Strictly Necessary
Required for login, session management, account security, device limits, referral functionality and remembering your cookie choice.
| Date | Match | Score |
|---|---|---|
| 14.02.2026 | Sparta Rotterdam II - Koninklijke HFC | 4 : 1 |
| 16.08.2025 | Koninklijke HFC - Sparta Rotterdam II | 2 : 1 |
| 15.03.2025 | Koninklijke HFC - Sparta Rotterdam II | 1 : 0 |
| 12.10.2024 | Sparta Rotterdam II - Koninklijke HFC | 3 : 1 |
| 30.03.2024 | Koninklijke HFC - Sparta Rotterdam II | 1 : 1 |
| 28.10.2023 | Sparta Rotterdam II - Koninklijke HFC | 4 : 1 |
| 13.05.2023 | Koninklijke HFC - Sparta Rotterdam II | 1 : 0 |
| 19.11.2022 | Sparta Rotterdam II - Koninklijke HFC | 1 : 0 |
| 24.05.2022 | Sparta Rotterdam II - Koninklijke HFC | 1 : 1 |
| 20.02.2022 | Koninklijke HFC - Sparta Rotterdam II | 2 : 1 |
| Date | Match | Score | Res |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 | LONGA '30 - Koninklijke HFC | 0 - 4 | W |
| 29.08.2026 | Almere City II - Koninklijke HFC | 1 - 2 | W |
| 22.08.2026 | Koninklijke HFC - Barendrecht | 1 - 2 | L |
| 15.08.2026 | Hoek - Koninklijke HFC | 3 - 1 | L |
| 08.08.2026 | ADO '20 - Koninklijke HFC | 1 - 0 | L |
| Date | Match | Score | Res |
|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 | Sparta Rotterdam II - HHC | 1 - 3 | L |
| 22.08.2026 | Rijnsburgse Boys - Sparta Rotterdam II | 3 - 6 | W |
| 15.08.2026 | Sparta Rotterdam II - ROHDA Raalte | 6 - 1 | W |
| 08.08.2026 | Excelsior Maassluis - Sparta Rotterdam II | 4 - 2 | L |
| 25.07.2026 | Sparta Rotterdam II - Jong AZ | 2 - 3 | L |
The upcoming match between Koninklijke HFC and Sparta Rotterdam II is scheduled for 05.09.2026 12:00 in Tweede Divisie. The analysis uses only stored statistics, form, head-to-head records, trend percentages and active Premium market signals. It does not guarantee a particular result.
Koninklijke HFC recorded 3 wins, 0 draws and 7 losses across the last 10 completed matches. The newest-to-oldest result sequence is WWLLLWLLLL. The averages are 1.10 goals scored and 1.70 goals conceded per match. Both teams scored in 40% of those matches, while 60% finished with over 2.5 goals. Sparta Rotterdam II recorded 3 wins, 2 draws and 5 losses across the last 10 completed matches. The newest-to-oldest result sequence is LWWLLDWDLL. The averages are 2.40 goals scored and 2.60 goals conceded per match. Both teams scored in 100% of those matches, while 80% finished with over 2.5 goals.
Across the last 10 head-to-head matches, Koninklijke HFC recorded 4 wins, there were 2 draws, and Sparta Rotterdam II recorded 4 wins. The average total was 2.70 goals per match. Both teams scored in 70% of those matches, while 50% finished with over 2.5 goals.
The highest stored values are: Over 0.5 first-half goals — 100%; Both teams to score — 90%; Over 1.5 goals — 90%; Over 2.5 goals — 90%; Over 3.5 goals — 70%. They are statistical indicators and are not automatically converted into a prediction.
The normalized movement for the Asian pair Koninklijke HFC 0 / Sparta Rotterdam II 0 supports Koninklijke HFC by an average 1.85 percentage points across 3 bookmakers (Pinnacle, Bet365, 1xBet) with up to 2 stored observations. This is a market signal, not a result guarantee.
2 active football Premium signals are stored for this fixture. Both Teams Score — Yes (odds 1.35). Odd/Even — Odd (odds 2).
The discipline profile for Koninklijke HFC at home is based on 1 matches. The team averages 2.00 yellow cards, 0.00 red cards and 2.00 total cards per match. At least 1, 2, 3, 4 and 5 cards were recorded in 100.0%, 100.0%, 0.0%, 0.0% and 0.0% of those matches respectively, while a red card occurred in 0.0%. Season card data is available for 3 of 3 completed matches (100.0% coverage). The discipline profile for Sparta Rotterdam II away from home is based on 1 matches. The team averages 1.00 yellow cards, 0.00 red cards and 1.00 total cards per match. At least 1, 2, 3, 4 and 5 cards were recorded in 100.0%, 0.0%, 0.0%, 0.0% and 0.0% of those matches respectively, while a red card occurred in 0.0%. Season card data is available for 3 of 3 completed matches (100.0% coverage).
The match between Koninklijke HFC and Sparta Rotterdam II ended 2-2. The game produced 4 goals in total. The first half contained 2 goals. The following review compares the final result only with historical data, the discipline profile, trend values and Premium signals locked before kickoff.
The previous 10 head-to-head meetings averaged 2.7 goals, while this match produced 4. The final scoring profile differed by more than one goal from that average. Across the previous 10 head-to-head meetings, the leading historical direction was BTTS at 70%. The actual outcome for this indicator was BTTS. The final result aligned with that historical profile.
Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated BTTS at 90%. The actual outcome was BTTS. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 1.5 at 90%. The actual outcome was Over 1.5. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 2.5 at 90%. The actual outcome was Over 2.5. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 3.5 at 70%. The actual outcome was Over 3.5. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 0.5 HT at 100%. The actual outcome was Over 0.5 HT. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Under 1.5 HT at 60%. The actual outcome was Over 1.5 HT. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result.
Before kickoff, the discipline profile for Koninklijke HFC at home was based on 1 matches, with averages of 2 yellow cards, 0 red cards and 2 total cards per match. In this game, Koninklijke HFC received 1 yellow cards and 0 red cards, 1 in total. That was 1 cards below the stored average. In the pre-match sample, 3+ cards occurred in 0% of matches, 5+ in 0%, and a red card in 0%. Before kickoff, the discipline profile for Sparta Rotterdam II away from home was based on 1 matches, with averages of 1 yellow cards, 0 red cards and 1 total cards per match. In this game, Sparta Rotterdam II received 2 yellow cards and 0 red cards, 2 in total. That was 1 cards above the stored average. In the pre-match sample, 3+ cards occurred in 0% of matches, 5+ in 0%, and a red card in 0%.
The Asian-handicap signal locked before kickoff supported Koninklijke HFC at 0. The stored market movement was 1.85 percentage points across 3 bookmakers. At the final score of 2-2, the line settled as a push. The result is neutral and is counted as neither confirmed nor unconfirmed.
The stored Premium market was BTTS Yes at odds of 1.35. The actual market outcome was BTTS Yes. The Premium signal was confirmed. The stored Premium market was Odd at odds of 2. The actual market outcome was Even. The Premium signal was not confirmed.
Of 11 verifiable pre-match indicators, 7 aligned with the final result and 3 were not confirmed, while 1 settled neutrally. This is a post-match verification of data stored before kickoff, not a revision of the analysis after the match ended.