Strictly Necessary
Required for login, session management, account security, device limits, referral functionality and remembering your cookie choice.
| Date | Match | Score |
|---|---|---|
| 18.04.2026 | Ordabasy - Okzhetpes | 2 : 1 |
| 19.10.2025 | Ordabasy - Okzhetpes | 7 : 1 |
| 21.06.2025 | Okzhetpes - Ordabasy | 0 : 1 |
| 10.07.2023 | Okzhetpes - Ordabasy | 0 : 4 |
| 21.05.2023 | Ordabasy - Okzhetpes | 1 : 0 |
| 30.11.2020 | Okzhetpes - Ordabasy | 1 : 3 |
| 29.08.2020 | Okzhetpes - Ordabasy | - |
| 07.03.2020 | Ordabasy - Okzhetpes | 1 : 0 |
| 17.08.2019 | Okzhetpes - Ordabasy | 0 : 4 |
| 31.05.2019 | Ordabasy - Okzhetpes | 3 : 0 |
| Date | Match | Score | Res |
|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 | Kaisar - Okzhetpes | 2 - 3 | W |
| 22.08.2026 | Okzhetpes - Kyzyl-Zhar | - | |
| 16.08.2026 | Atyrau - Okzhetpes | 0 - 2 | W |
| 09.08.2026 | FC Astana - Okzhetpes | 2 - 1 | L |
| 02.08.2026 | Okzhetpes - Altay | 4 - 1 | W |
| Date | Match | Score | Res |
|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 | Ordabasy - Kyzyl-Zhar | 3 - 0 | W |
| 23.08.2026 | Aktobe - Ordabasy | - | |
| 19.08.2026 | Altay - Ordabasy | 1 - 2 | W |
| 15.08.2026 | Ordabasy - Altay | 3 - 1 | W |
| 08.08.2026 | Zhetysu - Ordabasy | 0 - 4 | W |
The upcoming match between Okzhetpes and Ordabasy is scheduled for 05.09.2026 11:00 in Premier League. The analysis uses only stored statistics, form, head-to-head records, trend percentages and active Premium market signals. It does not guarantee a particular result.
Standings and season form
Okzhetpes are in position 4 with 39 points after 20 matches. The season record is 9 wins, 6 draws and 5 losses. The goals record is 29 scored and 27 conceded. The stored form sequence is WWLWL. Ordabasy are in position 1 with 55 points after 20 matches. The season record is 14 wins, 4 draws and 2 losses. The goals record is 36 scored and 15 conceded. The stored form sequence is WWWWL.
Okzhetpes recorded 5 wins, 1 draws and 4 losses across the last 10 completed matches. The newest-to-oldest result sequence is WWLWLWLLWD. The averages are 1.90 goals scored and 1.60 goals conceded per match. Both teams scored in 80% of those matches, while 80% finished with over 2.5 goals. Ordabasy recorded 8 wins, 0 draws and 2 losses across the last 10 completed matches. The newest-to-oldest result sequence is WWWWWLWWLW. The averages are 2.40 goals scored and 0.90 goals conceded per match. Both teams scored in 60% of those matches, while 80% finished with over 2.5 goals.
Across the last 10 head-to-head matches, Okzhetpes recorded 0 wins, there were 0 draws, and Ordabasy recorded 10 wins. The average total was 3 goals per match. Both teams scored in 30% of those matches, while 60% finished with over 2.5 goals.
The highest stored values are: Over 1.5 goals — 100%; Over 0.5 first-half goals — 90%; Over 2.5 goals — 80%; Both teams to score — 60%; Under 3.5 goals — 60%. They are statistical indicators and are not automatically converted into a prediction.
The PMV3 model classifies the leading outcome as draw or Ordabasy (X2) with 81% confidence. The stored fair probabilities for home, draw and away are 18.90%, 22.44% and 58.66%. The model momentum difference is 39.77 points in favour of Ordabasy. The input data quality score is 95/100. The stored price for the selected market is 1.22 with Betano. The stored estimated EV is -1.05%. Despite the model probability, the price is marked NO_VALUE. The signal is therefore not treated automatically as a value bet.
The normalized movement for the Asian pair Okzhetpes -1 / Ordabasy +1 supports Ordabasy by an average 9.36 percentage points across 1 bookmakers (1xBet) with up to 2 stored observations. This is a market signal, not a result guarantee.
3 active football Premium signals are stored for this fixture. Both Teams Score — Yes (odds 1.55). Odd/Even — Odd (odds 2). At least one goal in the match (quota 13.70, score 86/100, 85.56% group success rate across 90 observations).
The discipline profile for Okzhetpes at home is based on 7 matches. The team averages 1.71 yellow cards, 0.00 red cards and 1.71 total cards per match. At least 1, 2, 3, 4 and 5 cards were recorded in 100.0%, 42.9%, 14.3%, 14.3% and 0.0% of those matches respectively, while a red card occurred in 0.0%. Season card data is available for 12 of 22 completed matches (54.5% coverage). The discipline profile for Ordabasy away from home is based on 6 matches. The team averages 2.50 yellow cards, 0.00 red cards and 2.50 total cards per match. At least 1, 2, 3, 4 and 5 cards were recorded in 100.0%, 83.3%, 50.0%, 16.7% and 0.0% of those matches respectively, while a red card occurred in 0.0%. Season card data is available for 14 of 23 completed matches (60.9% coverage).
The match between Okzhetpes and Ordabasy ended 2-1. The game produced 3 goals in total. The first half contained 1 goal. The following review compares the final result only with historical data, the discipline profile, trend values and Premium signals locked before kickoff.
The previous 10 head-to-head meetings averaged 3 total goals, while this match produced 3. That is an exact match with the historical scoring profile. Across the previous 10 head-to-head meetings, the leading historical direction was No BTTS at 70%. The actual outcome for this indicator was BTTS. The final result did not align with that historical profile. Across the previous 10 head-to-head meetings, the leading historical direction was Over 2.5 at 60%. The actual outcome for this indicator was Over 2.5. The final result aligned with that historical profile.
Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated BTTS at 60%. The actual outcome was BTTS. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 1.5 at 100%. The actual outcome was Over 1.5. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 2.5 at 80%. The actual outcome was Over 2.5. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Under 3.5 at 60%. The actual outcome was Under 3.5. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 0.5 HT at 90%. The actual outcome was Over 0.5 HT. The stored trend was confirmed by the result.
Before kickoff, the discipline profile for Okzhetpes at home was based on 7 matches, with averages of 1.71 yellow cards, 0 red cards and 1.71 total cards per match. In this game, Okzhetpes received 4 yellow cards and 0 red cards, 4 in total. That was 2.29 cards above the stored average. In the pre-match sample, 3+ cards occurred in 14.3% of matches, 5+ in 0%, and a red card in 0%. Before kickoff, the discipline profile for Ordabasy away from home was based on 6 matches, with averages of 2.5 yellow cards, 0 red cards and 2.5 total cards per match. In this game, Ordabasy received 2 yellow cards and 0 red cards, 2 in total. That was 0.5 cards below the stored average. In the pre-match sample, 3+ cards occurred in 50% of matches, 5+ in 0%, and a red card in 0%.
The Asian-handicap signal locked before kickoff supported Ordabasy at +1. The stored market movement was 9.36 percentage points across 1 bookmaker. At the final score of 2-1, the line settled as a push. The result is neutral and is counted as neither confirmed nor unconfirmed.
The stored Premium market was BTTS Yes at odds of 1.55. The actual market outcome was BTTS Yes. The Premium signal was confirmed. The stored Premium market was Odd at odds of 2. The actual market outcome was Odd. The Premium signal was confirmed. The stored Premium market was At least one FT goal with quota 13.7. The actual market outcome was At least one FT goal. The Premium signal was confirmed.
Of 12 verifiable pre-match indicators, 10 aligned with the final result and 1 were not confirmed, while 1 settled neutrally. This is a post-match verification of data stored before kickoff, not a revision of the analysis after the match ended.