📲 Click here and join our FREE Telegram channel GoalLineExpert App
💎 3 Days DIAMOND Free · Register now and activate 72 hours of Diamond access. No card. No automatic billing.
W W L D D
1
🏟
✔ Full Time
0
W D D W L
0
Yellow cards
1
0
Red cards
0

🔁 Head-to-Head

1
0
3
🟢 Vítkovice 🟡 Draws Slovácko II 🔴
Date Match Score
11.06.2026 Vítkovice - Slovácko II 5 : 1
09.11.2025 Slovácko II - Vítkovice 1 : 0
25.03.2023 Vítkovice - Slovácko II 2 : 4
28.08.2022 Slovácko II - Vítkovice 6 : 0

🗓 Latest Matches: Vítkovice

Date Match Score Res
02.09.2026 Vítkovice - Uničov 3 - 1 W
29.08.2026 Hodonín - Vítkovice 0 - 2 W
26.08.2026 Vítkovice - Polanka nad Odrou 1 - 1 D
22.08.2026 Vítkovice - Vrchovina 0 - 1 L
16.08.2026 Polanka nad Odrou - Vítkovice 0 - 0 D

📆 Latest Matches: Slovácko II

Date Match Score Res
02.09.2026 Slovácko II - Vrchovina 3 - 1 W
30.08.2026 Slovácko II - Zlín II 1 - 1 D
23.08.2026 Líšeň II - Slovácko II 0 - 0 D
16.08.2026 Slovácko II - Blansko 4 - 2 W
09.08.2026 Sigma Olomouc II - Slovácko II 2 - 1 L

Pre-match analysis

This analysis is locked and its content can no longer be changed.

Match context

The upcoming match between Vítkovice and Slovácko II is scheduled for 05.09.2026 14:00 in 3. liga - MSFL. The analysis uses only stored statistics, form, head-to-head records, trend percentages and active Premium market signals. It does not guarantee a particular result.

Standings and season form
Vítkovice are in position 11 with 8 points after 1 matches. The season record is 0 wins, 0 draws and 1 losses. The goals record is 1 scored and 4 conceded. The stored form sequence is WWLDD. Slovácko II are in position 7 with 11 points after 1 matches. The season record is 1 wins, 0 draws and 0 losses. The goals record is 3 scored and 1 conceded. The stored form sequence is WDDWL.

Recent results

Vítkovice recorded 4 wins, 3 draws and 3 losses across the last 10 completed matches. The newest-to-oldest result sequence is WWDLDLDLWW. The averages are 1.40 goals scored and 1.50 goals conceded per match. Both teams scored in 50% of those matches, while 40% finished with over 2.5 goals. Slovácko II recorded 4 wins, 3 draws and 3 losses across the last 10 completed matches. The newest-to-oldest result sequence is WDDWLWWLDL. The averages are 1.80 goals scored and 1.80 goals conceded per match. Both teams scored in 90% of those matches, while 80% finished with over 2.5 goals.

Head-to-head

Across the last 4 head-to-head matches, Vítkovice recorded 1 wins, there were 0 draws, and Slovácko II recorded 3 wins. The average total was 4.75 goals per match. Both teams scored in 50% of those matches, while 75% finished with over 2.5 goals.

Trend indicators

The highest stored values are: Over 0.5 first-half goals — 80%; Over 1.5 goals — 70%; Under 3.5 goals — 70%; Both teams to score — 50%; Over 2.5 goals — 50%. They are statistical indicators and are not automatically converted into a prediction.

Discipline profile

The discipline profile for Vítkovice at home is based on 3 matches. The team averages 2.67 yellow cards, 0.00 red cards and 2.67 total cards per match. At least 1, 2, 3, 4 and 5 cards were recorded in 100.0%, 100.0%, 33.3%, 33.3% and 0.0% of those matches respectively, while a red card occurred in 0.0%. Season card data is available for 6 of 6 completed matches (100.0% coverage). The discipline profile for Slovácko II away from home is based on 3 matches. The team averages 2.33 yellow cards, 0.00 red cards and 2.33 total cards per match. At least 1, 2, 3, 4 and 5 cards were recorded in 100.0%, 100.0%, 33.3%, 0.0% and 0.0% of those matches respectively, while a red card occurred in 0.0%. Season card data is available for 4 of 6 completed matches (66.7% coverage).

Generated: 2026-09-05 15:02:31 · Locked: 2026-09-05 15:40:06

Post-match review

What happened in the match

The match between Vítkovice and Slovácko II ended 1-0. The game produced 1 goal in total. The first half contained 0 goals. The following review compares the final result only with historical data, the discipline profile, trend values and Premium signals locked before kickoff.

Comparison with the head-to-head history

The previous 4 head-to-head meetings averaged 4.75 goals, while this match produced 1. The final scoring profile differed by more than one goal from that average. Across the previous 4 head-to-head meetings, the leading historical direction was Over 2.5 at 75%. The actual outcome for this indicator was Under 2.5. The final result did not align with that historical profile.

Which pre-match trends were confirmed and which were not

Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 1.5 at 70%. The actual outcome was Under 1.5. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Under 3.5 at 70%. The actual outcome was Under 3.5. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 0.5 HT at 80%. The actual outcome was Under 0.5 HT. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Under 1.5 HT at 60%. The actual outcome was Under 1.5 HT. The stored trend was confirmed by the result.

Discipline profile review

Before kickoff, the discipline profile for Vítkovice at home was based on 3 matches, with averages of 2.67 yellow cards, 0 red cards and 2.67 total cards per match. In this game, Vítkovice received 0 yellow cards and 0 red cards, 0 in total. That was 2.67 cards below the stored average. In the pre-match sample, 3+ cards occurred in 33.3% of matches, 5+ in 0%, and a red card in 0%. Before kickoff, the discipline profile for Slovácko II away from home was based on 3 matches, with averages of 2.33 yellow cards, 0 red cards and 2.33 total cards per match. In this game, Slovácko II received 1 yellow cards and 0 red cards, 1 in total. That was 1.33 cards below the stored average. In the pre-match sample, 3+ cards occurred in 33.3% of matches, 5+ in 0%, and a red card in 0%.

Summary

Of 6 verifiable pre-match indicators, 2 aligned with the final result and 4 were not confirmed. This is a post-match verification of data stored before kickoff, not a revision of the analysis after the match ended.

Added after the match: 2026-09-05 18:52:15
GoalLineExpert Support 🟢 Отговаряме възможно най-бързо
Здравей 👋
Напиши въпроса си тук. Ще получим известие и ще ти отговорим възможно най-бързо.