3 Days DIAMOND Free · Register now and activate 72 hours of Diamond access. No card. No automatic billing.
1
🏟
✔ Full Time
2
L W D W W

🔁 Head-to-Head

0
0
3
🟢 Tallinna Kalev II 🟡 Draws Narva U21 🔴
Date Match Score
01.08.2026 Narva U21 - Tallinna Kalev II 5 : 0
22.06.2026 Tallinna Kalev II - Narva U21 2 : 3
04.04.2026 Narva U21 - Tallinna Kalev II 3 : 1

🗓 Latest Matches: Tallinna Kalev II

Date Match Score Res
02.11.2026 Tallinna Kalev II - Tartu Kalev 3 - 2 W
29.10.2026 Flora Tallinn - Tallinna Kalev II 10 - 1 L
25.10.2026 Tallinna Kalev II - Luunja 2 - 3 L
18.10.2026 Levadia U19 - Tallinna Kalev II 3 - 1 L
11.10.2026 Tallinna Kalev II - Parnu JK Vaprus U21 1 - 1 D

📆 Latest Matches: Narva U21

Date Match Score Res
31.10.2026 Narva U21 - Legion 0 - 3 L
25.10.2026 Narva U21 - Tulevik 2 - 1 W
19.10.2026 JK Tabasalu - Narva U21 0 - 0 D
15.10.2026 Narva U21 - Tartu Kalev 2 - 0 W
11.10.2026 Johvi Phoenix - Narva U21 0 - 1 W

Pre-match analysis

This analysis is locked and its content can no longer be changed.

Match context

The upcoming match between Tallinna Kalev II and Narva U21 is scheduled for 19.09.2026 16:00 in Esiliiga B. The analysis uses only stored statistics, form, head-to-head records, trend percentages and active Premium market signals. It does not guarantee a particular result.

Standings and season form
Tallinna Kalev II are in position 9 with 26 points after 29 matches. The season record is 7 wins, 5 draws and 17 losses. The goals record is 59 scored and 75 conceded. The stored form sequence is LWLWD. Narva U21 are in position 1 with 57 points after 28 matches. The season record is 18 wins, 3 draws and 7 losses. The goals record is 67 scored and 34 conceded. The stored form sequence is WWWWD.

Recent results

Tallinna Kalev II recorded 4 wins, 3 draws and 3 losses across the last 10 completed matches. The newest-to-oldest result sequence is LWLWDDDWLW. The averages are 2.10 goals scored and 2.60 goals conceded per match. Both teams scored in 80% of those matches, while 80% finished with over 2.5 goals. Narva U21 recorded 8 wins, 1 draws and 1 losses across the last 10 completed matches. The newest-to-oldest result sequence is WWWWDLWWWW. The averages are 2.30 goals scored and 0.60 goals conceded per match. Both teams scored in 30% of those matches, while 50% finished with over 2.5 goals.

Head-to-head

Across the last 3 head-to-head matches, Tallinna Kalev II recorded 0 wins, there were 0 draws, and Narva U21 recorded 3 wins. The average total was 4.67 goals per match. Both teams scored in 66.7% of those matches, while 100% finished with over 2.5 goals.

Trend indicators

The highest stored values are: Over 0.5 first-half goals — 90%; Over 1.5 goals — 70%; Over 1.5 first-half goals — 60%; Over 2.5 goals — 60%; Both teams to score — 50%. They are statistical indicators and are not automatically converted into a prediction.

Asian handicap market movement

The normalized movement for the Asian pair Tallinna Kalev II 0 / Narva U21 0 supports Tallinna Kalev II by an average 7.45 percentage points across 2 bookmakers (Pinnacle, 1xBet) with up to 2 stored observations. This is a market signal, not a result guarantee.

Premium market signals

2 active football Premium signals are stored for this fixture. Odd/Even - First Half — Even (odds 1.82). Combo (BTTS Yes + Over 2.5) — Yes (odds 1.17, score 74/100, 74.07% bucket win rate across 27 observations).

Discipline profile

The discipline profile for Tallinna Kalev II at home is based on 3 matches. The team averages 0.00 yellow cards, 1.00 red cards and 1.00 total cards per match. At least 1, 2, 3, 4 and 5 cards were recorded in 100.0%, 0.0%, 0.0%, 0.0% and 0.0% of those matches respectively, while a red card occurred in 100.0%. Season card data is available for 4 of 29 completed matches (13.8% coverage). The discipline profile for Narva U21 away from home is based on 1 matches. The team averages 1.00 yellow cards, 1.00 red cards and 2.00 total cards per match. At least 1, 2, 3, 4 and 5 cards were recorded in 100.0%, 100.0%, 0.0%, 0.0% and 0.0% of those matches respectively, while a red card occurred in 100.0%. Season card data is available for 1 of 28 completed matches (3.6% coverage).

Generated: 2026-09-19 16:02:59 · Locked: 2026-09-19 17:40:22

Post-match review

What happened in the match

The match between Tallinna Kalev II and Narva U21 ended 1-2. The game produced 3 goals in total. The first half contained 2 goals. The following review compares the final result only with historical data, the discipline profile, trend values and Premium signals locked before kickoff.

Comparison with the head-to-head history

The previous 3 head-to-head meetings averaged 4.67 goals, while this match produced 3. The final scoring profile differed by more than one goal from that average. Across the previous 3 head-to-head meetings, the leading historical direction was BTTS at 66.7%. The actual outcome for this indicator was BTTS. The final result aligned with that historical profile. Across the previous 3 head-to-head meetings, the leading historical direction was Over 2.5 at 100%. The actual outcome for this indicator was Over 2.5. The final result aligned with that historical profile.

Which pre-match trends were confirmed and which were not

Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 1.5 at 70%. The actual outcome was Over 1.5. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 2.5 at 60%. The actual outcome was Over 2.5. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 0.5 HT at 90%. The actual outcome was Over 0.5 HT. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 1.5 HT at 60%. The actual outcome was Over 1.5 HT. The stored trend was confirmed by the result.

Asian handicap review

The Asian-handicap signal locked before kickoff supported Tallinna Kalev II at 0. The stored market movement was 7.45 percentage points across 2 bookmakers. At the final score of 1-2, the line settled as a full loss. The Asian-handicap signal was not confirmed.

Premium market review

The stored Premium market was Even HT goals at odds of 1.82. The actual market outcome was Even HT goals. The Premium signal was confirmed. The stored Premium market was BTTS Yes + Over 2.5 at odds of 1.17. The actual market outcome was BTTS Yes + Over 2.5. The Premium signal was confirmed.

Summary

Of 10 verifiable pre-match indicators, 8 aligned with the final result and 2 were not confirmed. This is a post-match verification of data stored before kickoff, not a revision of the analysis after the match ended.

Added after the match: 2026-09-19 19:53:14
GoalLineExpert Support 🟢 Отговаряме възможно най-бързо
Здравей 👋
Напиши въпроса си тук. Ще получим известие и ще ти отговорим възможно най-бързо.