📲 Click here and join our FREE Telegram channel GoalLineExpert App
💎 3 Days DIAMOND Free · Register now and activate 72 hours of Diamond access. No card. No automatic billing.
? ? ? ? ?
0
🏟
✔ Full Time
1
? ? ? ? ?

🔁 Head-to-Head

3
0
0
🟢 Fomat Martin 🟡 Draws Čadca 🔴
Date Match Score
01.06.2022 Fomat Martin - Čadca 4 : 1
15.09.2021 Čadca - Fomat Martin 0 : 1
05.09.2020 Čadca - Fomat Martin 0 : 1

🗓 Latest Matches: Fomat Martin

Date Match Score Res
05.09.2026 Fomat Martin - Čadca 0 - 1 L
02.09.2026 Fomat Martin - Skalica 1 - 4 L
30.08.2026 Fiľakovo - Fomat Martin 6 - 1 L
22.08.2026 Fomat Martin - Rimavská Sobota 5 - 1 W
19.08.2026 Spartak Kvašov - Fomat Martin 2 - 5 W

📆 Latest Matches: Čadca

Date Match Score Res
05.09.2026 Fomat Martin - Čadca 0 - 1 W
02.09.2026 Kysucké Nové Mesto - Čadca 1 - 3 W
29.08.2026 Čadca - Baník Kalinovo 4 - 0 W
22.08.2026 Novohrad Lučenec - Čadca 3 - 1 L
19.08.2026 Kysučan Korňa - Čadca 0 - 7 W

Pre-match analysis

This analysis is locked and its content can no longer be changed.

Match context

The upcoming match between Fomat Martin and Čadca is scheduled for 05.09.2026 14:00 in 3. liga - Center. The analysis uses only stored statistics, form, head-to-head records, trend percentages and active Premium market signals. It does not guarantee a particular result.

Recent results

Fomat Martin recorded 6 wins, 0 draws and 4 losses across the last 10 completed matches. The newest-to-oldest result sequence is LLWWWWLLWW. The averages are 3 goals scored and 2.60 goals conceded per match. Both teams scored in 90% of those matches, while 100% finished with over 2.5 goals. Čadca recorded 5 wins, 1 draws and 4 losses across the last 10 completed matches. The newest-to-oldest result sequence is WWLWWLLDWL. The averages are 2.90 goals scored and 1.60 goals conceded per match. Both teams scored in 40% of those matches, while 90% finished with over 2.5 goals.

Head-to-head

Across the last 3 head-to-head matches, Fomat Martin recorded 3 wins, there were 0 draws, and Čadca recorded 0 wins. The average total was 2.33 goals per match. Both teams scored in 33.3% of those matches, while 33.3% finished with over 2.5 goals.

Trend indicators

The highest stored values are: Over 1.5 goals — 100%; Over 2.5 goals — 100%; Over 0.5 first-half goals — 90%; Over 3.5 goals — 80%; Both teams to score — 60%. They are statistical indicators and are not automatically converted into a prediction.

Generated: 2026-09-05 15:02:30 · Locked: 2026-09-05 15:40:06

Post-match review

What happened in the match

The match between Fomat Martin and Čadca ended 0-1. The game produced 1 goal in total. The first half contained 0 goals. The following review compares the final result only with historical data, the discipline profile, trend values and Premium signals locked before kickoff.

Comparison with the head-to-head history

The previous 3 head-to-head meetings averaged 2.33 goals, while this match produced 1. The final scoring profile differed by more than one goal from that average. Across the previous 3 head-to-head meetings, the leading historical direction was No BTTS at 66.7%. The actual outcome for this indicator was No BTTS. The final result aligned with that historical profile. Across the previous 3 head-to-head meetings, the leading historical direction was Under 2.5 at 66.7%. The actual outcome for this indicator was Under 2.5. The final result aligned with that historical profile.

Which pre-match trends were confirmed and which were not

Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated BTTS at 60%. The actual outcome was No BTTS. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 1.5 at 100%. The actual outcome was Under 1.5. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 2.5 at 100%. The actual outcome was Under 2.5. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 3.5 at 80%. The actual outcome was Under 3.5. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 0.5 HT at 90%. The actual outcome was Under 0.5 HT. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result.

Summary

Of 8 verifiable pre-match indicators, 2 aligned with the final result and 6 were not confirmed. This is a post-match verification of data stored before kickoff, not a revision of the analysis after the match ended.

Added after the match: 2026-09-06 02:24:05
GoalLineExpert Support 🟢 Отговаряме възможно най-бързо
Здравей 👋
Напиши въпроса си тук. Ще получим известие и ще ти отговорим възможно най-бързо.