📲 Click here and join our FREE Telegram channel GoalLineExpert App
💎 3 Days DIAMOND Free · Register now and activate 72 hours of Diamond access. No card. No automatic billing.
3
🏟
✔ Full Time
0
D W W L L
1
Yellow cards
1
0
Red cards
0

🔁 Head-to-Head

3
0
0
🟢 Molodechno-DYuSSh 4 🟡 Draws BATE II 🔴
Date Match Score
08.05.2026 BATE II - Molodechno-DYuSSh 4 2 : 3
12.08.2024 BATE II - Molodechno-DYuSSh 4 0 : 1
14.04.2024 Molodechno-DYuSSh 4 - BATE II 3 : 1

🗓 Latest Matches: Molodechno-DYuSSh 4

Date Match Score Res
29.08.2026 Uni Minsk - Molodechno-DYuSSh 4 0 - 1 W
21.08.2026 Molodechno-DYuSSh 4 - Shakhter Soligorsk 4 - 1 W
15.08.2026 Molodechno-DYuSSh 4 - Gomel II 3 - 0 W
10.08.2026 Orsha - Molodechno-DYuSSh 4 0 - 3 W
06.08.2026 Molodechno-DYuSSh 4 - Volna 2 - 2 D

📆 Latest Matches: BATE II

Date Match Score Res
29.08.2026 BATE II - Gomel II 2 - 2 D
21.08.2026 Orsha - BATE II 1 - 2 W
16.08.2026 BATE II - Volna 5 - 3 W
10.08.2026 Smorgon - BATE II 2 - 0 L
06.08.2026 BATE II - Bumprom 1 - 2 L

Pre-match analysis

This analysis is locked and its content can no longer be changed.

Match context

The upcoming match between Molodechno-DYuSSh 4 and BATE II is scheduled for 04.09.2026 14:00 in 1. Division. The analysis uses only stored statistics, form, head-to-head records, trend percentages and active Premium market signals. It does not guarantee a particular result.

Standings and season form
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4 are in position 5 with 38 points after 18 matches. The season record is 8 wins, 2 draws and 8 losses. The goals record is 27 scored and 33 conceded. The stored form sequence is WWWWD. BATE II are in position 17 with 18 points after 18 matches. The season record is 2 wins, 5 draws and 11 losses. The goals record is 22 scored and 43 conceded. The stored form sequence is DWWLL.

Recent results

Molodechno-DYuSSh 4 recorded 7 wins, 1 draws and 2 losses across the last 10 completed matches. The newest-to-oldest result sequence is WWWWDWWLWL. The averages are 2.40 goals scored and 0.90 goals conceded per match. Both teams scored in 40% of those matches, while 70% finished with over 2.5 goals. BATE II recorded 2 wins, 1 draws and 7 losses across the last 10 completed matches. The newest-to-oldest result sequence is DWWLLLLLLL. The averages are 1.50 goals scored and 2.70 goals conceded per match. Both teams scored in 70% of those matches, while 80% finished with over 2.5 goals.

Head-to-head

Across the last 3 head-to-head matches, Molodechno-DYuSSh 4 recorded 3 wins, there were 0 draws, and BATE II recorded 0 wins. The average total was 3.33 goals per match. Both teams scored in 66.7% of those matches, while 66.7% finished with over 2.5 goals.

Trend indicators

The highest stored values are: Over 0.5 first-half goals — 90%; Over 1.5 goals — 90%; Over 2.5 goals — 80%; Under 3.5 goals — 70%; Over 1.5 first-half goals — 60%. They are statistical indicators and are not automatically converted into a prediction.

Discipline profile

The discipline profile for Molodechno-DYuSSh 4 at home is based on 1 matches. The team averages 1.00 yellow cards, 0.00 red cards and 1.00 total cards per match. At least 1, 2, 3, 4 and 5 cards were recorded in 100.0%, 0.0%, 0.0%, 0.0% and 0.0% of those matches respectively, while a red card occurred in 0.0%. Season card data is available for 2 of 22 completed matches (9.1% coverage). The discipline profile for BATE II away from home is based on 1 matches. The team averages 1.00 yellow cards, 0.00 red cards and 1.00 total cards per match. At least 1, 2, 3, 4 and 5 cards were recorded in 100.0%, 0.0%, 0.0%, 0.0% and 0.0% of those matches respectively, while a red card occurred in 0.0%. Season card data is available for 2 of 22 completed matches (9.1% coverage).

Generated: 2026-09-03 16:00:05 · Locked: 2026-09-04 15:40:08

Post-match review

What happened in the match

The match between Molodechno-DYuSSh 4 and BATE II ended 3-0. The game produced 3 goals in total. The first half contained 0 goals. The following review compares the final result only with historical data, the discipline profile, trend values and Premium signals locked before kickoff.

Comparison with the head-to-head history

The historical profile from 3 head-to-head meetings averaged 3.33 goals, while this match produced 3. The result remained within one goal of the historical average. Across the previous 3 head-to-head meetings, the leading historical direction was BTTS at 66.7%. The actual outcome for this indicator was No BTTS. The final result did not align with that historical profile. Across the previous 3 head-to-head meetings, the leading historical direction was Over 2.5 at 66.7%. The actual outcome for this indicator was Over 2.5. The final result aligned with that historical profile.

Which pre-match trends were confirmed and which were not

Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 1.5 at 90%. The actual outcome was Over 1.5. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 2.5 at 80%. The actual outcome was Over 2.5. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Under 3.5 at 70%. The actual outcome was Under 3.5. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 0.5 HT at 90%. The actual outcome was Under 0.5 HT. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 1.5 HT at 60%. The actual outcome was Under 1.5 HT. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result.

Discipline profile review

Before kickoff, the discipline profile for Molodechno-DYuSSh 4 at home was based on 1 matches, with averages of 1 yellow cards, 0 red cards and 1 total cards per match. In this game, Molodechno-DYuSSh 4 received 1 yellow cards and 0 red cards, 1 in total. The total was effectively equal to the stored average. In the pre-match sample, 3+ cards occurred in 0% of matches, 5+ in 0%, and a red card in 0%. Before kickoff, the discipline profile for BATE II away from home was based on 1 matches, with averages of 1 yellow cards, 0 red cards and 1 total cards per match. In this game, BATE II received 1 yellow cards and 0 red cards, 1 in total. The total was effectively equal to the stored average. In the pre-match sample, 3+ cards occurred in 0% of matches, 5+ in 0%, and a red card in 0%.

Summary

Of 8 verifiable pre-match indicators, 5 aligned with the final result and 3 were not confirmed. This is a post-match verification of data stored before kickoff, not a revision of the analysis after the match ended.

Added after the match: 2026-09-04 18:11:19
GoalLineExpert Support 🟢 Отговаряме възможно най-бързо
Здравей 👋
Напиши въпроса си тук. Ще получим известие и ще ти отговорим възможно най-бързо.