Strictly Necessary
Required for login, session management, account security, device limits, referral functionality and remembering your cookie choice.
| Date | Match | Score |
|---|---|---|
| 03.05.2026 | FC Vitebsk - Slavia Mozyr | 0 : 0 |
| 29.11.2025 | FC Vitebsk - Slavia Mozyr | 0 : 3 |
| 05.07.2025 | Slavia Mozyr - FC Vitebsk | 4 : 0 |
| 09.08.2024 | Slavia Mozyr - FC Vitebsk | 1 : 2 |
| 30.03.2024 | FC Vitebsk - Slavia Mozyr | 2 : 3 |
| 28.08.2022 | Slavia Mozyr - FC Vitebsk | 0 : 2 |
| 17.04.2022 | FC Vitebsk - Slavia Mozyr | 0 : 3 |
| 14.08.2021 | FC Vitebsk - Slavia Mozyr | 2 : 2 |
| 11.04.2021 | Slavia Mozyr - FC Vitebsk | 0 : 2 |
| 23.08.2020 | Slavia Mozyr - FC Vitebsk | 1 : 1 |
| Date | Match | Score | Res |
|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 | Neman - Slavia Mozyr | 1 - 0 | L |
| 22.08.2026 | Slavia Mozyr - FC Gomel | 0 - 0 | D |
| 14.08.2026 | Arsenal - Slavia Mozyr | 1 - 3 | W |
| 07.08.2026 | Slavia Mozyr - FC Dnepr Mogilev | 3 - 0 | W |
| 01.08.2026 | Dinamo Minsk - Slavia Mozyr | - |
| Date | Match | Score | Res |
|---|---|---|---|
| 28.08.2026 | FC Vitebsk - Naftan | 2 - 0 | W |
| 21.08.2026 | FC Minsk - FC Vitebsk | 0 - 1 | W |
| 15.08.2026 | Bate Borisov - FC Vitebsk | 1 - 0 | L |
| 08.08.2026 | FC Vitebsk - Neman | 1 - 0 | W |
| 01.08.2026 | FC Gomel - FC Vitebsk | 0 - 1 | W |
The upcoming match between Slavia Mozyr and FC Vitebsk is scheduled for 04.09.2026 17:00 in Premier League. The analysis uses only stored statistics, form, head-to-head records, trend percentages and active Premium market signals. It does not guarantee a particular result.
Standings and season form
Slavia Mozyr are in position 10 with 22 points after 16 matches. The season record is 4 wins, 6 draws and 6 losses. The goals record is 17 scored and 22 conceded. The stored form sequence is LDWWL. FC Vitebsk are in position 5 with 32 points after 16 matches. The season record is 6 wins, 5 draws and 5 losses. The goals record is 17 scored and 16 conceded. The stored form sequence is WWLWW.
Slavia Mozyr recorded 4 wins, 2 draws and 4 losses across the last 10 completed matches. The newest-to-oldest result sequence is LDWWWWLLDL. The averages are 1.70 goals scored and 1.40 goals conceded per match. Both teams scored in 50% of those matches, while 60% finished with over 2.5 goals. FC Vitebsk recorded 8 wins, 1 draws and 1 losses across the last 10 completed matches. The newest-to-oldest result sequence is WWLWWWWWWD. The averages are 1.50 goals scored and 0.50 goals conceded per match. Both teams scored in 30% of those matches, while 30% finished with over 2.5 goals.
Across the last 10 head-to-head matches, Slavia Mozyr recorded 4 wins, there were 3 draws, and FC Vitebsk recorded 3 wins. The average total was 2.80 goals per match. Both teams scored in 40% of those matches, while 60% finished with over 2.5 goals.
The highest stored values are: Under 3.5 goals — 80%; Over 0.5 first-half goals — 70%; Under 2.5 goals — 60%; Over 1.5 goals — 50%; Over 2.5 goals — 40%. The stored corner indicators are: average total corners — 10.92; over 7.5 corners — 100%; over 8.5 corners — 100%; over 9.5 corners — 100%. They are statistical indicators and are not automatically converted into a prediction.
The normalized movement for the Asian pair Slavia Mozyr -1.25 / FC Vitebsk +1.25 supports Slavia Mozyr by an average 5.12 percentage points across 1 bookmakers (1xBet) with up to 8 stored observations. This is a market signal, not a result guarantee.
The discipline profile for Slavia Mozyr at home is based on 10 matches. The team averages 1.80 yellow cards, 0.10 red cards and 1.90 total cards per match. At least 1, 2, 3, 4 and 5 cards were recorded in 90.0%, 60.0%, 20.0%, 10.0% and 10.0% of those matches respectively, while a red card occurred in 10.0%. Season card data is available for 17 of 19 completed matches (89.5% coverage). The discipline profile for FC Vitebsk away from home is based on 9 matches. The team averages 1.78 yellow cards, 0.00 red cards and 1.78 total cards per match. At least 1, 2, 3, 4 and 5 cards were recorded in 88.9%, 55.6%, 22.2%, 11.1% and 0.0% of those matches respectively, while a red card occurred in 0.0%. Season card data is available for 17 of 20 completed matches (85.0% coverage).
The match between Slavia Mozyr and FC Vitebsk ended 3-0. The game produced 3 goals in total. The first half contained 2 goals. The verified final statistics recorded 6 corners in total. The following review compares the final result only with historical data, the discipline profile, trend values and Premium signals locked before kickoff.
The historical profile from 10 head-to-head meetings averaged 2.8 goals, while this match produced 3. The result remained within one goal of the historical average. Across the previous 10 head-to-head meetings, the leading historical direction was No BTTS at 60%. The actual outcome for this indicator was No BTTS. The final result aligned with that historical profile. Across the previous 10 head-to-head meetings, the leading historical direction was Over 2.5 at 60%. The actual outcome for this indicator was Over 2.5. The final result aligned with that historical profile.
Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated No BTTS at 80%. The actual outcome was No BTTS. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Under 2.5 at 60%. The actual outcome was Over 2.5. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Under 3.5 at 80%. The actual outcome was Under 3.5. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. The stored pre-match average was 10.92 total corners. The match recorded 6 corners in total. The result differed by more than one corner from the stored average. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 7.5 corners at 100%. The actual outcome was Under 7.5 corners. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 8.5 corners at 100%. The actual outcome was Under 8.5 corners. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 9.5 corners at 100%. The actual outcome was Under 9.5 corners. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 0.5 HT at 70%. The actual outcome was Over 0.5 HT. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Under 1.5 HT at 70%. The actual outcome was Over 1.5 HT. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result.
Before kickoff, the discipline profile for Slavia Mozyr at home was based on 10 matches, with averages of 1.8 yellow cards, 0.1 red cards and 1.9 total cards per match. In this game, Slavia Mozyr received 2 yellow cards and 0 red cards, 2 in total. That was 0.1 cards above the stored average. In the pre-match sample, 3+ cards occurred in 20% of matches, 5+ in 10%, and a red card in 10%. Before kickoff, the discipline profile for FC Vitebsk away from home was based on 9 matches, with averages of 1.78 yellow cards, 0 red cards and 1.78 total cards per match. In this game, FC Vitebsk received 0 yellow cards and 0 red cards, 0 in total. That was 1.78 cards below the stored average. In the pre-match sample, 3+ cards occurred in 22.2% of matches, 5+ in 0%, and a red card in 0%.
The Asian-handicap signal locked before kickoff supported Slavia Mozyr at -1.25. The stored market movement was 5.12 percentage points across 1 bookmaker. At the final score of 3-0, the line settled as a full win. The Asian-handicap signal was confirmed.
Of 13 verifiable pre-match indicators, 7 aligned with the final result and 6 were not confirmed. This is a post-match verification of data stored before kickoff, not a revision of the analysis after the match ended.