📲 Click here and join our FREE Telegram channel GoalLineExpert App
💎 3 Days DIAMOND Free · Register now and activate 72 hours of Diamond access. No card. No automatic billing.
D L D D D
0
🏟
✔ Full Time
2
Ball possession
66%
34%
12
Total shots
9
6
Shots on target
4
6
Shots off target
5
7
Corner kicks
2
1
Yellow cards
0
0
Red cards
0
0
Blocked shots
0

🔁 Head-to-Head

6
3
1
🟢 Enisey 🟡 Draws FK Neftekhimik 🔴
Date Match Score
26.04.2026 Enisey - FK Neftekhimik 2 : 0
15.09.2025 FK Neftekhimik - Enisey 1 : 0
22.03.2025 Enisey - FK Neftekhimik 2 : 0
08.09.2024 FK Neftekhimik - Enisey 0 : 1
04.05.2024 FK Neftekhimik - Enisey 0 : 0
13.08.2023 Enisey - FK Neftekhimik 2 : 0
20.05.2023 Enisey - FK Neftekhimik 2 : 2
29.10.2022 FK Neftekhimik - Enisey 1 : 1
16.04.2022 Enisey - FK Neftekhimik 2 : 0
03.10.2021 FK Neftekhimik - Enisey 2 : 3

🗓 Latest Matches: Enisey

Date Match Score Res
30.08.2026 Enisey - Shinnik Yaroslavl 0 - 0 D
23.08.2026 FC UFA - Enisey 3 - 1 L
15.08.2026 Enisey - KAMAZ 2 - 2 D
08.08.2026 Enisey - Tekstilshchik 0 - 0 D
01.08.2026 Spartak Kostroma - Enisey 2 - 2 D

📆 Latest Matches: FK Neftekhimik

Date Match Score Res
28.08.2026 FK Neftekhimik - FC UFA 0 - 1 L
24.08.2026 Rotor Volgograd - FK Neftekhimik 0 - 1 W
20.08.2026 FK Neftekhimik - FC Sochi 1 - 2 L
14.08.2026 FK Neftekhimik - Shinnik Yaroslavl 0 - 2 L
08.08.2026 Nizhny Novgorod - FK Neftekhimik 5 - 1 L

Pre-match analysis

This analysis is locked and its content can no longer be changed.

Match context

The upcoming match between Enisey and FK Neftekhimik is scheduled for 05.09.2026 12:00 in First League. The analysis uses only stored statistics, form, head-to-head records, trend percentages and active Premium market signals. It does not guarantee a particular result.

Standings and season form
Enisey are in position 11 with 10 points after 4 matches. The season record is 2 wins, 1 draws and 1 losses. The goals record is 8 scored and 7 conceded. The stored form sequence is DLDDD. FK Neftekhimik are in position 12 with 9 points after 4 matches. The season record is 2 wins, 0 draws and 2 losses. The goals record is 2 scored and 3 conceded. The stored form sequence is LWLLL.

Recent results

Enisey recorded 3 wins, 5 draws and 2 losses across the last 10 completed matches. The newest-to-oldest result sequence is DLDDDWLWDW. The averages are 1.60 goals scored and 1.40 goals conceded per match. Both teams scored in 70% of those matches, while 70% finished with over 2.5 goals. FK Neftekhimik recorded 4 wins, 0 draws and 6 losses across the last 10 completed matches. The newest-to-oldest result sequence is LWLLLWLWLW. The averages are 0.80 goals scored and 1.50 goals conceded per match. Both teams scored in 30% of those matches, while 30% finished with over 2.5 goals.

Head-to-head

Across the last 10 head-to-head matches, Enisey recorded 6 wins, there were 3 draws, and FK Neftekhimik recorded 1 wins. The average total was 2.10 goals per match. Both teams scored in 30% of those matches, while 20% finished with over 2.5 goals.

Trend indicators

The highest stored values are: Over 0.5 first-half goals — 70%; Over 1.5 goals — 70%; Both teams to score — 60%; Over 2.5 goals — 60%; Over 1.5 first-half goals — 50%. The stored corner indicators are: average total corners — 8.30; over 7.5 corners — 100%; over 8.5 corners — 98%; over 9.5 corners — 87%. They are statistical indicators and are not automatically converted into a prediction.

Asian handicap market movement

The normalized movement for the Asian pair Enisey -0.25 / FK Neftekhimik +0.25 supports Enisey by an average 1.34 percentage points across 2 bookmakers (Pinnacle, 1xBet) with up to 13 stored observations. This is a market signal, not a result guarantee.

Discipline profile

The discipline profile for Enisey at home is based on 3 matches. The team averages 3.33 yellow cards, 0.00 red cards and 3.33 total cards per match. At least 1, 2, 3, 4 and 5 cards were recorded in 100.0%, 100.0%, 66.7%, 33.3% and 33.3% of those matches respectively, while a red card occurred in 0.0%. Season card data is available for 7 of 8 completed matches (87.5% coverage). The discipline profile for FK Neftekhimik away from home is based on 4 matches. The team averages 2.75 yellow cards, 0.00 red cards and 2.75 total cards per match. At least 1, 2, 3, 4 and 5 cards were recorded in 100.0%, 75.0%, 50.0%, 25.0% and 25.0% of those matches respectively, while a red card occurred in 0.0%. Season card data is available for 9 of 9 completed matches (100.0% coverage).

Generated: 2026-09-05 11:30:04 · Locked: 2026-09-05 13:40:09

Post-match review

What happened in the match

The match between Enisey and FK Neftekhimik ended 0-2. The game produced 2 goals in total. The first half contained 0 goals. The verified final statistics recorded 9 corners in total. The following review compares the final result only with historical data, the discipline profile, trend values and Premium signals locked before kickoff.

Comparison with the head-to-head history

The historical profile from 10 head-to-head meetings averaged 2.1 goals, while this match produced 2. The result remained within one goal of the historical average. Across the previous 10 head-to-head meetings, the leading historical direction was No BTTS at 70%. The actual outcome for this indicator was No BTTS. The final result aligned with that historical profile. Across the previous 10 head-to-head meetings, the leading historical direction was Under 2.5 at 80%. The actual outcome for this indicator was Under 2.5. The final result aligned with that historical profile.

Which pre-match trends were confirmed and which were not

Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated BTTS at 60%. The actual outcome was No BTTS. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 1.5 at 70%. The actual outcome was Over 1.5. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 2.5 at 60%. The actual outcome was Under 2.5. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result. The stored pre-match average was 8.3 total corners. The match recorded 9 corners in total. The result remained within one corner of the stored average. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 7.5 corners at 100%. The actual outcome was Over 7.5 corners. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 8.5 corners at 98%. The actual outcome was Over 8.5 corners. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 9.5 corners at 87%. The actual outcome was Under 9.5 corners. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 0.5 HT at 70%. The actual outcome was Under 0.5 HT. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result.

Discipline profile review

Before kickoff, the discipline profile for Enisey at home was based on 3 matches, with averages of 3.33 yellow cards, 0 red cards and 3.33 total cards per match. In this game, Enisey received 1 yellow cards and 0 red cards, 1 in total. That was 2.33 cards below the stored average. In the pre-match sample, 3+ cards occurred in 66.7% of matches, 5+ in 33.3%, and a red card in 0%. Before kickoff, the discipline profile for FK Neftekhimik away from home was based on 4 matches, with averages of 2.75 yellow cards, 0 red cards and 2.75 total cards per match. In this game, FK Neftekhimik received 0 yellow cards and 0 red cards, 0 in total. That was 2.75 cards below the stored average. In the pre-match sample, 3+ cards occurred in 50% of matches, 5+ in 25%, and a red card in 0%.

Asian handicap review

The Asian-handicap signal locked before kickoff supported Enisey at -0.25. The stored market movement was 1.34 percentage points across 2 bookmakers. At the final score of 0-2, the line settled as a full loss. The Asian-handicap signal was not confirmed.

Summary

Of 12 verifiable pre-match indicators, 7 aligned with the final result and 5 were not confirmed. This is a post-match verification of data stored before kickoff, not a revision of the analysis after the match ended.

Added after the match: 2026-09-05 16:36:09
GoalLineExpert Support 🟢 Отговаряме възможно най-бързо
Здравей 👋
Напиши въпроса си тук. Ще получим известие и ще ти отговорим възможно най-бързо.