Strictly Necessary
Required for login, session management, account security, device limits, referral functionality and remembering your cookie choice.
| Date | Match | Score |
|---|---|---|
| 23.05.2025 | Ibrachina U20 - XV de Piracicaba U20 | 2 : 1 |
| 02.08.2024 | XV de Piracicaba U20 - Ibrachina U20 | 2 : 3 |
| 27.06.2024 | Ibrachina U20 - XV de Piracicaba U20 | 3 : 0 |
| Date | Match | Score | Res |
|---|---|---|---|
| 21.08.2026 | União São João U20 - XV de Piracicaba U20 | 0 - 0 | D |
| 14.08.2026 | Santo André U20 - XV de Piracicaba U20 | 1 - 1 | D |
| 11.08.2026 | XV de Piracicaba U20 - São Caetano U20 | 2 - 1 | W |
| 07.08.2026 | XV de Piracicaba U20 - Velo Clube U20 | 0 - 0 | D |
| 30.07.2026 | Oeste U20 - XV de Piracicaba U20 | 0 - 0 | D |
| Date | Match | Score | Res |
|---|---|---|---|
| 21.08.2026 | Ibrachina U20 - Desportivo Brasil U20 | 3 - 0 | W |
| 16.08.2026 | São Paulo U20 - Ibrachina U20 | 2 - 0 | L |
| 11.08.2026 | Ibrachina U20 - Santo André U20 | 0 - 1 | L |
| 07.08.2026 | SC Paulinense SP U20 - Ibrachina U20 | 0 - 1 | W |
| 31.07.2026 | Bandeirante U20 - Ibrachina U20 | 1 - 2 | W |
The upcoming match between XV de Piracicaba U20 and Ibrachina U20 is scheduled for 04.09.2026 18:00 in Paulista - U20. The analysis uses only stored statistics, form, head-to-head records, trend percentages and active Premium market signals. It does not guarantee a particular result.
Standings and season form
XV de Piracicaba U20 are in position 7 with 2 points after 9 matches. The season record is 2 wins, 6 draws and 1 losses. The goals record is 8 scored and 6 conceded. The stored form sequence is DD. Ibrachina U20 are in position 1 with 6 points after 9 matches. The season record is 9 wins, 0 draws and 0 losses. The goals record is 27 scored and 5 conceded. The stored form sequence is WW.
XV de Piracicaba U20 recorded 3 wins, 6 draws and 1 losses across the last 10 completed matches. The newest-to-oldest result sequence is DDWDDWWDDL. The averages are 0.80 goals scored and 0.50 goals conceded per match. Both teams scored in 30% of those matches, while 20% finished with over 2.5 goals. Ibrachina U20 recorded 8 wins, 0 draws and 2 losses across the last 10 completed matches. The newest-to-oldest result sequence is WLLWWWWWWW. The averages are 2.30 goals scored and 0.70 goals conceded per match. Both teams scored in 30% of those matches, while 60% finished with over 2.5 goals.
Across the last 3 head-to-head matches, XV de Piracicaba U20 recorded 0 wins, there were 0 draws, and Ibrachina U20 recorded 3 wins. The average total was 3.67 goals per match. Both teams scored in 66.7% of those matches, while 100% finished with over 2.5 goals.
The highest stored values are: Under 3.5 goals — 100%; Under 2.5 goals — 80%; Both teams to score — 40%; Over 0.5 first-half goals — 40%; Over 1.5 goals — 40%. They are statistical indicators and are not automatically converted into a prediction.
2 active football Premium signals are stored for this fixture. Goals Over/Under — Over 1.5 (odds 1.24, score 81/100, 81.31% bucket win rate across 107 observations). Goals Over/Under — Under 2.5 (odds 1.90).
The discipline profile for Ibrachina U20 away from home is based on 2 matches. The team averages 0.00 yellow cards, 1.00 red cards and 1.00 total cards per match. At least 1, 2, 3, 4 and 5 cards were recorded in 100.0%, 0.0%, 0.0%, 0.0% and 0.0% of those matches respectively, while a red card occurred in 100.0%. Season card data is available for 2 of 12 completed matches (16.7% coverage).
The match between XV de Piracicaba U20 and Ibrachina U20 ended 0-0. The game produced 0 goals in total. The first half contained 0 goals. The following review compares the final result only with historical data, the discipline profile, trend values and Premium signals locked before kickoff.
The previous 3 head-to-head meetings averaged 3.67 goals, while this match produced 0. The final scoring profile differed by more than one goal from that average. Across the previous 3 head-to-head meetings, the leading historical direction was BTTS at 66.7%. The actual outcome for this indicator was No BTTS. The final result did not align with that historical profile. Across the previous 3 head-to-head meetings, the leading historical direction was Over 2.5 at 100%. The actual outcome for this indicator was Under 2.5. The final result did not align with that historical profile.
Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated No BTTS at 60%. The actual outcome was No BTTS. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Under 2.5 at 80%. The actual outcome was Under 2.5. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Under 3.5 at 100%. The actual outcome was Under 3.5. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Under 0.5 HT at 60%. The actual outcome was Under 0.5 HT. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Under 1.5 HT at 80%. The actual outcome was Under 1.5 HT. The stored trend was confirmed by the result.
The stored Premium market was Over 1.5 FT at odds of 1.24. The actual market outcome was Under 1.5 FT. The Premium signal was not confirmed. The stored Premium market was Under 2.5 at odds of 1.9. The actual market outcome was Under 2.5. The Premium signal was confirmed.
Of 10 verifiable pre-match indicators, 6 aligned with the final result and 4 were not confirmed. This is a post-match verification of data stored before kickoff, not a revision of the analysis after the match ended.