📲 Click here and join our FREE Telegram channel GoalLineExpert App
💎 3 Days DIAMOND Free · Register now and activate 72 hours of Diamond access. No card. No automatic billing.
L D D D D
3
1
L D D L L
4
Yellow cards
4
0
Red cards
0

🔁 Head-to-Head

3
1
0
🟢 Mashuk-KMV 🟡 Draws Novosibirsk 🔴
Date Match Score
31.05.2026 Mashuk-KMV - Novosibirsk 2 : 0
12.04.2026 Novosibirsk - Mashuk-KMV 2 : 2
20.09.2025 Mashuk-KMV - Novosibirsk 1 : 0
27.07.2025 Novosibirsk - Mashuk-KMV 0 : 1

🗓 Latest Matches: Mashuk-KMV

Date Match Score Res
30.08.2026 Dinamo Vladivostok - Mashuk-KMV 1 - 0 L
22.08.2026 Mashuk-KMV - Alaniya Vladikavkaz 0 - 0 D
16.08.2026 Mashuk-KMV - Kaluga 1 - 1 D
12.08.2026 Astrakhan - Mashuk-KMV 1 - 1 D
08.08.2026 Dinamo Kirov - Mashuk-KMV 0 - 0 D

📆 Latest Matches: Novosibirsk

Date Match Score Res
30.08.2026 Novosibirsk - Dinamo Kirov 0 - 1 L
22.08.2026 FK Sokol Saratov - Novosibirsk 2 - 2 D
16.08.2026 Novosibirsk - Volgar Astrakhan 2 - 2 D
12.08.2026 KDV - Novosibirsk 2 - 2 D
08.08.2026 Dinamo Bryansk - Novosibirsk 1 - 0 L

Pre-match analysis

This analysis is locked and its content can no longer be changed.

Match context

The upcoming match between Mashuk-KMV and Novosibirsk is scheduled for 06.09.2026 13:30 in Second League A - Division A Gold. The analysis uses only stored statistics, form, head-to-head records, trend percentages and active Premium market signals. It does not guarantee a particular result.

Standings and season form
Mashuk-KMV are in position 6 with 8 points after 3 matches. The season record is 1 wins, 2 draws and 0 losses. The goals record is 3 scored and 2 conceded. The stored form sequence is LDDDD. Novosibirsk are in position 7 with 8 points after 3 matches. The season record is 2 wins, 0 draws and 1 losses. The goals record is 4 scored and 4 conceded. The stored form sequence is LDDLL.

Recent results

Mashuk-KMV recorded 2 wins, 6 draws and 2 losses across the last 10 completed matches. The newest-to-oldest result sequence is LDDDDDWDLW. The averages are 0.60 goals scored and 0.80 goals conceded per match. Both teams scored in 40% of those matches, while 20% finished with over 2.5 goals. Novosibirsk recorded 3 wins, 3 draws and 4 losses across the last 10 completed matches. The newest-to-oldest result sequence is LDDDLLWWWL. The averages are 1.30 goals scored and 1.70 goals conceded per match. Both teams scored in 70% of those matches, while 70% finished with over 2.5 goals.

Head-to-head

Across the last 4 head-to-head matches, Mashuk-KMV recorded 3 wins, there were 1 draws, and Novosibirsk recorded 0 wins. The average total was 2 goals per match. Both teams scored in 25% of those matches, while 25% finished with over 2.5 goals.

Trend indicators

The highest stored values are: Under 2.5 goals — 70%; Under 3.5 goals — 70%; Over 0.5 first-half goals — 60%; Both teams to score — 50%; Over 1.5 goals — 50%. They are statistical indicators and are not automatically converted into a prediction.

Discipline profile

The discipline profile for Mashuk-KMV at home is based on 3 matches. The team averages 1.67 yellow cards, 0.00 red cards and 1.67 total cards per match. At least 1, 2, 3, 4 and 5 cards were recorded in 100.0%, 33.3%, 33.3%, 0.0% and 0.0% of those matches respectively, while a red card occurred in 0.0%. Season card data is available for 5 of 7 completed matches (71.4% coverage). The discipline profile for Novosibirsk away from home is based on 3 matches. The team averages 2.33 yellow cards, 0.00 red cards and 2.33 total cards per match. At least 1, 2, 3, 4 and 5 cards were recorded in 100.0%, 66.7%, 33.3%, 33.3% and 0.0% of those matches respectively, while a red card occurred in 0.0%. Season card data is available for 6 of 7 completed matches (85.7% coverage).

Generated: 2026-09-06 14:30:05 · Locked: 2026-09-06 15:10:11

Post-match review

What happened in the match

The match between Mashuk-KMV and Novosibirsk ended 3-1. The game produced 4 goals in total. The first half contained 3 goals. The following review compares the final result only with historical data, the discipline profile, trend values and Premium signals locked before kickoff.

Comparison with the head-to-head history

The previous 4 head-to-head meetings averaged 2 goals, while this match produced 4. The final scoring profile differed by more than one goal from that average. Across the previous 4 head-to-head meetings, the leading historical direction was No BTTS at 75%. The actual outcome for this indicator was BTTS. The final result did not align with that historical profile. Across the previous 4 head-to-head meetings, the leading historical direction was Under 2.5 at 75%. The actual outcome for this indicator was Over 2.5. The final result did not align with that historical profile.

Which pre-match trends were confirmed and which were not

Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Under 2.5 at 70%. The actual outcome was Over 2.5. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Under 3.5 at 70%. The actual outcome was Over 3.5. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 0.5 HT at 60%. The actual outcome was Over 0.5 HT. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Under 1.5 HT at 70%. The actual outcome was Over 1.5 HT. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result.

Discipline profile review

Before kickoff, the discipline profile for Mashuk-KMV at home was based on 3 matches, with averages of 1.67 yellow cards, 0 red cards and 1.67 total cards per match. In this game, Mashuk-KMV received 4 yellow cards and 0 red cards, 4 in total. That was 2.33 cards above the stored average. In the pre-match sample, 3+ cards occurred in 33.3% of matches, 5+ in 0%, and a red card in 0%. Before kickoff, the discipline profile for Novosibirsk away from home was based on 3 matches, with averages of 2.33 yellow cards, 0 red cards and 2.33 total cards per match. In this game, Novosibirsk received 4 yellow cards and 0 red cards, 4 in total. That was 1.67 cards above the stored average. In the pre-match sample, 3+ cards occurred in 33.3% of matches, 5+ in 0%, and a red card in 0%.

Summary

Of 7 verifiable pre-match indicators, 1 aligned with the final result and 6 were not confirmed. This is a post-match verification of data stored before kickoff, not a revision of the analysis after the match ended.

Added after the match: 2026-09-06 18:06:10
GoalLineExpert Support 🟢 Отговаряме възможно най-бързо
Здравей 👋
Напиши въпроса си тук. Ще получим известие и ще ти отговорим възможно най-бързо.