📲 Click here and join our FREE Telegram channel GoalLineExpert App
💎 3 Days DIAMOND Free · Register now and activate 72 hours of Diamond access. No card. No automatic billing.
W W L W L
2
🏟
✔ Full Time
1
Ball possession
44%
56%
14
Total shots
5
6
Shots on target
1
5
Shots off target
3
0
Corner kicks
3
2
Yellow cards
4
1
Red cards
0
1
Offsides
2
4
Shots inside the box
5
10
Shots outside the box
0
3
Blocked shots
1
0
Goalkeeper saves
6
10
Fouls
12
289
Accurate passes
400
382
Total passes
487
12
Free Kicks
9

🔁 Head-to-Head

2
3
5
🟢 Dynamo 🟡 Draws Spartak Moscow 🔴
Date Match Score
18.03.2026 Spartak Moscow - Dynamo 1 : 0
05.03.2026 Dynamo - Spartak Moscow 5 : 2
06.12.2025 Spartak Moscow - Dynamo 1 : 1
13.09.2025 Dynamo - Spartak Moscow 2 : 2
11.05.2025 Dynamo - Spartak Moscow 2 : 0
29.04.2025 Spartak Moscow - Dynamo 2 : 1
07.02.2025 Dynamo - Spartak Moscow 0 : 1
02.10.2024 Dynamo - Spartak Moscow 2 : 3
22.09.2024 Spartak Moscow - Dynamo 2 : 2
31.07.2024 Spartak Moscow - Dynamo 3 : 0

🗓 Latest Matches: Dynamo

Date Match Score Res
03.09.2026 Dynamo - Akhmat 3 - 0 W
29.08.2026 Lokomotiv - Dynamo 0 - 1 W
23.08.2026 Dynamo - Rodina Moskva 3 - 1 W
19.08.2026 Dynamo - FC Krasnodar 0 - 1 L
16.08.2026 Zenit - Dynamo 3 - 0 L

📆 Latest Matches: Spartak Moscow

Date Match Score Res
02.09.2026 Spartak Moscow - Rodina Moskva 3 - 1 W
30.08.2026 Spartak Moscow - FC Orenburg 1 - 1 D
23.08.2026 Spartak Moscow - Zenit 2 - 0 W
19.08.2026 Rubin - Spartak Moscow 1 - 1 D
16.08.2026 Baltika - Spartak Moscow 1 - 2 W

Pre-match analysis

This analysis is locked and its content can no longer be changed.

Match context

The upcoming match between Dynamo and Spartak Moscow is scheduled for 06.09.2026 15:30 in Premier League. The analysis uses only stored statistics, form, head-to-head records, trend percentages and active Premium market signals. It does not guarantee a particular result.

Standings and season form
Dynamo are in position 6 with 10 points after 2 matches. The season record is 0 wins, 1 draws and 1 losses. The goals record is 1 scored and 2 conceded. The stored form sequence is WWLWL. Spartak Moscow are in position 2 with 13 points after 2 matches. The season record is 2 wins, 0 draws and 0 losses. The goals record is 5 scored and 1 conceded. The stored form sequence is DWWLW.

Recent results

Dynamo recorded 6 wins, 1 draws and 3 losses across the last 10 completed matches. The newest-to-oldest result sequence is WWWLLWWLDW. The averages are 1.70 goals scored and 1 goals conceded per match. Both teams scored in 40% of those matches, while 60% finished with over 2.5 goals. Spartak Moscow recorded 6 wins, 3 draws and 1 losses across the last 10 completed matches. The newest-to-oldest result sequence is WDWDWLWWWD. The averages are 2.10 goals scored and 0.90 goals conceded per match. Both teams scored in 80% of those matches, while 60% finished with over 2.5 goals.

Head-to-head

Across the last 10 head-to-head matches, Dynamo recorded 2 wins, there were 3 draws, and Spartak Moscow recorded 5 wins. The average total was 3.20 goals per match. Both teams scored in 60% of those matches, while 60% finished with over 2.5 goals.

Trend indicators

The highest stored values are: Over 1.5 goals — 80%; Over 0.5 first-half goals — 70%; Under 3.5 goals — 70%; Both teams to score — 60%; Over 1.5 first-half goals — 60%. The stored corner indicators are: average total corners — 8.70; over 7.5 corners — 100%; over 8.5 corners — 100%; over 9.5 corners — 92%. They are statistical indicators and are not automatically converted into a prediction.

Asian handicap market movement

The normalized movement for the Asian pair Dynamo -0.75 / Spartak Moscow +0.75 supports Dynamo by an average 4.45 percentage points across 2 bookmakers (Pinnacle, 1xBet) with up to 11 stored observations. This is a market signal, not a result guarantee.

Discipline profile

The discipline profile for Dynamo at home is based on 3 matches. The team averages 2.33 yellow cards, 0.00 red cards and 2.33 total cards per match. At least 1, 2, 3, 4 and 5 cards were recorded in 66.7%, 66.7%, 66.7%, 33.3% and 0.0% of those matches respectively, while a red card occurred in 0.0%. Season card data is available for 6 of 6 completed matches (100.0% coverage). The discipline profile for Spartak Moscow away from home is based on 2 matches. The team averages 2.50 yellow cards, 0.00 red cards and 2.50 total cards per match. At least 1, 2, 3, 4 and 5 cards were recorded in 100.0%, 100.0%, 50.0%, 0.0% and 0.0% of those matches respectively, while a red card occurred in 0.0%. Season card data is available for 6 of 6 completed matches (100.0% coverage).

Generated: 2026-09-06 16:02:18 · Locked: 2026-09-06 17:10:11

Post-match review

What happened in the match

The match between Dynamo and Spartak Moscow ended 2-1. The game produced 3 goals in total. The first half contained 3 goals. The verified final statistics recorded 3 corners in total. The following review compares the final result only with historical data, the discipline profile, trend values and Premium signals locked before kickoff.

Comparison with the head-to-head history

The historical profile from 10 head-to-head meetings averaged 3.2 goals, while this match produced 3. The result remained within one goal of the historical average. Across the previous 10 head-to-head meetings, the leading historical direction was BTTS at 60%. The actual outcome for this indicator was BTTS. The final result aligned with that historical profile. Across the previous 10 head-to-head meetings, the leading historical direction was Over 2.5 at 60%. The actual outcome for this indicator was Over 2.5. The final result aligned with that historical profile.

Which pre-match trends were confirmed and which were not

Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated BTTS at 60%. The actual outcome was BTTS. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 1.5 at 80%. The actual outcome was Over 1.5. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 2.5 at 60%. The actual outcome was Over 2.5. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Under 3.5 at 70%. The actual outcome was Under 3.5. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. The stored pre-match average was 8.7 total corners. The match recorded 3 corners in total. The result differed by more than one corner from the stored average. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 7.5 corners at 100%. The actual outcome was Under 7.5 corners. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 8.5 corners at 100%. The actual outcome was Under 8.5 corners. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 9.5 corners at 92%. The actual outcome was Under 9.5 corners. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 0.5 HT at 70%. The actual outcome was Over 0.5 HT. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 1.5 HT at 60%. The actual outcome was Over 1.5 HT. The stored trend was confirmed by the result.

Discipline profile review

Before kickoff, the discipline profile for Dynamo at home was based on 3 matches, with averages of 2.33 yellow cards, 0 red cards and 2.33 total cards per match. In this game, Dynamo received 2 yellow cards and 1 red cards, 3 in total. That was 0.67 cards above the stored average. In the pre-match sample, 3+ cards occurred in 66.7% of matches, 5+ in 0%, and a red card in 0%. Before kickoff, the discipline profile for Spartak Moscow away from home was based on 2 matches, with averages of 2.5 yellow cards, 0 red cards and 2.5 total cards per match. In this game, Spartak Moscow received 4 yellow cards and 0 red cards, 4 in total. That was 1.5 cards above the stored average. In the pre-match sample, 3+ cards occurred in 50% of matches, 5+ in 0%, and a red card in 0%.

Asian handicap review

The Asian-handicap signal locked before kickoff supported Dynamo at -0.75. The stored market movement was 4.45 percentage points across 2 bookmakers. At the final score of 2-1, the line settled as a half win. The Asian-handicap signal was confirmed.

Summary

Of 14 verifiable pre-match indicators, 10 aligned with the final result and 4 were not confirmed. This is a post-match verification of data stored before kickoff, not a revision of the analysis after the match ended.

Added after the match: 2026-09-06 20:02:47
GoalLineExpert Support 🟢 Отговаряме възможно най-бързо
Здравей 👋
Напиши въпроса си тук. Ще получим известие и ще ти отговорим възможно най-бързо.