📲 Click here and join our FREE Telegram channel GoalLineExpert App
💎 3 Days DIAMOND Free · Register now and activate 72 hours of Diamond access. No card. No automatic billing.
D L W D ?
5
🏟 Stadion pod Racinom , Plav
✔ Full Time
2
D D D D ?
1
Yellow cards
3
0
Red cards
0

🔁 Head-to-Head

6
4
0
🟢 Jezero 🟡 Draws Arsenal Tivat 🔴
Date Match Score
02.05.2026 Jezero - Arsenal Tivat 0 : 0
07.03.2026 Arsenal Tivat - Jezero 1 : 2
05.02.2026 Arsenal Tivat - Jezero 1 : 3
02.11.2025 Jezero - Arsenal Tivat 2 : 0
30.08.2025 Arsenal Tivat - Jezero 2 : 2
24.05.2025 Arsenal Tivat - Jezero 0 : 0
02.04.2025 Jezero - Arsenal Tivat 2 : 0
01.12.2024 Arsenal Tivat - Jezero 0 : 1
28.09.2024 Jezero - Arsenal Tivat 0 : 0
07.04.2024 Jezero - Arsenal Tivat 4 : 0

🗓 Latest Matches: Jezero

Date Match Score Res
30.08.2026 Dečić - Jezero 2 - 1 L
22.08.2026 Jezero - Sutjeska 0 - 0 D
16.08.2026 Petrovac - Jezero 3 - 0 L
09.08.2026 Jezero - Mladost DG 1 - 0 W
02.08.2026 Jezero - Mornar 0 - 0 D

📆 Latest Matches: Arsenal Tivat

Date Match Score Res
30.08.2026 Arsenal Tivat - Otrant-Olympic 1 - 2 L
23.08.2026 Bokelj - Arsenal Tivat 0 - 0 D
16.08.2026 Arsenal Tivat - Buducnost Podgorica 0 - 0 D
07.08.2026 Mornar - Arsenal Tivat 0 - 0 D
02.08.2026 Dečić - Arsenal Tivat 0 - 0 D

Pre-match analysis

This analysis is locked and its content can no longer be changed.

Match context

The upcoming match between Jezero and Arsenal Tivat is scheduled for 05.09.2026 18:00 in First League. The listed venue is Stadion pod Racinom, Plav. The analysis uses only stored statistics, form, head-to-head records, trend percentages and active Premium market signals. It does not guarantee a particular result.

Standings and season form
Jezero are in position 5 with 5 points after 1 matches. The season record is 0 wins, 1 draws and 0 losses. The goals record is 0 scored and 0 conceded. The stored form sequence is DLWD. Arsenal Tivat are in position 6 with 4 points after 2 matches. The season record is 0 wins, 2 draws and 0 losses. The goals record is 0 scored and 0 conceded. The stored form sequence is DDDD.

Recent results

Jezero recorded 3 wins, 3 draws and 4 losses across the last 10 completed matches. The newest-to-oldest result sequence is LDLWDWWLLD. The averages are 1.20 goals scored and 1.20 goals conceded per match. Both teams scored in 30% of those matches, while 50% finished with over 2.5 goals. Arsenal Tivat recorded 1 wins, 6 draws and 3 losses across the last 10 completed matches. The newest-to-oldest result sequence is LDDDDLWLDD. The averages are 0.50 goals scored and 1.10 goals conceded per match. Both teams scored in 40% of those matches, while 40% finished with over 2.5 goals.

Head-to-head

Across the last 10 head-to-head matches, Jezero recorded 6 wins, there were 4 draws, and Arsenal Tivat recorded 0 wins. The average total was 2 goals per match. Both teams scored in 30% of those matches, while 40% finished with over 2.5 goals.

Trend indicators

The highest stored values are: Under 3.5 goals — 80%; Under 2.5 goals — 70%; Over 0.5 first-half goals — 30%; Over 1.5 goals — 30%; Over 2.5 goals — 30%. They are statistical indicators and are not automatically converted into a prediction.

Asian handicap market movement

The normalized movement for the Asian pair Jezero -0.5 / Arsenal Tivat +0.5 supports Arsenal Tivat by an average 1.32 percentage points across 1 bookmakers (Pinnacle) with up to 2 stored observations. This is a market signal, not a result guarantee.

Discipline profile

The discipline profile for Jezero at home is based on 1 matches. The team averages 1.00 yellow cards, 0.00 red cards and 1.00 total cards per match. At least 1, 2, 3, 4 and 5 cards were recorded in 100.0%, 0.0%, 0.0%, 0.0% and 0.0% of those matches respectively, while a red card occurred in 0.0%. Season card data is available for 3 of 5 completed matches (60.0% coverage). The discipline profile for Arsenal Tivat away from home is based on 3 matches. The team averages 2.33 yellow cards, 0.00 red cards and 2.33 total cards per match. At least 1, 2, 3, 4 and 5 cards were recorded in 100.0%, 66.7%, 66.7%, 0.0% and 0.0% of those matches respectively, while a red card occurred in 0.0%. Season card data is available for 4 of 5 completed matches (80.0% coverage).

Generated: 2026-09-05 18:00:07 · Locked: 2026-09-05 20:04:14

Post-match review

What happened in the match

The match between Jezero and Arsenal Tivat ended 5-2. The game produced 7 goals in total. The first half contained 4 goals. The following review compares the final result only with historical data, the discipline profile, trend values and Premium signals locked before kickoff.

Comparison with the head-to-head history

The previous 10 head-to-head meetings averaged 2 goals, while this match produced 7. The final scoring profile differed by more than one goal from that average. Across the previous 10 head-to-head meetings, the leading historical direction was No BTTS at 70%. The actual outcome for this indicator was BTTS. The final result did not align with that historical profile. Across the previous 10 head-to-head meetings, the leading historical direction was Under 2.5 at 60%. The actual outcome for this indicator was Over 2.5. The final result did not align with that historical profile.

Which pre-match trends were confirmed and which were not

Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated No BTTS at 90%. The actual outcome was BTTS. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Under 2.5 at 70%. The actual outcome was Over 2.5. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Under 3.5 at 80%. The actual outcome was Over 3.5. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Under 0.5 HT at 70%. The actual outcome was Over 0.5 HT. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Under 1.5 HT at 80%. The actual outcome was Over 1.5 HT. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result.

Discipline profile review

Before kickoff, the discipline profile for Jezero at home was based on 1 matches, with averages of 1 yellow cards, 0 red cards and 1 total cards per match. In this game, Jezero received 1 yellow cards and 0 red cards, 1 in total. The total was effectively equal to the stored average. In the pre-match sample, 3+ cards occurred in 0% of matches, 5+ in 0%, and a red card in 0%. Before kickoff, the discipline profile for Arsenal Tivat away from home was based on 3 matches, with averages of 2.33 yellow cards, 0 red cards and 2.33 total cards per match. In this game, Arsenal Tivat received 3 yellow cards and 0 red cards, 3 in total. That was 0.67 cards above the stored average. In the pre-match sample, 3+ cards occurred in 66.7% of matches, 5+ in 0%, and a red card in 0%.

Asian handicap review

The Asian-handicap signal locked before kickoff supported Arsenal Tivat at +0.5. The stored market movement was 1.32 percentage points across 1 bookmaker. At the final score of 5-2, the line settled as a full loss. The Asian-handicap signal was not confirmed.

Summary

Of 9 verifiable pre-match indicators, 0 aligned with the final result and 9 were not confirmed. This is a post-match verification of data stored before kickoff, not a revision of the analysis after the match ended.

Added after the match: 2026-09-05 22:32:14
GoalLineExpert Support 🟢 Отговаряме възможно най-бързо
Здравей 👋
Напиши въпроса си тук. Ще получим известие и ще ти отговорим възможно най-бързо.