📲 Click here and join our FREE Telegram channel GoalLineExpert App
💎 3 Days DIAMOND Free · Register now and activate 72 hours of Diamond access. No card. No automatic billing.
2
🏟
✔ Full Time
1
W W L L L

🔁 Head-to-Head

6
0
1
🟢 Akademiya Ontustik 🟡 Draws Aktobe Jas 🔴
Date Match Score
11.06.2026 Aktobe Jas - Akademiya Ontustik 1 : 4
11.09.2025 Akademiya Ontustik - Aktobe Jas 2 : 1
12.06.2025 Aktobe Jas - Akademiya Ontustik 1 : 2
02.10.2023 Aktobe Jas - Akademiya Ontustik 3 : 0
23.06.2023 Akademiya Ontustik - Aktobe Jas 5 : 2
20.10.2019 Aktobe Jas - Akademiya Ontustik 0 : 1
29.06.2019 Akademiya Ontustik - Aktobe Jas 2 : 0

🗓 Latest Matches: Akademiya Ontustik

Date Match Score Res
27.08.2026 Kaspij Aktau 2 - Akademiya Ontustik 1 - 2 W
20.08.2026 Akademiya Ontustik - Ekibastuz 3 - 2 W
13.08.2026 Sport Academy Kairat - Akademiya Ontustik 0 - 0 D
06.08.2026 Akademiya Ontustik - Khan Tengri 3 - 1 W
30.07.2026 Taraz - Akademiya Ontustik 2 - 1 L

📆 Latest Matches: Aktobe Jas

Date Match Score Res
28.08.2026 Aktobe Jas - Jaiyq 1 - 0 W
20.08.2026 Yelimay Semey 2 - Aktobe Jas 2 - 5 W
13.08.2026 Aktobe Jas - Shakhter Karagandy 1 - 6 L
06.08.2026 Aktobe Jas - Ekibastuz 0 - 2 L
30.07.2026 Kaspij Aktau 2 - Aktobe Jas 6 - 1 L

Pre-match analysis

This analysis is locked and its content can no longer be changed.

Match context

The upcoming match between Akademiya Ontustik and Aktobe Jas is scheduled for 03.09.2026 12:00 in 1. Division. The analysis uses only stored statistics, form, head-to-head records, trend percentages and active Premium market signals. It does not guarantee a particular result.

Standings and season form
Akademiya Ontustik are in position 4 with 36 points after 17 matches. The season record is 9 wins, 2 draws and 6 losses. The goals record is 28 scored and 23 conceded. The stored form sequence is WWDWL. Aktobe Jas are in position 11 with 23 points after 17 matches. The season record is 4 wins, 5 draws and 8 losses. The goals record is 28 scored and 52 conceded. The stored form sequence is WWLLL.

Recent results

Akademiya Ontustik recorded 6 wins, 1 draws and 3 losses across the last 10 completed matches. The newest-to-oldest result sequence is WWDWLWWLLW. The averages are 1.70 goals scored and 1.30 goals conceded per match. Both teams scored in 80% of those matches, while 80% finished with over 2.5 goals. Aktobe Jas recorded 4 wins, 2 draws and 4 losses across the last 10 completed matches. The newest-to-oldest result sequence is WWLLLLDWDW. The averages are 2.20 goals scored and 2.90 goals conceded per match. Both teams scored in 70% of those matches, while 70% finished with over 2.5 goals.

Head-to-head

Across the last 7 head-to-head matches, Akademiya Ontustik recorded 6 wins, there were 0 draws, and Aktobe Jas recorded 1 wins. The average total was 3.43 goals per match. Both teams scored in 57.1% of those matches, while 71.4% finished with over 2.5 goals.

Trend indicators

The highest stored values are: Over 0.5 first-half goals — 80%; Over 1.5 goals — 80%; Both teams to score — 70%; Over 1.5 first-half goals — 70%; Over 2.5 goals — 70%. They are statistical indicators and are not automatically converted into a prediction.

Discipline profile

The discipline profile for Akademiya Ontustik at home is based on 1 matches. The team averages 1.00 yellow cards, 1.00 red cards and 2.00 total cards per match. At least 1, 2, 3, 4 and 5 cards were recorded in 100.0%, 100.0%, 0.0%, 0.0% and 0.0% of those matches respectively, while a red card occurred in 100.0%. Season card data is available for 1 of 20 completed matches (5.0% coverage).

Generated: 2026-09-02 18:02:21 · Locked: 2026-09-03 13:40:05

Post-match review

What happened in the match

The match between Akademiya Ontustik and Aktobe Jas ended 2-1. The game produced 3 goals in total. The first half contained 1 goal. The following review compares the final result only with historical data, the discipline profile, trend values and Premium signals locked before kickoff.

Comparison with the head-to-head history

The historical profile from 7 head-to-head meetings averaged 3.43 goals, while this match produced 3. The result remained within one goal of the historical average. Across the previous 7 head-to-head meetings, the leading historical direction was BTTS at 57.1%. The actual outcome for this indicator was BTTS. The final result aligned with that historical profile. Across the previous 7 head-to-head meetings, the leading historical direction was Over 2.5 at 71.4%. The actual outcome for this indicator was Over 2.5. The final result aligned with that historical profile.

Which pre-match trends were confirmed and which were not

Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated BTTS at 70%. The actual outcome was BTTS. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 1.5 at 80%. The actual outcome was Over 1.5. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 2.5 at 70%. The actual outcome was Over 2.5. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 0.5 HT at 80%. The actual outcome was Over 0.5 HT. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 1.5 HT at 70%. The actual outcome was Under 1.5 HT. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result.

Summary

Of 8 verifiable pre-match indicators, 7 aligned with the final result and 1 were not confirmed. This is a post-match verification of data stored before kickoff, not a revision of the analysis after the match ended.

Added after the match: 2026-09-03 16:39:09
GoalLineExpert Support 🟢 Отговаряме възможно най-бързо
Здравей 👋
Напиши въпроса си тук. Ще получим известие и ще ти отговорим възможно най-бързо.