📲 Click here and join our FREE Telegram channel GoalLineExpert App
💎 3 Days DIAMOND Free · Register now and activate 72 hours of Diamond access. No card. No automatic billing.
5
🏟
✔ Full Time
0
0
Yellow cards
0
0
Red cards
1

🔁 Head-to-Head

0
0
0
🟢 Mazovia Minsk Mazowiecki 🟡 Draws Olimpia Zambrów 🔴
Date Match Score

🗓 Latest Matches: Mazovia Minsk Mazowiecki

Date Match Score Res
29.08.2026 Polonia Lidzbark Warm. - Mazovia Minsk Mazowiecki 2 - 2 D
22.08.2026 Mazovia Minsk Mazowiecki - Olimpia Elbląg 2 - 2 D
19.08.2026 Swit - Mazovia Minsk Mazowiecki 1 - 2 W
14.08.2026 Mazovia Minsk Mazowiecki - Ząbkovia Ząbki 3 - 2 W
08.08.2026 Troszyn - Mazovia Minsk Mazowiecki 1 - 4 W

📆 Latest Matches: Olimpia Zambrów

Date Match Score Res
30.08.2026 Olimpia Zambrów - Widzew II 3 - 4 L
23.08.2026 Olimpia Zambrów - Wisła Płock II 4 - 3 W
19.08.2026 Polonia Lidzbark Warm. - Olimpia Zambrów 2 - 3 W
15.08.2026 Olimpia Zambrów - Olimpia Elbląg 1 - 2 L
08.08.2026 Swit - Olimpia Zambrów 4 - 0 L

Pre-match analysis

This analysis is locked and its content can no longer be changed.

Match context

The upcoming match between Mazovia Minsk Mazowiecki and Olimpia Zambrów is scheduled for 05.09.2026 13:00 in III Liga - Group 1. The analysis uses only stored statistics, form, head-to-head records, trend percentages and active Premium market signals. It does not guarantee a particular result.

Standings and season form
Mazovia Minsk Mazowiecki are in position 4 with 11 points after 1 matches. The season record is 0 wins, 0 draws and 1 losses. The goals record is 2 scored and 3 conceded. The stored form sequence is DDWWW. Olimpia Zambrów are in position 10 with 9 points after 1 matches. The season record is 1 wins, 0 draws and 0 losses. The goals record is 5 scored and 0 conceded. The stored form sequence is WWLLW.

Recent results

Mazovia Minsk Mazowiecki recorded 3 wins, 2 draws and 2 losses across the last 7 completed matches. The newest-to-oldest result sequence is DDWWWLL. The averages are 2.29 goals scored and 1.86 goals conceded per match. Both teams scored in 100% of those matches, while 100% finished with over 2.5 goals. Olimpia Zambrów recorded 4 wins, 1 draws and 5 losses across the last 10 completed matches. The newest-to-oldest result sequence is LWWLLWLWDL. The averages are 2.30 goals scored and 2.20 goals conceded per match. Both teams scored in 50% of those matches, while 90% finished with over 2.5 goals.

Trend indicators

The highest stored values are: Over 1.5 goals — 100%; Over 2.5 goals — 100%; Over 0.5 first-half goals — 90%; Both teams to score — 80%; Over 3.5 goals — 80%. They are statistical indicators and are not automatically converted into a prediction.

PMV3 model and market price

The PMV3 model classifies the leading outcome as Mazovia Minsk Mazowiecki to win with 62% confidence. The stored fair probabilities for home, draw and away are 62.09%, 18.95% and 18.95%. The model momentum difference is 43.14 points in favour of Mazovia Minsk Mazowiecki. The input data quality score is 89/100. The stored price for the selected market is 1.45 with Bet365. The stored estimated EV is -9.97%. Despite the model probability, the price is marked NO_VALUE. The signal is therefore not treated automatically as a value bet.

Asian handicap market movement

The normalized movement for the Asian pair Mazovia Minsk Mazowiecki 0 / Olimpia Zambrów 0 supports Olimpia Zambrów by an average 6.99 percentage points across 1 bookmakers (1xBet) with up to 2 stored observations. This is a market signal, not a result guarantee.

Premium market signals

2 active football Premium signals are stored for this fixture. Odd/Even - First Half — Even (odds 1.82). Both Teams Score — Yes (odds 1.49).

Discipline profile

The discipline profile for Mazovia Minsk Mazowiecki at home is based on 2 matches. The team averages 0.50 yellow cards, 1.00 red cards and 1.50 total cards per match. At least 1, 2, 3, 4 and 5 cards were recorded in 100.0%, 50.0%, 0.0%, 0.0% and 0.0% of those matches respectively, while a red card occurred in 100.0%. Season card data is available for 2 of 6 completed matches (33.3% coverage).

Generated: 2026-09-05 13:11:01 · Locked: 2026-09-05 14:40:09

Post-match review

What happened in the match

The match between Mazovia Minsk Mazowiecki and Olimpia Zambrów ended 5-0. The game produced 5 goals in total. The first half contained 2 goals. The following review compares the final result only with historical data, the discipline profile, trend values and Premium signals locked before kickoff.

Which pre-match trends were confirmed and which were not

Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated BTTS at 80%. The actual outcome was No BTTS. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 1.5 at 100%. The actual outcome was Over 1.5. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 2.5 at 100%. The actual outcome was Over 2.5. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 3.5 at 80%. The actual outcome was Over 3.5. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 0.5 HT at 90%. The actual outcome was Over 0.5 HT. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 1.5 HT at 70%. The actual outcome was Over 1.5 HT. The stored trend was confirmed by the result.

Discipline profile review

Before kickoff, the discipline profile for Mazovia Minsk Mazowiecki at home was based on 2 matches, with averages of 0.5 yellow cards, 1 red cards and 1.5 total cards per match. In this game, Mazovia Minsk Mazowiecki received 0 yellow cards and 0 red cards, 0 in total. That was 1.5 cards below the stored average. In the pre-match sample, 3+ cards occurred in 0% of matches, 5+ in 0%, and a red card in 100%.

Asian handicap review

The Asian-handicap signal locked before kickoff supported Olimpia Zambrów at 0. The stored market movement was 6.99 percentage points across 1 bookmaker. At the final score of 5-0, the line settled as a full loss. The Asian-handicap signal was not confirmed.

Premium market review

The stored Premium market was Even HT goals at odds of 1.82. The actual market outcome was Even HT goals. The Premium signal was confirmed. The stored Premium market was BTTS Yes at odds of 1.49. The actual market outcome was BTTS No. The Premium signal was not confirmed.

Summary

Of 9 verifiable pre-match indicators, 6 aligned with the final result and 3 were not confirmed. This is a post-match verification of data stored before kickoff, not a revision of the analysis after the match ended.

Added after the match: 2026-09-05 17:41:18
GoalLineExpert Support 🟢 Отговаряме възможно най-бързо
Здравей 👋
Напиши въпроса си тук. Ще получим известие и ще ти отговорим възможно най-бързо.