Strictly Necessary
Required for login, session management, account security, device limits, referral functionality and remembering your cookie choice.
| Date | Match | Score |
|---|---|---|
| 11.05.2026 | Grafičar - Dubočica | 3 : 1 |
| 09.03.2026 | Grafičar - Dubočica | 2 : 1 |
| 29.09.2025 | Dubočica - Grafičar | 1 : 1 |
| 08.12.2024 | Grafičar - Dubočica | 1 : 1 |
| 26.08.2024 | Dubočica - Grafičar | 1 : 3 |
| 02.12.2023 | Dubočica - Grafičar | 2 : 1 |
| 27.08.2023 | Grafičar - Dubočica | 1 : 2 |
| 10.05.2021 | Grafičar - Dubočica | 1 : 1 |
| 14.11.2020 | Dubočica - Grafičar | 0 : 0 |
| Date | Match | Score | Res |
|---|---|---|---|
| 24.08.2026 | Naftagas - Grafičar | 2 - 1 | L |
| 19.08.2026 | Grafičar - Loznica | 2 - 2 | D |
| 14.08.2026 | FK Vozdovac - Grafičar | 0 - 1 | W |
| 09.08.2026 | Grafičar - Semendrija 1924 | 1 - 2 | L |
| 02.08.2026 | Napredak - Grafičar | 1 - 0 | L |
| Date | Match | Score | Res |
|---|---|---|---|
| 23.08.2026 | Dubočica - Borac Cacak | 0 - 2 | L |
| 19.08.2026 | OFK Vršac - Dubočica | 2 - 1 | L |
| 15.08.2026 | Naftagas - Dubočica | 2 - 3 | W |
| 08.08.2026 | Dubočica - Loznica | 0 - 0 | D |
| 01.08.2026 | FK Vozdovac - Dubočica | 0 - 1 | W |
The upcoming match between Grafičar and Dubočica is scheduled for 31.08.2026 15:00 in Prva Liga. The analysis uses only stored statistics, form, head-to-head records, trend percentages and active Premium market signals. It does not guarantee a particular result.
Standings and season form
Grafičar are in position 11 with 4 points after 1 matches. The season record is 0 wins, 0 draws and 1 losses. The goals record is 0 scored and 1 conceded. The stored form sequence is LDWLL. Dubočica are in position 8 with 7 points after 1 matches. The season record is 1 wins, 0 draws and 0 losses. The goals record is 1 scored and 0 conceded. The stored form sequence is LLWDW.
Grafičar recorded 4 wins, 1 draws and 5 losses across the last 10 completed matches. The newest-to-oldest result sequence is LDWLLLLWWW. The averages are 1.40 goals scored and 1.40 goals conceded per match. Both teams scored in 50% of those matches, while 70% finished with over 2.5 goals. Dubočica recorded 2 wins, 4 draws and 4 losses across the last 10 completed matches. The newest-to-oldest result sequence is LLWDWDLDLD. The averages are 0.80 goals scored and 1.40 goals conceded per match. Both teams scored in 50% of those matches, while 40% finished with over 2.5 goals.
Across the last 9 head-to-head matches, Grafičar recorded 3 wins, there were 4 draws, and Dubočica recorded 2 wins. The average total was 2.56 goals per match. Both teams scored in 88.9% of those matches, while 55.6% finished with over 2.5 goals.
The highest stored values are: Under 3.5 goals — 80%; Over 1.5 goals — 60%; Both teams to score — 50%; Over 2.5 goals — 50%; Under 2.5 goals — 50%. They are statistical indicators and are not automatically converted into a prediction.
The discipline profile for Grafičar at home is based on 2 matches. The team averages 1.50 yellow cards, 0.50 red cards and 2.00 total cards per match. At least 1, 2, 3, 4 and 5 cards were recorded in 100.0%, 100.0%, 0.0%, 0.0% and 0.0% of those matches respectively, while a red card occurred in 50.0%. Season card data is available for 5 of 5 completed matches (100.0% coverage). The discipline profile for Dubočica away from home is based on 3 matches. The team averages 5.67 yellow cards, 0.00 red cards and 5.67 total cards per match. At least 1, 2, 3, 4 and 5 cards were recorded in 100.0%, 100.0%, 100.0%, 100.0% and 100.0% of those matches respectively, while a red card occurred in 0.0%. Season card data is available for 5 of 5 completed matches (100.0% coverage).
The match between Grafičar and Dubočica ended 1-4. The game produced 5 goals in total. The first half contained 1 goal. The following review compares the final result only with historical data, the discipline profile, trend values and Premium signals locked before kickoff.
The previous 9 head-to-head meetings averaged 2.56 goals, while this match produced 5. The final scoring profile differed by more than one goal from that average. Across the previous 9 head-to-head meetings, the leading historical direction was BTTS at 88.9%. The actual outcome for this indicator was BTTS. The final result aligned with that historical profile. Across the previous 9 head-to-head meetings, the leading historical direction was Over 2.5 at 55.6%. The actual outcome for this indicator was Over 2.5. The final result aligned with that historical profile.
Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 1.5 at 60%. The actual outcome was Over 1.5. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Under 3.5 at 80%. The actual outcome was Over 3.5. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Under 0.5 HT at 60%. The actual outcome was Over 0.5 HT. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Under 1.5 HT at 100%. The actual outcome was Under 1.5 HT. The stored trend was confirmed by the result.
Before kickoff, the discipline profile for Grafičar at home was based on 2 matches, with averages of 1.5 yellow cards, 0.5 red cards and 2 total cards per match. In this game, Grafičar received 4 yellow cards and 0 red cards, 4 in total. That was 2 cards above the stored average. In the pre-match sample, 3+ cards occurred in 0% of matches, 5+ in 0%, and a red card in 50%. Before kickoff, the discipline profile for Dubočica away from home was based on 3 matches, with averages of 5.67 yellow cards, 0 red cards and 5.67 total cards per match. In this game, Dubočica received 1 yellow cards and 0 red cards, 1 in total. That was 4.67 cards below the stored average. In the pre-match sample, 3+ cards occurred in 100% of matches, 5+ in 100%, and a red card in 0%.
Of 7 verifiable pre-match indicators, 4 aligned with the final result and 3 were not confirmed. This is a post-match verification of data stored before kickoff, not a revision of the analysis after the match ended.