Strictly Necessary
Required for login, session management, account security, device limits, referral functionality and remembering your cookie choice.
| Date | Match | Score |
|---|
| Date | Match | Score | Res |
|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 | Novi Pazar - Macva | 1 - 1 | D |
| 22.08.2026 | Macva - Radnicki NIS | 1 - 0 | W |
| 15.08.2026 | Radnik Surdulica - Macva | 2 - 1 | L |
| 09.08.2026 | Macva - IMT Novi Beograd | 1 - 0 | W |
| 03.08.2026 | Vojvodina - Macva | 2 - 0 | L |
| Date | Match | Score | Res |
|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 | Radnicki NIS - Radnicki 1923 | 1 - 1 | D |
| 22.08.2026 | Radnicki 1923 - IMT Novi Beograd | 2 - 1 | W |
| 16.08.2026 | FK Partizan - Radnicki 1923 | 0 - 1 | W |
| 08.08.2026 | Radnicki 1923 - Zemun | 3 - 0 | W |
| 01.08.2026 | Cukaricki - Radnicki 1923 | 3 - 0 | L |
The upcoming match between Macva and Radnicki 1923 is scheduled for 05.09.2026 18:00 in Super Liga. The analysis uses only stored statistics, form, head-to-head records, trend percentages and active Premium market signals. It does not guarantee a particular result.
Standings and season form
Macva are in position 10 with 6 points after 3 matches. The season record is 0 wins, 0 draws and 3 losses. The goals record is 1 scored and 10 conceded. The stored form sequence is WLWLL. Radnicki 1923 are in position 6 with 9 points after 2 matches. The season record is 0 wins, 0 draws and 2 losses. The goals record is 0 scored and 4 conceded. The stored form sequence is WWWLL.
Macva recorded 3 wins, 2 draws and 5 losses across the last 10 completed matches. The newest-to-oldest result sequence is DWLWLLLLDW. The averages are 0.80 goals scored and 1.60 goals conceded per match. Both teams scored in 50% of those matches, while 50% finished with over 2.5 goals. Radnicki 1923 recorded 4 wins, 3 draws and 3 losses across the last 10 completed matches. The newest-to-oldest result sequence is DWWWLLWLDD. The averages are 1.30 goals scored and 1.10 goals conceded per match. Both teams scored in 50% of those matches, while 60% finished with over 2.5 goals.
The highest stored values are: Under 3.5 goals — 100%; Over 0.5 first-half goals — 70%; Over 1.5 goals — 70%; Under 2.5 goals — 60%; Both teams to score — 40%. The stored corner indicators are: average total corners — 9.81; over 7.5 corners — 100%; over 8.5 corners — 100%; over 9.5 corners — 100%. They are statistical indicators and are not automatically converted into a prediction.
The normalized movement for the Asian pair Macva 0 / Radnicki 1923 0 supports Radnicki 1923 by an average 3.10 percentage points across 3 bookmakers (Pinnacle, Bet365, 1xBet) with up to 4 stored observations. This is a market signal, not a result guarantee.
The discipline profile for Macva at home is based on 3 matches. The team averages 4.33 yellow cards, 0.33 red cards and 4.67 total cards per match. At least 1, 2, 3, 4 and 5 cards were recorded in 100.0%, 100.0%, 100.0%, 66.7% and 33.3% of those matches respectively, while a red card occurred in 33.3%. Season card data is available for 7 of 7 completed matches (100.0% coverage). The discipline profile for Radnicki 1923 away from home is based on 4 matches. The team averages 2.25 yellow cards, 0.25 red cards and 2.50 total cards per match. At least 1, 2, 3, 4 and 5 cards were recorded in 100.0%, 75.0%, 50.0%, 25.0% and 0.0% of those matches respectively, while a red card occurred in 25.0%. Season card data is available for 6 of 6 completed matches (100.0% coverage).
The match between Macva and Radnicki 1923 ended 0-0. The game produced 0 goals in total. The first half contained 0 goals. The verified final statistics recorded 9 corners in total. The following review compares the final result only with historical data, the discipline profile, trend values and Premium signals locked before kickoff.
Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated No BTTS at 60%. The actual outcome was No BTTS. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 1.5 at 70%. The actual outcome was Under 1.5. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Under 2.5 at 60%. The actual outcome was Under 2.5. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Under 3.5 at 100%. The actual outcome was Under 3.5. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. The stored pre-match average was 9.81 total corners. The match recorded 9 corners in total. The result remained within one corner of the stored average. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 7.5 corners at 100%. The actual outcome was Over 7.5 corners. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 8.5 corners at 100%. The actual outcome was Over 8.5 corners. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 9.5 corners at 100%. The actual outcome was Under 9.5 corners. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 0.5 HT at 70%. The actual outcome was Under 0.5 HT. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Under 1.5 HT at 80%. The actual outcome was Under 1.5 HT. The stored trend was confirmed by the result.
Before kickoff, the discipline profile for Macva at home was based on 3 matches, with averages of 4.33 yellow cards, 0.33 red cards and 4.67 total cards per match. In this game, Macva received 5 yellow cards and 0 red cards, 5 in total. That was 0.33 cards above the stored average. In the pre-match sample, 3+ cards occurred in 100% of matches, 5+ in 33.3%, and a red card in 33.3%. Before kickoff, the discipline profile for Radnicki 1923 away from home was based on 4 matches, with averages of 2.25 yellow cards, 0.25 red cards and 2.5 total cards per match. In this game, Radnicki 1923 received 4 yellow cards and 0 red cards, 4 in total. That was 1.5 cards above the stored average. In the pre-match sample, 3+ cards occurred in 50% of matches, 5+ in 0%, and a red card in 25%.
The Asian-handicap signal locked before kickoff supported Radnicki 1923 at 0. The stored market movement was 3.1 percentage points across 3 bookmakers. At the final score of 0-0, the line settled as a push. The result is neutral and is counted as neither confirmed nor unconfirmed.
Of 11 verifiable pre-match indicators, 7 aligned with the final result and 3 were not confirmed, while 1 settled neutrally. This is a post-match verification of data stored before kickoff, not a revision of the analysis after the match ended.