Strictly Necessary
Required for login, session management, account security, device limits, referral functionality and remembering your cookie choice.
| Date | Match | Score |
|---|---|---|
| 13.02.2026 | Fleury 91 - Villefranche | 2 : 2 |
| 05.09.2025 | Villefranche - Fleury 91 | 0 : 3 |
| Date | Match | Score | Res |
|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 | Quevilly - Fleury 91 | 2 - 1 | L |
| 20.08.2026 | Fleury 91 - Orleans | 0 - 2 | L |
| 14.08.2026 | Cannes - Fleury 91 | 1 - 1 | D |
| 07.08.2026 | Fleury 91 - Amiens | 0 - 0 | D |
| 22.07.2026 | Clermont Foot - Fleury 91 | - |
| Date | Match | Score | Res |
|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 | Villefranche - Rouen | 0 - 2 | L |
| 20.08.2026 | Concarneau - Villefranche | 2 - 0 | L |
| 14.08.2026 | Villefranche - Gobelins | 2 - 0 | W |
| 07.08.2026 | Bourg-en-bresse 01 - Villefranche | 3 - 2 | L |
| 15.07.2026 | Grenoble - Villefranche | 5 - 2 | L |
The upcoming match between Fleury 91 and Villefranche is scheduled for 05.09.2026 12:45 in Ligue 3. The listed venue is Stade Robert Bobin, Bondoufle. The analysis uses only stored statistics, form, head-to-head records, trend percentages and active Premium market signals. It does not guarantee a particular result.
Standings and season form
Fleury 91 are in position 18 with 2 points after 0 matches. The season record is 0 wins, 0 draws and 0 losses. The goals record is 0 scored and 0 conceded. The stored form sequence is LLDD. Villefranche are in position 17 with 3 points after 0 matches. The season record is 0 wins, 0 draws and 0 losses. The goals record is 0 scored and 0 conceded. The stored form sequence is LLWL.
Fleury 91 recorded 2 wins, 2 draws and 6 losses across the last 10 completed matches. The newest-to-oldest result sequence is LLDDLLLLWW. The averages are 0.90 goals scored and 1.60 goals conceded per match. Both teams scored in 30% of those matches, while 40% finished with over 2.5 goals. Villefranche recorded 2 wins, 2 draws and 6 losses across the last 10 completed matches. The newest-to-oldest result sequence is LLWLLDLLWD. The averages are 1.10 goals scored and 1.90 goals conceded per match. Both teams scored in 40% of those matches, while 50% finished with over 2.5 goals.
Across the last 2 head-to-head matches, Fleury 91 recorded 1 wins, there were 1 draws, and Villefranche recorded 0 wins. The average total was 3.50 goals per match. Both teams scored in 50% of those matches, while 100% finished with over 2.5 goals.
The highest stored values are: Over 1.5 goals — 90%; Over 0.5 first-half goals — 80%; Under 3.5 goals — 80%; Under 2.5 goals — 60%; Both teams to score — 50%. They are statistical indicators and are not automatically converted into a prediction.
The normalized movement for the Asian pair Fleury 91 0 / Villefranche 0 supports Fleury 91 by an average 1.53 percentage points across 3 bookmakers (Pinnacle, Bet365, 1xBet) with up to 4 stored observations. This is a market signal, not a result guarantee.
2 active football Premium signals are stored for this fixture. Goals Over/Under — Under 2.5 (odds 1.90). Odd/Even — Odd (odds 2.02).
The discipline profile for Fleury 91 at home is based on 2 matches. The team averages 2.50 yellow cards, 0.00 red cards and 2.50 total cards per match. At least 1, 2, 3, 4 and 5 cards were recorded in 100.0%, 50.0%, 50.0%, 50.0% and 0.0% of those matches respectively, while a red card occurred in 0.0%. Season card data is available for 4 of 4 completed matches (100.0% coverage). The discipline profile for Villefranche away from home is based on 2 matches. The team averages 2.50 yellow cards, 0.00 red cards and 2.50 total cards per match. At least 1, 2, 3, 4 and 5 cards were recorded in 100.0%, 100.0%, 50.0%, 0.0% and 0.0% of those matches respectively, while a red card occurred in 0.0%. Season card data is available for 4 of 4 completed matches (100.0% coverage).
The match between Fleury 91 and Villefranche ended 6-1. The game produced 7 goals in total. The first half contained 3 goals. The following review compares the final result only with historical data, the discipline profile, trend values and Premium signals locked before kickoff.
Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 1.5 at 90%. The actual outcome was Over 1.5. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Under 2.5 at 60%. The actual outcome was Over 2.5. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Under 3.5 at 80%. The actual outcome was Over 3.5. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 0.5 HT at 80%. The actual outcome was Over 0.5 HT. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Under 1.5 HT at 80%. The actual outcome was Over 1.5 HT. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result.
Before kickoff, the discipline profile for Fleury 91 at home was based on 2 matches, with averages of 2.5 yellow cards, 0 red cards and 2.5 total cards per match. In this game, Fleury 91 received 3 yellow cards and 0 red cards, 3 in total. That was 0.5 cards above the stored average. In the pre-match sample, 3+ cards occurred in 50% of matches, 5+ in 0%, and a red card in 0%. Before kickoff, the discipline profile for Villefranche away from home was based on 2 matches, with averages of 2.5 yellow cards, 0 red cards and 2.5 total cards per match. In this game, Villefranche received 3 yellow cards and 0 red cards, 3 in total. That was 0.5 cards above the stored average. In the pre-match sample, 3+ cards occurred in 50% of matches, 5+ in 0%, and a red card in 0%.
The Asian-handicap signal locked before kickoff supported Fleury 91 at 0. The stored market movement was 1.53 percentage points across 3 bookmakers. At the final score of 6-1, the line settled as a full win. The Asian-handicap signal was confirmed.
The stored Premium market was Under 2.5 at odds of 1.9. The actual market outcome was Over 2.5. The Premium signal was not confirmed. The stored Premium market was Odd at odds of 2.02. The actual market outcome was Odd. The Premium signal was confirmed.
Of 8 verifiable pre-match indicators, 4 aligned with the final result and 4 were not confirmed. This is a post-match verification of data stored before kickoff, not a revision of the analysis after the match ended.