Strictly Necessary
Required for login, session management, account security, device limits, referral functionality and remembering your cookie choice.
| Date | Match | Score |
|---|---|---|
| 06.09.2026 | Yunnan Yukun - Shenyang Urban | 3 : 0 |
| 10.05.2026 | Shenyang Urban - Yunnan Yukun | 1 : 2 |
| 03.11.2024 | Shenyang Urban - Yunnan Yukun | 2 : 1 |
| 30.06.2024 | Yunnan Yukun - Shenyang Urban | 5 : 0 |
| Date | Match | Score | Res |
|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 | Yunnan Yukun - Chongqing Tongliang Long | 1 - 0 | W |
| 29.08.2026 | Hangzhou Greentown - Yunnan Yukun | 6 - 0 | L |
| 22.08.2026 | Beijing Guoan - Yunnan Yukun | 3 - 3 | D |
| 15.08.2026 | Yunnan Yukun - Dalian Zhixing | 3 - 1 | W |
| 08.08.2026 | Yunnan Yukun - Chengdu Better City | 1 - 0 | W |
| Date | Match | Score | Res |
|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 | Chengdu Better City - Shenyang Urban | 2 - 1 | L |
| 23.08.2026 | Shenyang Urban - Henan Jianye | 4 - 4 | D |
| 15.08.2026 | Shenyang Urban - Sichuan Jiuniu | 1 - 2 | L |
| 08.08.2026 | Dalian Zhixing - Shenyang Urban | 1 - 0 | L |
| 02.08.2026 | Shenyang Urban - Shanghai Shenhua | 3 - 1 | W |
The upcoming match between Yunnan Yukun and Shenyang Urban is scheduled for 06.09.2026 11:35 in Super League. The listed venue is Yuxi plateau Sports Center Stadium, Yuxi. The analysis uses only stored statistics, form, head-to-head records, trend percentages and active Premium market signals. It does not guarantee a particular result.
Standings and season form
Yunnan Yukun are in position 6 with 35 points after 21 matches. The season record is 8 wins, 4 draws and 9 losses. The goals record is 42 scored and 41 conceded. The stored form sequence is LDWWL. Shenyang Urban are in position 13 with 25 points after 20 matches. The season record is 7 wins, 3 draws and 10 losses. The goals record is 28 scored and 32 conceded. The stored form sequence is LDLLW.
Yunnan Yukun recorded 4 wins, 3 draws and 3 losses across the last 10 completed matches. The newest-to-oldest result sequence is WLDWWLWDDL. The averages are 2.20 goals scored and 2.50 goals conceded per match. Both teams scored in 70% of those matches, while 80% finished with over 2.5 goals. Shenyang Urban recorded 2 wins, 2 draws and 6 losses across the last 10 completed matches. The newest-to-oldest result sequence is LDLLWLDWLL. The averages are 1.40 goals scored and 1.90 goals conceded per match. Both teams scored in 70% of those matches, while 60% finished with over 2.5 goals.
Across the last 2 head-to-head matches, Yunnan Yukun recorded 1 wins, there were 0 draws, and Shenyang Urban recorded 1 wins. The average total was 4 goals per match. Both teams scored in 50% of those matches, while 100% finished with over 2.5 goals.
The highest stored values are: Over 0.5 first-half goals — 90%; Over 1.5 goals — 80%; Over 2.5 goals — 80%; Both teams to score — 70%; Over 3.5 goals — 60%. The stored corner indicators are: average total corners — 10.40; over 7.5 corners — 100%; over 8.5 corners — 100%; over 9.5 corners — 100%. They are statistical indicators and are not automatically converted into a prediction.
2 active football Premium signals are stored for this fixture. At least one goal in the match (quota 23, score 80/100, 80.03% group success rate across 691 observations). Both Teams Score — Yes (odds 1.36).
The discipline profile for Yunnan Yukun at home is based on 12 matches. The team averages 1.67 yellow cards, 0.08 red cards and 1.75 total cards per match. At least 1, 2, 3, 4 and 5 cards were recorded in 83.3%, 50.0%, 25.0%, 16.7% and 0.0% of those matches respectively, while a red card occurred in 8.3%. Season card data is available for 24 of 25 completed matches (96.0% coverage). The discipline profile for Shenyang Urban away from home is based on 11 matches. The team averages 2.45 yellow cards, 0.09 red cards and 2.55 total cards per match. At least 1, 2, 3, 4 and 5 cards were recorded in 100.0%, 81.8%, 45.5%, 18.2% and 9.1% of those matches respectively, while a red card occurred in 9.1%. Season card data is available for 24 of 24 completed matches (100.0% coverage).
The match between Yunnan Yukun and Shenyang Urban ended 5-0. The game produced 5 goals in total. The first half contained 2 goals. The verified final statistics recorded 7 corners in total. The following review compares the final result only with historical data, the discipline profile, trend values and Premium signals locked before kickoff.
Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated BTTS at 70%. The actual outcome was No BTTS. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 1.5 at 80%. The actual outcome was Over 1.5. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 2.5 at 80%. The actual outcome was Over 2.5. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 3.5 at 60%. The actual outcome was Over 3.5. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. The stored pre-match average was 10.4 total corners. The match recorded 7 corners in total. The result differed by more than one corner from the stored average. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 7.5 corners at 100%. The actual outcome was Under 7.5 corners. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 8.5 corners at 100%. The actual outcome was Under 8.5 corners. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 9.5 corners at 100%. The actual outcome was Under 9.5 corners. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 0.5 HT at 90%. The actual outcome was Over 0.5 HT. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Under 1.5 HT at 60%. The actual outcome was Over 1.5 HT. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result.
Before kickoff, the discipline profile for Yunnan Yukun at home was based on 12 matches, with averages of 1.67 yellow cards, 0.08 red cards and 1.75 total cards per match. In this game, Yunnan Yukun received 1 yellow cards and 0 red cards, 1 in total. That was 0.75 cards below the stored average. In the pre-match sample, 3+ cards occurred in 25% of matches, 5+ in 0%, and a red card in 8.3%. Before kickoff, the discipline profile for Shenyang Urban away from home was based on 11 matches, with averages of 2.45 yellow cards, 0.09 red cards and 2.55 total cards per match. In this game, Shenyang Urban received 2 yellow cards and 0 red cards, 2 in total. That was 0.55 cards below the stored average. In the pre-match sample, 3+ cards occurred in 45.5% of matches, 5+ in 9.1%, and a red card in 9.1%.
The stored Premium market was At least one FT goal with quota 23. The actual market outcome was At least one FT goal. The Premium signal was confirmed. The stored Premium market was BTTS Yes at odds of 1.36. The actual market outcome was BTTS No. The Premium signal was not confirmed.
Of 12 verifiable pre-match indicators, 5 aligned with the final result and 7 were not confirmed. This is a post-match verification of data stored before kickoff, not a revision of the analysis after the match ended.