Strictly Necessary
Required for login, session management, account security, device limits, referral functionality and remembering your cookie choice.
| Date | Match | Score |
|---|---|---|
| 24.08.2025 | Yantra 2019 - Marek | 1 : 0 |
| 08.12.2024 | Yantra 2019 - Marek | 1 : 1 |
| 28.07.2024 | Marek - Yantra 2019 | 1 : 1 |
| 20.05.2024 | Yantra 2019 - Marek | 1 : 2 |
| 03.11.2023 | Marek - Yantra 2019 | 1 : 1 |
| 11.12.2021 | Marek - Yantra 2019 | 0 : 1 |
| 04.08.2021 | Yantra 2019 - Marek | 0 : 0 |
| Date | Match | Score | Res |
|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 | Yantra 2019 - Pirin Blagoevgrad | 2 - 0 | W |
| 29.08.2026 | Nesebar - Yantra 2019 | 1 - 1 | D |
| 23.08.2026 | Yantra 2019 - Sportist Svoge | 1 - 0 | W |
| 16.08.2026 | Dobrudzha - Yantra 2019 | 0 - 1 | W |
| 11.08.2026 | Yantra 2019 - Montana | 3 - 2 | W |
| Date | Match | Score | Res |
|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 | Marek - Nesebar | 1 - 0 | W |
| 29.08.2026 | Sportist Svoge - Marek | 0 - 0 | D |
| 23.08.2026 | Marek - Dobrudzha | 4 - 2 | W |
| 16.08.2026 | Montana - Marek | 1 - 0 | L |
| 07.08.2026 | Etar Veliko Tarnovo - Marek | 1 - 0 | L |
The upcoming match between Yantra 2019 and Marek is scheduled for 06.09.2026 16:00 in Second League. The listed venue is Stadion Hristo Botev, Gabrovo. The analysis uses only stored statistics, form, head-to-head records, trend percentages and active Premium market signals. It does not guarantee a particular result.
Standings and season form
Yantra 2019 are in position 8 with 10 points after 2 matches. The season record is 0 wins, 0 draws and 2 losses. The goals record is 1 scored and 4 conceded. The stored form sequence is DWWWL. Marek are in position 11 with 7 points after 3 matches. The season record is 1 wins, 0 draws and 2 losses. The goals record is 2 scored and 3 conceded. The stored form sequence is DWLLL.
Yantra 2019 recorded 5 wins, 2 draws and 3 losses across the last 10 completed matches. The newest-to-oldest result sequence is WDWWWLLDLW. The averages are 1.30 goals scored and 1.20 goals conceded per match. Both teams scored in 50% of those matches, while 30% finished with over 2.5 goals. Marek recorded 4 wins, 1 draws and 5 losses across the last 10 completed matches. The newest-to-oldest result sequence is WDWLLLWLLW. The averages are 0.80 goals scored and 1.20 goals conceded per match. Both teams scored in 20% of those matches, while 40% finished with over 2.5 goals.
Across the last 7 head-to-head matches, Yantra 2019 recorded 2 wins, there were 4 draws, and Marek recorded 1 wins. The average total was 1.57 goals per match. Both teams scored in 57.1% of those matches, while 14.3% finished with over 2.5 goals.
The highest stored values are: Under 3.5 goals — 80%; Under 2.5 goals — 60%; Both teams to score — 50%; Over 0.5 first-half goals — 50%; Over 1.5 goals — 50%. They are statistical indicators and are not automatically converted into a prediction.
The PMV3 model classifies the leading outcome as Yantra 2019 or draw (1X) with 80% confidence. The stored fair probabilities for home, draw and away are 54.00%, 26.20% and 19.80%. The model momentum difference is 34.20 points in favour of Yantra 2019. The input data quality score is 84/100. The stored price for the selected market is 1.12 with Bet365. The stored estimated EV is -10.17%. Despite the model probability, the price is marked NO_VALUE. The signal is therefore not treated automatically as a value bet.
The normalized movement for the Asian pair Yantra 2019 0 / Marek 0 supports Yantra 2019 by an average 1.86 percentage points across 2 bookmakers (Pinnacle, 1xBet) with up to 3 stored observations. This is a market signal, not a result guarantee.
The discipline profile for Yantra 2019 at home is based on 4 matches. The team averages 1.75 yellow cards, 0.00 red cards and 1.75 total cards per match. At least 1, 2, 3, 4 and 5 cards were recorded in 100.0%, 50.0%, 25.0%, 0.0% and 0.0% of those matches respectively, while a red card occurred in 0.0%. Season card data is available for 6 of 7 completed matches (85.7% coverage). The discipline profile for Marek away from home is based on 5 matches. The team averages 3.40 yellow cards, 0.40 red cards and 3.80 total cards per match. At least 1, 2, 3, 4 and 5 cards were recorded in 100.0%, 80.0%, 80.0%, 60.0% and 40.0% of those matches respectively, while a red card occurred in 20.0%. Season card data is available for 7 of 7 completed matches (100.0% coverage).
The match between Yantra 2019 and Marek ended 3-0. The game produced 3 goals in total. The first half contained 2 goals. The following review compares the final result only with historical data, the discipline profile, trend values and Premium signals locked before kickoff.
The previous 7 head-to-head meetings averaged 1.57 goals, while this match produced 3. The final scoring profile differed by more than one goal from that average. Across the previous 7 head-to-head meetings, the leading historical direction was BTTS at 57.1%. The actual outcome for this indicator was No BTTS. The final result did not align with that historical profile. Across the previous 7 head-to-head meetings, the leading historical direction was Under 2.5 at 85.7%. The actual outcome for this indicator was Over 2.5. The final result did not align with that historical profile.
Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Under 2.5 at 60%. The actual outcome was Over 2.5. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Under 3.5 at 80%. The actual outcome was Under 3.5. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Under 1.5 HT at 80%. The actual outcome was Over 1.5 HT. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result.
Before kickoff, the discipline profile for Yantra 2019 at home was based on 4 matches, with averages of 1.75 yellow cards, 0 red cards and 1.75 total cards per match. In this game, Yantra 2019 received 3 yellow cards and 0 red cards, 3 in total. That was 1.25 cards above the stored average. In the pre-match sample, 3+ cards occurred in 25% of matches, 5+ in 0%, and a red card in 0%. Before kickoff, the discipline profile for Marek away from home was based on 5 matches, with averages of 3.4 yellow cards, 0.4 red cards and 3.8 total cards per match. In this game, Marek received 4 yellow cards and 1 red cards, 5 in total. That was 1.2 cards above the stored average. In the pre-match sample, 3+ cards occurred in 80% of matches, 5+ in 40%, and a red card in 20%.
The Asian-handicap signal locked before kickoff supported Yantra 2019 at 0. The stored market movement was 1.86 percentage points across 2 bookmakers. At the final score of 3-0, the line settled as a full win. The Asian-handicap signal was confirmed.
Of 7 verifiable pre-match indicators, 2 aligned with the final result and 5 were not confirmed. This is a post-match verification of data stored before kickoff, not a revision of the analysis after the match ended.