Strictly Necessary
Required for login, session management, account security, device limits, referral functionality and remembering your cookie choice.
| Date | Match | Score |
|---|
| Date | Match | Score | Res |
|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 | Metalac GM - Loznica | 2 - 4 | W |
| 23.08.2026 | Loznica - OFK Bor 1919 | 0 - 0 | D |
| 19.08.2026 | Grafičar - Loznica | 2 - 2 | D |
| 14.08.2026 | Loznica - Borac Cacak | 2 - 3 | L |
| 08.08.2026 | Dubočica - Loznica | 0 - 0 | D |
| Date | Match | Score | Res |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 | Teleoptik - FK Vozdovac | 1 - 2 | L |
| 24.08.2026 | Semendrija 1924 - Teleoptik | 1 - 1 | D |
| 19.08.2026 | Teleoptik - Napredak | 1 - 1 | D |
| 14.08.2026 | FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV - Teleoptik | 2 - 4 | W |
| 08.08.2026 | Teleoptik - Jedinstvo Ub | 0 - 2 | L |
The upcoming match between Loznica and Teleoptik is scheduled for 06.09.2026 18:00 in Prva Liga. The analysis uses only stored statistics, form, head-to-head records, trend percentages and active Premium market signals. It does not guarantee a particular result.
Standings and season form
Loznica are in position 8 with 7 points after 1 matches. The season record is 0 wins, 1 draws and 0 losses. The goals record is 0 scored and 0 conceded. The stored form sequence is WDDLD. Teleoptik are in position 10 with 5 points after 1 matches. The season record is 0 wins, 0 draws and 1 losses. The goals record is 1 scored and 5 conceded. The stored form sequence is DDWLL.
Loznica recorded 4 wins, 5 draws and 1 losses across the last 10 completed matches. The newest-to-oldest result sequence is WDDLDDDWWW. The averages are 1.30 goals scored and 0.80 goals conceded per match. Both teams scored in 40% of those matches, while 40% finished with over 2.5 goals. Teleoptik recorded 5 wins, 2 draws and 3 losses across the last 10 completed matches. The newest-to-oldest result sequence is LDDWLLWWWW. The averages are 2 goals scored and 1.90 goals conceded per match. Both teams scored in 80% of those matches, while 70% finished with over 2.5 goals.
The highest stored values are: Over 1.5 goals — 80%; Both teams to score — 70%; Over 0.5 first-half goals — 70%; Over 2.5 goals — 50%; Over 3.5 goals — 50%. They are statistical indicators and are not automatically converted into a prediction.
2 active football Premium signals are stored for this fixture. Both Teams Score — Yes (odds 1.87). Goals Over/Under — Under 2.5 (odds 1.90).
The discipline profile for Loznica at home is based on 3 matches. The team averages 2.33 yellow cards, 0.00 red cards and 2.33 total cards per match. At least 1, 2, 3, 4 and 5 cards were recorded in 100.0%, 66.7%, 66.7%, 0.0% and 0.0% of those matches respectively, while a red card occurred in 0.0%. Season card data is available for 5 of 6 completed matches (83.3% coverage). The discipline profile for Teleoptik away from home is based on 3 matches. The team averages 2.33 yellow cards, 0.33 red cards and 2.67 total cards per match. At least 1, 2, 3, 4 and 5 cards were recorded in 100.0%, 100.0%, 33.3%, 33.3% and 0.0% of those matches respectively, while a red card occurred in 33.3%. Season card data is available for 5 of 6 completed matches (83.3% coverage).
The match between Loznica and Teleoptik ended 1-1. The game produced 2 goals in total. The first half contained 2 goals. The following review compares the final result only with historical data, the discipline profile, trend values and Premium signals locked before kickoff.
Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated BTTS at 70%. The actual outcome was BTTS. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 1.5 at 80%. The actual outcome was Over 1.5. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 0.5 HT at 70%. The actual outcome was Over 0.5 HT. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Under 1.5 HT at 80%. The actual outcome was Over 1.5 HT. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result.
Before kickoff, the discipline profile for Loznica at home was based on 3 matches, with averages of 2.33 yellow cards, 0 red cards and 2.33 total cards per match. In this game, Loznica received 2 yellow cards and 0 red cards, 2 in total. That was 0.33 cards below the stored average. In the pre-match sample, 3+ cards occurred in 66.7% of matches, 5+ in 0%, and a red card in 0%. Before kickoff, the discipline profile for Teleoptik away from home was based on 3 matches, with averages of 2.33 yellow cards, 0.33 red cards and 2.67 total cards per match. In this game, Teleoptik received 4 yellow cards and 0 red cards, 4 in total. That was 1.33 cards above the stored average. In the pre-match sample, 3+ cards occurred in 33.3% of matches, 5+ in 0%, and a red card in 33.3%.
The stored Premium market was BTTS Yes at odds of 1.87. The actual market outcome was BTTS Yes. The Premium signal was confirmed. The stored Premium market was Under 2.5 at odds of 1.9. The actual market outcome was Under 2.5. The Premium signal was confirmed.
Of 6 verifiable pre-match indicators, 5 aligned with the final result and 1 were not confirmed. This is a post-match verification of data stored before kickoff, not a revision of the analysis after the match ended.