Strictly Necessary
Required for login, session management, account security, device limits, referral functionality and remembering your cookie choice.
| Date | Match | Score |
|---|---|---|
| 13.05.2026 | Troszyn - Lechia T. Mazowiecki | 4 : 1 |
| 24.10.2025 | Lechia T. Mazowiecki - Troszyn | 1 : 2 |
| Date | Match | Score | Res |
|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 | Jagiellonia II - Lechia T. Mazowiecki | 1 - 1 | D |
| 23.08.2026 | Lechia T. Mazowiecki - ŁKS Łódź II | 4 - 3 | W |
| 19.08.2026 | Mławianka Mława - Lechia T. Mazowiecki | 2 - 3 | W |
| 14.08.2026 | Lechia T. Mazowiecki - Łomża | 5 - 2 | W |
| 08.08.2026 | Wisła Płock II - Lechia T. Mazowiecki | 2 - 1 | L |
| Date | Match | Score | Res |
|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 | Troszyn - Weszlo | 3 - 3 | D |
| 23.08.2026 | Pelikan Łowicz - Troszyn | 1 - 1 | D |
| 19.08.2026 | Troszyn - Warta Sieradz | 1 - 4 | L |
| 14.08.2026 | Wigry Suwałki - Troszyn | 1 - 0 | L |
| 08.08.2026 | Troszyn - Mazovia Minsk Mazowiecki | 1 - 4 | L |
The upcoming match between Lechia T. Mazowiecki and Troszyn is scheduled for 05.09.2026 14:00 in III Liga - Group 1. The analysis uses only stored statistics, form, head-to-head records, trend percentages and active Premium market signals. It does not guarantee a particular result.
Standings and season form
Lechia T. Mazowiecki are in position 7 with 10 points after 1 matches. The season record is 0 wins, 0 draws and 1 losses. The goals record is 1 scored and 2 conceded. The stored form sequence is DWWWL. Troszyn are in position 17 with 2 points after 1 matches. The season record is 0 wins, 0 draws and 1 losses. The goals record is 1 scored and 5 conceded. The stored form sequence is DDLLL.
Lechia T. Mazowiecki recorded 5 wins, 2 draws and 3 losses across the last 10 completed matches. The newest-to-oldest result sequence is DWWWLLWDLW. The averages are 2.10 goals scored and 1.60 goals conceded per match. Both teams scored in 80% of those matches, while 70% finished with over 2.5 goals. Troszyn recorded 2 wins, 2 draws and 6 losses across the last 10 completed matches. The newest-to-oldest result sequence is DDLLLLLLWW. The averages are 1.30 goals scored and 2.30 goals conceded per match. Both teams scored in 70% of those matches, while 60% finished with over 2.5 goals.
Across the last 2 head-to-head matches, Lechia T. Mazowiecki recorded 0 wins, there were 0 draws, and Troszyn recorded 2 wins. The average total was 4 goals per match. Both teams scored in 100% of those matches, while 100% finished with over 2.5 goals.
The highest stored values are: Both teams to score — 100%; Over 1.5 goals — 100%; Over 0.5 first-half goals — 80%; Over 2.5 goals — 80%; Over 3.5 goals — 60%. They are statistical indicators and are not automatically converted into a prediction.
The normalized movement for the Asian pair Lechia T. Mazowiecki 0 / Troszyn 0 supports Troszyn by an average 4.46 percentage points across 2 bookmakers (Pinnacle, 1xBet) with up to 2 stored observations. This is a market signal, not a result guarantee.
1 active football Premium signals are stored for this fixture. Both Teams Score — Yes (odds 1.36).
The discipline profile for Troszyn away from home is based on 1 matches. The team averages 0.00 yellow cards, 1.00 red cards and 1.00 total cards per match. At least 1, 2, 3, 4 and 5 cards were recorded in 100.0%, 0.0%, 0.0%, 0.0% and 0.0% of those matches respectively, while a red card occurred in 100.0%. Season card data is available for 2 of 6 completed matches (33.3% coverage).
The match between Lechia T. Mazowiecki and Troszyn ended 0-2. The game produced 2 goals in total. The first half contained 1 goal. The following review compares the final result only with historical data, the discipline profile, trend values and Premium signals locked before kickoff.
Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated BTTS at 100%. The actual outcome was No BTTS. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 1.5 at 100%. The actual outcome was Over 1.5. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 2.5 at 80%. The actual outcome was Under 2.5. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 3.5 at 60%. The actual outcome was Under 3.5. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 0.5 HT at 80%. The actual outcome was Over 0.5 HT. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Under 1.5 HT at 60%. The actual outcome was Under 1.5 HT. The stored trend was confirmed by the result.
The Asian-handicap signal locked before kickoff supported Troszyn at 0. The stored market movement was 4.46 percentage points across 2 bookmakers. At the final score of 0-2, the line settled as a full win. The Asian-handicap signal was confirmed.
The stored Premium market was BTTS Yes at odds of 1.36. The actual market outcome was BTTS No. The Premium signal was not confirmed.
Of 8 verifiable pre-match indicators, 4 aligned with the final result and 4 were not confirmed. This is a post-match verification of data stored before kickoff, not a revision of the analysis after the match ended.