Strictly Necessary
Required for login, session management, account security, device limits, referral functionality and remembering your cookie choice.
| Date | Match | Score |
|---|---|---|
| 25.07.2026 | Borac Cacak - Grafičar | 3 : 0 |
| 07.05.2026 | Borac Cacak - Grafičar | 2 : 0 |
| 22.11.2025 | Borac Cacak - Grafičar | 0 : 0 |
| 21.08.2025 | Grafičar - Borac Cacak | 3 : 1 |
| 23.04.2025 | Borac Cacak - Grafičar | 1 : 2 |
| 27.02.2025 | Grafičar - Borac Cacak | 3 : 1 |
| 22.09.2024 | Borac Cacak - Grafičar | 2 : 1 |
| 29.03.2021 | Grafičar - Borac Cacak | 1 : 1 |
| 23.09.2020 | Borac Cacak - Grafičar | 0 : 1 |
| Date | Match | Score | Res |
|---|---|---|---|
| 30.08.2026 | OFK Vršac - Borac Cacak | 1 - 2 | W |
| 23.08.2026 | Dubočica - Borac Cacak | 0 - 2 | W |
| 19.08.2026 | Borac Cacak - Naftagas | 2 - 1 | W |
| 14.08.2026 | Loznica - Borac Cacak | 2 - 3 | W |
| 08.08.2026 | Borac Cacak - FK Vozdovac | 1 - 0 | W |
| Date | Match | Score | Res |
|---|---|---|---|
| 31.08.2026 | Grafičar - Dubočica | 1 - 4 | L |
| 24.08.2026 | Naftagas - Grafičar | 2 - 1 | L |
| 19.08.2026 | Grafičar - Loznica | 2 - 2 | D |
| 14.08.2026 | FK Vozdovac - Grafičar | 0 - 1 | W |
| 09.08.2026 | Grafičar - Semendrija 1924 | 1 - 2 | L |
The upcoming match between Borac Cacak and Grafičar is scheduled for 05.09.2026 18:00 in Prva Liga. The analysis uses only stored statistics, form, head-to-head records, trend percentages and active Premium market signals. It does not guarantee a particular result.
Standings and season form
Borac Cacak are in position 1 with 15 points after 1 matches. The season record is 0 wins, 0 draws and 1 losses. The goals record is 2 scored and 3 conceded. The stored form sequence is WWWWW. Grafičar are in position 12 with 4 points after 1 matches. The season record is 0 wins, 0 draws and 1 losses. The goals record is 0 scored and 1 conceded. The stored form sequence is LDWLL.
Borac Cacak recorded 7 wins, 2 draws and 1 losses across the last 10 completed matches. The newest-to-oldest result sequence is WWWWWLWDWD. The averages are 1.80 goals scored and 0.80 goals conceded per match. Both teams scored in 50% of those matches, while 50% finished with over 2.5 goals. Grafičar recorded 3 wins, 1 draws and 6 losses across the last 10 completed matches. The newest-to-oldest result sequence is LLDWLLLLWW. The averages are 1.20 goals scored and 1.70 goals conceded per match. Both teams scored in 50% of those matches, while 70% finished with over 2.5 goals.
Across the last 9 head-to-head matches, Borac Cacak recorded 3 wins, there were 2 draws, and Grafičar recorded 4 wins. The average total was 2.44 goals per match. Both teams scored in 55.6% of those matches, while 55.6% finished with over 2.5 goals.
The highest stored values are: Over 1.5 goals — 70%; Under 3.5 goals — 70%; Both teams to score — 60%; Over 2.5 goals — 60%; Over 0.5 first-half goals — 50%. They are statistical indicators and are not automatically converted into a prediction.
The PMV3 model classifies the leading outcome as Borac Cacak or draw (1X) with 84% confidence. The stored fair probabilities for home, draw and away are 57.98%, 25.68% and 16.34%. The model momentum difference is 41.64 points in favour of Borac Cacak. The input data quality score is 82/100. The stored price for the selected market is 1.10 with Bet365. The stored estimated EV is -7.97%. Despite the model probability, the price is marked NO_VALUE. The signal is therefore not treated automatically as a value bet.
The normalized movement for the Asian pair Borac Cacak 0 / Grafičar 0 supports Borac Cacak by an average 7.89 percentage points across 1 bookmakers (1xBet) with up to 3 stored observations. This is a market signal, not a result guarantee.
2 active football Premium signals are stored for this fixture. Goals Over/Under — Over 1.5 (odds 1.24, score 80/100, 80% bucket win rate across 110 observations). Goals Over/Under — Under 2.5 (odds 1.90).
The discipline profile for Borac Cacak at home is based on 2 matches. The team averages 1.00 yellow cards, 0.00 red cards and 1.00 total cards per match. At least 1, 2, 3, 4 and 5 cards were recorded in 100.0%, 0.0%, 0.0%, 0.0% and 0.0% of those matches respectively, while a red card occurred in 0.0%. Season card data is available for 6 of 6 completed matches (100.0% coverage). The discipline profile for Grafičar away from home is based on 3 matches. The team averages 2.67 yellow cards, 0.00 red cards and 2.67 total cards per match. At least 1, 2, 3, 4 and 5 cards were recorded in 100.0%, 100.0%, 66.7%, 0.0% and 0.0% of those matches respectively, while a red card occurred in 0.0%. Season card data is available for 6 of 6 completed matches (100.0% coverage).
The match between Borac Cacak and Grafičar ended 2-1. The game produced 3 goals in total. The first half contained 1 goal. The following review compares the final result only with historical data, the discipline profile, trend values and Premium signals locked before kickoff.
The historical profile from 9 head-to-head meetings averaged 2.44 goals, while this match produced 3. The result remained within one goal of the historical average. Across the previous 9 head-to-head meetings, the leading historical direction was BTTS at 55.6%. The actual outcome for this indicator was BTTS. The final result aligned with that historical profile. Across the previous 9 head-to-head meetings, the leading historical direction was Over 2.5 at 55.6%. The actual outcome for this indicator was Over 2.5. The final result aligned with that historical profile.
Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated BTTS at 60%. The actual outcome was BTTS. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 1.5 at 70%. The actual outcome was Over 1.5. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 2.5 at 60%. The actual outcome was Over 2.5. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Under 3.5 at 70%. The actual outcome was Under 3.5. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Under 1.5 HT at 90%. The actual outcome was Under 1.5 HT. The stored trend was confirmed by the result.
Before kickoff, the discipline profile for Borac Cacak at home was based on 2 matches, with averages of 1 yellow cards, 0 red cards and 1 total cards per match. In this game, Borac Cacak received 2 yellow cards and 0 red cards, 2 in total. That was 1 cards above the stored average. In the pre-match sample, 3+ cards occurred in 0% of matches, 5+ in 0%, and a red card in 0%. Before kickoff, the discipline profile for Grafičar away from home was based on 3 matches, with averages of 2.67 yellow cards, 0 red cards and 2.67 total cards per match. In this game, Grafičar received 0 yellow cards and 0 red cards, 0 in total. That was 2.67 cards below the stored average. In the pre-match sample, 3+ cards occurred in 66.7% of matches, 5+ in 0%, and a red card in 0%.
The Asian-handicap signal locked before kickoff supported Borac Cacak at 0. The stored market movement was 7.89 percentage points across 1 bookmaker. At the final score of 2-1, the line settled as a full win. The Asian-handicap signal was confirmed.
The stored Premium market was Over 1.5 FT at odds of 1.24. The actual market outcome was Over 1.5 FT. The Premium signal was confirmed. The stored Premium market was Under 2.5 at odds of 1.9. The actual market outcome was Over 2.5. The Premium signal was not confirmed.
Of 11 verifiable pre-match indicators, 10 aligned with the final result and 1 were not confirmed. This is a post-match verification of data stored before kickoff, not a revision of the analysis after the match ended.