Strictly Necessary
Required for login, session management, account security, device limits, referral functionality and remembering your cookie choice.
| Date | Match | Score |
|---|---|---|
| 06.09.2026 | Belshina - Neman | 0 : 0 |
| 02.05.2026 | Neman - Belshina | 2 : 1 |
| 07.10.2023 | Neman - Belshina | 3 : 1 |
| 20.05.2023 | Belshina - Neman | 0 : 2 |
| 15.10.2022 | Belshina - Neman | 1 : 0 |
| 29.05.2022 | Neman - Belshina | 2 : 2 |
| 25.07.2020 | Belshina - Neman | 0 : 1 |
| 10.04.2020 | Neman - Belshina | 1 : 1 |
| 10.09.2016 | Neman - Belshina | 1 : 0 |
| 07.05.2016 | Belshina - Neman | 1 : 1 |
| Date | Match | Score | Res |
|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 | ML Vitebsk - Belshina | 1 - 1 | D |
| 28.08.2026 | FC Gomel - Belshina | 1 - 0 | L |
| 22.08.2026 | Belshina - Arsenal | 2 - 0 | W |
| 14.08.2026 | FC Dnepr Mogilev - Belshina | 1 - 1 | D |
| 08.08.2026 | Belshina - Dinamo Minsk | - |
| Date | Match | Score | Res |
|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 | Neman - Slavia Mozyr | 1 - 0 | W |
| 22.08.2026 | Naftan - Neman | 0 - 2 | W |
| 15.08.2026 | Neman - FC Minsk | 2 - 1 | W |
| 08.08.2026 | FC Vitebsk - Neman | 1 - 0 | L |
| 01.08.2026 | Bate Borisov - Neman | - |
The upcoming match between Belshina and Neman is scheduled for 06.09.2026 12:00 in Premier League. The analysis uses only stored statistics, form, head-to-head records, trend percentages and active Premium market signals. It does not guarantee a particular result.
Standings and season form
Belshina are in position 14 with 16 points after 15 matches. The season record is 3 wins, 2 draws and 10 losses. The goals record is 13 scored and 30 conceded. The stored form sequence is DLWDL. Neman are in position 7 with 30 points after 15 matches. The season record is 6 wins, 3 draws and 6 losses. The goals record is 16 scored and 15 conceded. The stored form sequence is WWWLD.
Belshina recorded 2 wins, 3 draws and 5 losses across the last 10 completed matches. The newest-to-oldest result sequence is DLWDLLWDLL. The averages are 1.40 goals scored and 1.70 goals conceded per match. Both teams scored in 50% of those matches, while 40% finished with over 2.5 goals. Neman recorded 5 wins, 1 draws and 4 losses across the last 10 completed matches. The newest-to-oldest result sequence is WWWLWWDLLL. The averages are 1.20 goals scored and 1.20 goals conceded per match. Both teams scored in 50% of those matches, while 40% finished with over 2.5 goals.
Across the last 10 head-to-head matches, Belshina recorded 1 wins, there were 4 draws, and Neman recorded 5 wins. The average total was 2 goals per match. Both teams scored in 50% of those matches, while 30% finished with over 2.5 goals.
The highest stored values are: Under 3.5 goals — 90%; Over 1.5 goals — 70%; Under 2.5 goals — 70%; Over 0.5 first-half goals — 60%; Both teams to score — 40%. The stored corner indicators are: average total corners — 10.70; over 7.5 corners — 100%; over 8.5 corners — 100%; over 9.5 corners — 100%. They are statistical indicators and are not automatically converted into a prediction.
The PMV3 model classifies the leading outcome as Neman to win with 62% confidence. The stored fair probabilities for home, draw and away are 15.09%, 22.85% and 62.06%. The model momentum difference is 46.97 points in favour of Neman. The input data quality score is 91/100. The stored price for the selected market is 1.51 with 1xBet. The stored estimated EV is -6.30%. Despite the model probability, the price is marked NO_VALUE. The signal is therefore not treated automatically as a value bet.
The normalized movement for the Asian pair Belshina +0.25 / Neman -0.25 supports Neman by an average 3.79 percentage points across 1 bookmakers (1xBet) with up to 4 stored observations. This is a market signal, not a result guarantee.
1 active football Premium signals are stored for this fixture. Both Teams Score — Yes (odds 1.82).
The discipline profile for Belshina at home is based on 8 matches. The team averages 1.63 yellow cards, 0.00 red cards and 1.63 total cards per match. At least 1, 2, 3, 4 and 5 cards were recorded in 75.0%, 50.0%, 12.5%, 12.5% and 12.5% of those matches respectively, while a red card occurred in 0.0%. Season card data is available for 17 of 19 completed matches (89.5% coverage). The discipline profile for Neman away from home is based on 9 matches. The team averages 0.67 yellow cards, 0.00 red cards and 0.67 total cards per match. At least 1, 2, 3, 4 and 5 cards were recorded in 44.4%, 11.1%, 11.1%, 0.0% and 0.0% of those matches respectively, while a red card occurred in 0.0%. Season card data is available for 19 of 19 completed matches (100.0% coverage).
The match between Belshina and Neman ended 2-2. The game produced 4 goals in total. The first half contained 0 goals. The verified final statistics recorded 8 corners in total. The following review compares the final result only with historical data, the discipline profile, trend values and Premium signals locked before kickoff.
The previous 10 head-to-head meetings averaged 2 goals, while this match produced 4. The final scoring profile differed by more than one goal from that average. Across the previous 10 head-to-head meetings, the leading historical direction was Under 2.5 at 70%. The actual outcome for this indicator was Over 2.5. The final result did not align with that historical profile.
Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated No BTTS at 60%. The actual outcome was BTTS. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 1.5 at 70%. The actual outcome was Over 1.5. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Under 2.5 at 70%. The actual outcome was Over 2.5. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Under 3.5 at 90%. The actual outcome was Over 3.5. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result. The stored pre-match average was 10.7 total corners. The match recorded 8 corners in total. The result differed by more than one corner from the stored average. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 7.5 corners at 100%. The actual outcome was Over 7.5 corners. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 8.5 corners at 100%. The actual outcome was Under 8.5 corners. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 9.5 corners at 100%. The actual outcome was Under 9.5 corners. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 0.5 HT at 60%. The actual outcome was Under 0.5 HT. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Under 1.5 HT at 70%. The actual outcome was Under 1.5 HT. The stored trend was confirmed by the result.
Before kickoff, the discipline profile for Belshina at home was based on 8 matches, with averages of 1.63 yellow cards, 0 red cards and 1.63 total cards per match. In this game, Belshina received 2 yellow cards and 0 red cards, 2 in total. That was 0.37 cards above the stored average. In the pre-match sample, 3+ cards occurred in 12.5% of matches, 5+ in 12.5%, and a red card in 0%. Before kickoff, the discipline profile for Neman away from home was based on 9 matches, with averages of 0.67 yellow cards, 0 red cards and 0.67 total cards per match. In this game, Neman received 4 yellow cards and 0 red cards, 4 in total. That was 3.33 cards above the stored average. In the pre-match sample, 3+ cards occurred in 11.1% of matches, 5+ in 0%, and a red card in 0%.
The Asian-handicap signal locked before kickoff supported Neman at -0.25. The stored market movement was 3.79 percentage points across 1 bookmaker. At the final score of 2-2, the line settled as a half loss. The Asian-handicap signal was not confirmed.
The stored Premium market was BTTS Yes at odds of 1.82. The actual market outcome was BTTS Yes. The Premium signal was confirmed.
Of 14 verifiable pre-match indicators, 4 aligned with the final result and 10 were not confirmed. This is a post-match verification of data stored before kickoff, not a revision of the analysis after the match ended.