Strictly Necessary
Required for login, session management, account security, device limits, referral functionality and remembering your cookie choice.
| Date | Match | Score |
|---|---|---|
| 06.06.2026 | Dukla Praha U19 - Zbrojovka Brno U19 | 2 : 0 |
| 08.11.2025 | Zbrojovka Brno U19 - Dukla Praha U19 | 2 : 1 |
| 08.03.2025 | Dukla Praha U19 - Zbrojovka Brno U19 | 8 : 1 |
| 10.08.2024 | Zbrojovka Brno U19 - Dukla Praha U19 | 2 : 4 |
| 27.04.2024 | Zbrojovka Brno U19 - Dukla Praha U19 | 2 : 1 |
| 29.09.2023 | Dukla Praha U19 - Zbrojovka Brno U19 | 4 : 0 |
| 02.06.2023 | Dukla Praha U19 - Zbrojovka Brno U19 | 2 : 5 |
| 05.11.2022 | Zbrojovka Brno U19 - Dukla Praha U19 | 4 : 0 |
| Date | Match | Score | Res |
|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 | Opava U19 - Dukla Praha U19 | 1 - 3 | W |
| 22.08.2026 | Dukla Praha U19 - Mladá Boleslav U19 | 3 - 1 | W |
| 15.08.2026 | Slovácko U19 - Dukla Praha U19 | 2 - 5 | W |
| 08.08.2026 | Dukla Praha U19 - Teplice U19 | 2 - 3 | L |
| 13.06.2026 | Slovan Liberec U19 - Dukla Praha U19 | 2 - 3 | W |
| Date | Match | Score | Res |
|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 | Zbrojovka Brno U19 - Karviná U19 | 3 - 0 | W |
| 25.08.2026 | České Budějovice U19 - Zbrojovka Brno U19 | 4 - 3 | L |
| 15.08.2026 | Zbrojovka Brno U19 - Viktoria Plzeň U19 | 0 - 6 | L |
| 08.08.2026 | Pardubice U19 - Zbrojovka Brno U19 | 2 - 2 | D |
| 13.06.2026 | Zbrojovka Brno U19 - Slavia Praha U19 | 3 - 2 | W |
The upcoming match between Dukla Praha U19 and Zbrojovka Brno U19 is scheduled for 05.09.2026 09:00 in 1. Liga U19. The analysis uses only stored statistics, form, head-to-head records, trend percentages and active Premium market signals. It does not guarantee a particular result.
Dukla Praha U19 recorded 6 wins, 1 draws and 3 losses across the last 10 completed matches. The newest-to-oldest result sequence is WWWLWWDWLL. The averages are 2.20 goals scored and 1.70 goals conceded per match. Both teams scored in 70% of those matches, while 70% finished with over 2.5 goals. Zbrojovka Brno U19 recorded 3 wins, 2 draws and 5 losses across the last 10 completed matches. The newest-to-oldest result sequence is WLLDWLLLWD. The averages are 1.50 goals scored and 2.20 goals conceded per match. Both teams scored in 50% of those matches, while 60% finished with over 2.5 goals.
Across the last 8 head-to-head matches, Dukla Praha U19 recorded 4 wins, there were 0 draws, and Zbrojovka Brno U19 recorded 4 wins. The average total was 4.75 goals per match. Both teams scored in 62.5% of those matches, while 87.5% finished with over 2.5 goals.
The highest stored values are: Over 0.5 first-half goals — 100%; Over 1.5 goals — 100%; Over 2.5 goals — 100%; Over 1.5 first-half goals — 90%; Over 3.5 goals — 90%. They are statistical indicators and are not automatically converted into a prediction.
The match between Dukla Praha U19 and Zbrojovka Brno U19 ended 2-2. The game produced 4 goals in total. The first half contained 1 goal. The following review compares the final result only with historical data, the discipline profile, trend values and Premium signals locked before kickoff.
The historical profile from 8 head-to-head meetings averaged 4.75 goals, while this match produced 4. The result remained within one goal of the historical average. Across the previous 8 head-to-head meetings, the leading historical direction was BTTS at 62.5%. The actual outcome for this indicator was BTTS. The final result aligned with that historical profile. Across the previous 8 head-to-head meetings, the leading historical direction was Over 2.5 at 87.5%. The actual outcome for this indicator was Over 2.5. The final result aligned with that historical profile.
Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated BTTS at 80%. The actual outcome was BTTS. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 1.5 at 100%. The actual outcome was Over 1.5. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 2.5 at 100%. The actual outcome was Over 2.5. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 3.5 at 90%. The actual outcome was Over 3.5. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 0.5 HT at 100%. The actual outcome was Over 0.5 HT. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 1.5 HT at 90%. The actual outcome was Under 1.5 HT. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result.
Of 9 verifiable pre-match indicators, 8 aligned with the final result and 1 were not confirmed. This is a post-match verification of data stored before kickoff, not a revision of the analysis after the match ended.