📲 Click here and join our FREE Telegram channel GoalLineExpert App
💎 3 Days DIAMOND Free · Register now and activate 72 hours of Diamond access. No card. No automatic billing.
4
🏟
✔ Full Time
2
4
Yellow cards
4
0
Red cards
0

🔁 Head-to-Head

0
0
0
🟢 Znicz Pruszków 🟡 Draws Hutnik Kraków 🔴
Date Match Score

🗓 Latest Matches: Znicz Pruszków

Date Match Score Res
02.09.2026 Znicz Pruszków - Cracovia Krakow 1 - 1 D
29.08.2026 Śląsk Wrocław II - Znicz Pruszków 2 - 3 W
22.08.2026 Znicz Pruszków - Świt Skolwin 1 - 1 D
16.08.2026 Znicz Pruszków - Olimpia Grudziądz 0 - 1 L
09.08.2026 Chojniczanka Chojnice - Znicz Pruszków 1 - 4 W

📆 Latest Matches: Hutnik Kraków

Date Match Score Res
29.08.2026 Hutnik Kraków - Stal Stalowa Wola 2 - 1 W
23.08.2026 Lechia Zielona Góra - Hutnik Kraków 1 - 1 D
16.08.2026 Hutnik Kraków - Legia Warszawa II 2 - 0 W
08.08.2026 Podhale Nowy Targ - Hutnik Kraków 2 - 5 W
05.08.2026 Podbeskidzie - Hutnik Kraków 2 - 0 L

Pre-match analysis

This analysis is locked and its content can no longer be changed.

Match context

The upcoming match between Znicz Pruszków and Hutnik Kraków is scheduled for 06.09.2026 12:30 in II Liga - East. The analysis uses only stored statistics, form, head-to-head records, trend percentages and active Premium market signals. It does not guarantee a particular result.

Standings and season form
Znicz Pruszków are in position 4 with 10 points after 2 matches. The season record is 2 wins, 0 draws and 0 losses. The goals record is 3 scored and 1 conceded. The stored form sequence is DLWWW. Hutnik Kraków are in position 1 with 11 points after 2 matches. The season record is 1 wins, 1 draws and 0 losses. The goals record is 3 scored and 0 conceded. The stored form sequence is DWWWD.

Recent results

Znicz Pruszków recorded 6 wins, 3 draws and 1 losses across the last 10 completed matches. The newest-to-oldest result sequence is DWDLWWWWDW. The averages are 2 goals scored and 1.20 goals conceded per match. Both teams scored in 80% of those matches, while 60% finished with over 2.5 goals. Hutnik Kraków recorded 5 wins, 2 draws and 3 losses across the last 10 completed matches. The newest-to-oldest result sequence is WDWWLWDWLL. The averages are 1.70 goals scored and 1.10 goals conceded per match. Both teams scored in 50% of those matches, while 50% finished with over 2.5 goals.

Trend indicators

The highest stored values are: Over 1.5 goals — 90%; Over 0.5 first-half goals — 80%; Both teams to score — 70%; Over 1.5 first-half goals — 70%; Under 3.5 goals — 60%. They are statistical indicators and are not automatically converted into a prediction.

Asian handicap market movement

The normalized movement for the Asian pair Znicz Pruszków -0.5 / Hutnik Kraków +0.5 supports Znicz Pruszków by an average 1.03 percentage points across 2 bookmakers (Pinnacle, Bet365) with up to 2 stored observations. This is a market signal, not a result guarantee.

Discipline profile

The discipline profile for Znicz Pruszków at home is based on 4 matches. The team averages 1.50 yellow cards, 0.25 red cards and 1.75 total cards per match. At least 1, 2, 3, 4 and 5 cards were recorded in 100.0%, 50.0%, 25.0%, 0.0% and 0.0% of those matches respectively, while a red card occurred in 25.0%. Season card data is available for 5 of 6 completed matches (83.3% coverage). The discipline profile for Hutnik Kraków away from home is based on 3 matches. The team averages 3.33 yellow cards, 0.00 red cards and 3.33 total cards per match. At least 1, 2, 3, 4 and 5 cards were recorded in 100.0%, 66.7%, 66.7%, 66.7% and 33.3% of those matches respectively, while a red card occurred in 0.0%. Season card data is available for 6 of 6 completed matches (100.0% coverage).

Generated: 2026-09-06 12:00:05 · Locked: 2026-09-06 14:10:10

Post-match review

What happened in the match

The match between Znicz Pruszków and Hutnik Kraków ended 4-2. The game produced 6 goals in total. The first half contained 3 goals. The following review compares the final result only with historical data, the discipline profile, trend values and Premium signals locked before kickoff.

Which pre-match trends were confirmed and which were not

Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated BTTS at 70%. The actual outcome was BTTS. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 1.5 at 90%. The actual outcome was Over 1.5. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Under 3.5 at 60%. The actual outcome was Over 3.5. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 0.5 HT at 80%. The actual outcome was Over 0.5 HT. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 1.5 HT at 70%. The actual outcome was Over 1.5 HT. The stored trend was confirmed by the result.

Discipline profile review

Before kickoff, the discipline profile for Znicz Pruszków at home was based on 4 matches, with averages of 1.5 yellow cards, 0.25 red cards and 1.75 total cards per match. In this game, Znicz Pruszków received 4 yellow cards and 0 red cards, 4 in total. That was 2.25 cards above the stored average. In the pre-match sample, 3+ cards occurred in 25% of matches, 5+ in 0%, and a red card in 25%. Before kickoff, the discipline profile for Hutnik Kraków away from home was based on 3 matches, with averages of 3.33 yellow cards, 0 red cards and 3.33 total cards per match. In this game, Hutnik Kraków received 4 yellow cards and 0 red cards, 4 in total. That was 0.67 cards above the stored average. In the pre-match sample, 3+ cards occurred in 66.7% of matches, 5+ in 33.3%, and a red card in 0%.

Asian handicap review

The Asian-handicap signal locked before kickoff supported Znicz Pruszków at -0.5. The stored market movement was 1.03 percentage points across 2 bookmakers. At the final score of 4-2, the line settled as a full win. The Asian-handicap signal was confirmed.

Summary

Of 6 verifiable pre-match indicators, 5 aligned with the final result and 1 were not confirmed. This is a post-match verification of data stored before kickoff, not a revision of the analysis after the match ended.

Added after the match: 2026-09-06 16:52:14
GoalLineExpert Support 🟢 Отговаряме възможно най-бързо
Здравей 👋
Напиши въпроса си тук. Ще получим известие и ще ти отговорим възможно най-бързо.