📲 Click here and join our FREE Telegram channel GoalLineExpert App
💎 3 Days DIAMOND Free · Register now and activate 72 hours of Diamond access. No card. No automatic billing.
1
🏟
✔ Full Time
3
W D W L D
1
Yellow cards
2
0
Red cards
0

🔁 Head-to-Head

0
0
0
🟢 Semendrija 1924 🟡 Draws Javor 🔴
Date Match Score

🗓 Latest Matches: Semendrija 1924

Date Match Score Res
30.08.2026 TSC Backa Topola - Semendrija 1924 1 - 1 D
24.08.2026 Semendrija 1924 - Teleoptik 1 - 1 D
19.08.2026 Metalac GM - Semendrija 1924 0 - 0 D
15.08.2026 Semendrija 1924 - OFK Bor 1919 4 - 1 W
09.08.2026 Grafičar - Semendrija 1924 1 - 2 W

📆 Latest Matches: Javor

Date Match Score Res
30.08.2026 Javor - Napredak 3 - 0 W
24.08.2026 FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV - Javor 2 - 2 D
19.08.2026 Javor - Jedinstvo Ub 3 - 0 W
15.08.2026 Javor - OFK Vršac 1 - 2 L
09.08.2026 TSC Backa Topola - Javor 1 - 1 D

Pre-match analysis

This analysis is locked and its content can no longer be changed.

Match context

The upcoming match between Semendrija 1924 and Javor is scheduled for 05.09.2026 14:00 in Prva Liga. The analysis uses only stored statistics, form, head-to-head records, trend percentages and active Premium market signals. It does not guarantee a particular result.

Standings and season form
Semendrija 1924 are in position 2 with 12 points after 1 matches. The season record is 1 wins, 0 draws and 0 losses. The goals record is 3 scored and 2 conceded. The stored form sequence is DDDWW. Javor are in position 5 with 11 points after 1 matches. The season record is 1 wins, 0 draws and 0 losses. The goals record is 5 scored and 1 conceded. The stored form sequence is WDWLD.

Recent results

Semendrija 1924 recorded 5 wins, 5 draws and 0 losses across the last 10 completed matches. The newest-to-oldest result sequence is DDDWWWWWDD. The averages are 1.80 goals scored and 0.80 goals conceded per match. Both teams scored in 70% of those matches, while 40% finished with over 2.5 goals. Javor recorded 3 wins, 4 draws and 3 losses across the last 10 completed matches. The newest-to-oldest result sequence is WDWLDWDLLD. The averages are 2 goals scored and 1.80 goals conceded per match. Both teams scored in 70% of those matches, while 80% finished with over 2.5 goals.

Trend indicators

The highest stored values are: Over 1.5 goals — 90%; Both teams to score — 80%; Over 0.5 first-half goals — 70%; Over 2.5 goals — 70%; Under 3.5 goals — 60%. They are statistical indicators and are not automatically converted into a prediction.

Asian handicap market movement

The normalized movement for the Asian pair Semendrija 1924 -1 / Javor +1 supports Semendrija 1924 by an average 2.33 percentage points across 1 bookmakers (1xBet) with up to 2 stored observations. This is a market signal, not a result guarantee.

Premium market signals

2 active football Premium signals are stored for this fixture. Goals Over/Under — Under 2.5 (odds 1.90). Both Teams Score — Yes (odds 1.76).

Discipline profile

The discipline profile for Semendrija 1924 at home is based on 3 matches. The team averages 3.33 yellow cards, 0.33 red cards and 3.67 total cards per match. At least 1, 2, 3, 4 and 5 cards were recorded in 100.0%, 100.0%, 66.7%, 66.7% and 33.3% of those matches respectively, while a red card occurred in 33.3%. Season card data is available for 6 of 6 completed matches (100.0% coverage). The discipline profile for Javor away from home is based on 2 matches. The team averages 6.00 yellow cards, 0.00 red cards and 6.00 total cards per match. At least 1, 2, 3, 4 and 5 cards were recorded in 100.0%, 100.0%, 100.0%, 100.0% and 100.0% of those matches respectively, while a red card occurred in 0.0%. Season card data is available for 6 of 6 completed matches (100.0% coverage).

Generated: 2026-09-05 15:02:25 · Locked: 2026-09-05 15:40:05

Post-match review

What happened in the match

The match between Semendrija 1924 and Javor ended 1-3. The game produced 4 goals in total. The first half contained 2 goals. The following review compares the final result only with historical data, the discipline profile, trend values and Premium signals locked before kickoff.

Which pre-match trends were confirmed and which were not

Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated BTTS at 80%. The actual outcome was BTTS. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 1.5 at 90%. The actual outcome was Over 1.5. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 2.5 at 70%. The actual outcome was Over 2.5. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Under 3.5 at 60%. The actual outcome was Over 3.5. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 0.5 HT at 70%. The actual outcome was Over 0.5 HT. The stored trend was confirmed by the result.

Discipline profile review

Before kickoff, the discipline profile for Semendrija 1924 at home was based on 3 matches, with averages of 3.33 yellow cards, 0.33 red cards and 3.67 total cards per match. In this game, Semendrija 1924 received 1 yellow cards and 0 red cards, 1 in total. That was 2.67 cards below the stored average. In the pre-match sample, 3+ cards occurred in 66.7% of matches, 5+ in 33.3%, and a red card in 33.3%. Before kickoff, the discipline profile for Javor away from home was based on 2 matches, with averages of 6 yellow cards, 0 red cards and 6 total cards per match. In this game, Javor received 2 yellow cards and 0 red cards, 2 in total. That was 4 cards below the stored average. In the pre-match sample, 3+ cards occurred in 100% of matches, 5+ in 100%, and a red card in 0%.

Asian handicap review

The Asian-handicap signal locked before kickoff supported Semendrija 1924 at -1. The stored market movement was 2.33 percentage points across 1 bookmaker. At the final score of 1-3, the line settled as a full loss. The Asian-handicap signal was not confirmed.

Premium market review

The stored Premium market was Under 2.5 at odds of 1.9. The actual market outcome was Over 2.5. The Premium signal was not confirmed. The stored Premium market was BTTS Yes at odds of 1.76. The actual market outcome was BTTS Yes. The Premium signal was confirmed.

Summary

Of 8 verifiable pre-match indicators, 5 aligned with the final result and 3 were not confirmed. This is a post-match verification of data stored before kickoff, not a revision of the analysis after the match ended.

Added after the match: 2026-09-05 18:34:10
GoalLineExpert Support 🟢 Отговаряме възможно най-бързо
Здравей 👋
Напиши въпроса си тук. Ще получим известие и ще ти отговорим възможно най-бързо.