Strictly Necessary
Required for login, session management, account security, device limits, referral functionality and remembering your cookie choice.
| Date | Match | Score |
|---|---|---|
| 11.05.2026 | Ural - KAMAZ | 2 : 0 |
| 06.10.2025 | KAMAZ - Ural | 5 : 1 |
| 05.04.2025 | Ural - KAMAZ | 2 : 1 |
| 21.09.2024 | KAMAZ - Ural | 0 : 2 |
| 27.10.2021 | KAMAZ - Ural | 1 : 0 |
| Date | Match | Score | Res |
|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 | Arsenal Tula - Ural | 2 - 2 | D |
| 22.08.2026 | Ural - Tekstilshchik | 2 - 0 | W |
| 14.08.2026 | Rotor Volgograd - Ural | 1 - 1 | D |
| 08.08.2026 | Ural - FC UFA | 3 - 0 | W |
| 02.08.2026 | Ska-khabarovsk - Ural | 0 - 3 | W |
| Date | Match | Score | Res |
|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 | Leningradets - KAMAZ | 0 - 1 | W |
| 24.08.2026 | KAMAZ - FC Sochi | 2 - 3 | L |
| 19.08.2026 | KAMAZ - Tekstilshchik | 0 - 1 | L |
| 15.08.2026 | Enisey - KAMAZ | 2 - 2 | D |
| 09.08.2026 | KAMAZ - Volga Ulyanovsk | 1 - 2 | L |
The upcoming match between Ural and KAMAZ is scheduled for 06.09.2026 12:00 in First League. The analysis uses only stored statistics, form, head-to-head records, trend percentages and active Premium market signals. It does not guarantee a particular result.
Standings and season form
Ural are in position 5 with 15 points after 4 matches. The season record is 2 wins, 1 draws and 1 losses. The goals record is 6 scored and 1 conceded. The stored form sequence is DWDWW. KAMAZ are in position 17 with 5 points after 4 matches. The season record is 0 wins, 1 draws and 3 losses. The goals record is 3 scored and 8 conceded. The stored form sequence is WLLDL.
Ural recorded 4 wins, 4 draws and 2 losses across the last 10 completed matches. The newest-to-oldest result sequence is DWDWWDWLDL. The averages are 1.50 goals scored and 0.70 goals conceded per match. Both teams scored in 30% of those matches, while 40% finished with over 2.5 goals. KAMAZ recorded 1 wins, 2 draws and 7 losses across the last 10 completed matches. The newest-to-oldest result sequence is WLLDLDLLLL. The averages are 1.10 goals scored and 1.90 goals conceded per match. Both teams scored in 70% of those matches, while 60% finished with over 2.5 goals.
Across the last 5 head-to-head matches, Ural recorded 3 wins, there were 0 draws, and KAMAZ recorded 2 wins. The average total was 2.80 goals per match. Both teams scored in 40% of those matches, while 40% finished with over 2.5 goals.
The highest stored values are: Over 1.5 goals — 80%; Over 0.5 first-half goals — 70%; Under 3.5 goals — 70%; Over 2.5 goals — 60%; Both teams to score — 50%. The stored corner indicators are: average total corners — 9.10; over 7.5 corners — 100%; over 8.5 corners — 100%; over 9.5 corners — 96%. They are statistical indicators and are not automatically converted into a prediction.
The PMV3 model classifies the leading outcome as Ural to win with 68% confidence. The stored fair probabilities for home, draw and away are 67.71%, 20.58% and 11.71%. The model momentum difference is 56.00 points in favour of Ural. The input data quality score is 91/100. The stored price for the selected market is 1.41 with 1xBet. The stored estimated EV is -4.53%. Despite the model probability, the price is marked NO_VALUE. The signal is therefore not treated automatically as a value bet.
The discipline profile for Ural at home is based on 3 matches. The team averages 1.33 yellow cards, 0.00 red cards and 1.33 total cards per match. At least 1, 2, 3, 4 and 5 cards were recorded in 66.7%, 66.7%, 0.0%, 0.0% and 0.0% of those matches respectively, while a red card occurred in 0.0%. Season card data is available for 6 of 8 completed matches (75.0% coverage). The discipline profile for KAMAZ away from home is based on 4 matches. The team averages 1.00 yellow cards, 0.00 red cards and 1.00 total cards per match. At least 1, 2, 3, 4 and 5 cards were recorded in 75.0%, 25.0%, 0.0%, 0.0% and 0.0% of those matches respectively, while a red card occurred in 0.0%. Season card data is available for 9 of 9 completed matches (100.0% coverage).
The match between Ural and KAMAZ ended 2-0. The game produced 2 goals in total. The first half contained 1 goal. The verified final statistics recorded 12 corners in total. The following review compares the final result only with historical data, the discipline profile, trend values and Premium signals locked before kickoff.
The historical profile from 5 head-to-head meetings averaged 2.8 goals, while this match produced 2. The result remained within one goal of the historical average. Across the previous 5 head-to-head meetings, the leading historical direction was No BTTS at 60%. The actual outcome for this indicator was No BTTS. The final result aligned with that historical profile. Across the previous 5 head-to-head meetings, the leading historical direction was Under 2.5 at 60%. The actual outcome for this indicator was Under 2.5. The final result aligned with that historical profile.
Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 1.5 at 80%. The actual outcome was Over 1.5. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 2.5 at 60%. The actual outcome was Under 2.5. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Under 3.5 at 70%. The actual outcome was Under 3.5. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. The stored pre-match average was 9.1 total corners. The match recorded 12 corners in total. The result differed by more than one corner from the stored average. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 7.5 corners at 100%. The actual outcome was Over 7.5 corners. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 8.5 corners at 100%. The actual outcome was Over 8.5 corners. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 9.5 corners at 96%. The actual outcome was Over 9.5 corners. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 0.5 HT at 70%. The actual outcome was Over 0.5 HT. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Under 1.5 HT at 90%. The actual outcome was Under 1.5 HT. The stored trend was confirmed by the result.
Before kickoff, the discipline profile for Ural at home was based on 3 matches, with averages of 1.33 yellow cards, 0 red cards and 1.33 total cards per match. In this game, Ural received 2 yellow cards and 0 red cards, 2 in total. That was 0.67 cards above the stored average. In the pre-match sample, 3+ cards occurred in 0% of matches, 5+ in 0%, and a red card in 0%. Before kickoff, the discipline profile for KAMAZ away from home was based on 4 matches, with averages of 1 yellow cards, 0 red cards and 1 total cards per match. In this game, KAMAZ received 1 yellow cards and 0 red cards, 1 in total. The total was effectively equal to the stored average. In the pre-match sample, 3+ cards occurred in 0% of matches, 5+ in 0%, and a red card in 0%.
Of 12 verifiable pre-match indicators, 10 aligned with the final result and 2 were not confirmed. This is a post-match verification of data stored before kickoff, not a revision of the analysis after the match ended.