📲 Click here and join our FREE Telegram channel GoalLineExpert App
💎 3 Days DIAMOND Free · Register now and activate 72 hours of Diamond access. No card. No automatic billing.
? ? ? ? ?
5
2
1
Yellow cards
3
0
Red cards
0

🔁 Head-to-Head

5
0
1
🟢 Tyumen 🟡 Draws Dinamo Moskva II 🔴
Date Match Score
25.07.2026 Dinamo Moskva II - Tyumen 0 : 2
02.05.2026 Tyumen - Dinamo Moskva II 7 : 2
14.03.2026 Dinamo Moskva II - Tyumen 2 : 1
19.10.2025 Tyumen - Dinamo Moskva II 2 : 0
24.08.2025 Dinamo Moskva II - Tyumen 0 : 6
06.02.2025 Dinamo Moskva II - Tyumen 0 : 2

🗓 Latest Matches: Tyumen

Date Match Score Res
30.08.2026 Tyumen - Irtysh Omsk 5 - 0 W
23.08.2026 Zenit 2 - Tyumen 1 - 1 D
16.08.2026 Tyumen - Torpedo Miass 4 - 3 W
12.08.2026 Volna Nizhegorodskaya - Tyumen 2 - 1 L
08.08.2026 Dinamo Stavropol - Tyumen 1 - 0 L

📆 Latest Matches: Dinamo Moskva II

Date Match Score Res
23.08.2026 Dinamo Stavropol - Dinamo Moskva II 2 - 2 D
16.08.2026 Dinamo Moskva II - Irtysh Omsk 1 - 0 W
08.08.2026 Dinamo Moskva II - Amkar 0 - 3 L
02.08.2026 Zenit 2 - Dinamo Moskva II 5 - 0 L
25.07.2026 Dinamo Moskva II - Tyumen 0 - 2 L

Pre-match analysis

This analysis is locked and its content can no longer be changed.

Match context

The upcoming match between Tyumen and Dinamo Moskva II is scheduled for 05.09.2026 12:00 in Second League A - Division A Silver. The analysis uses only stored statistics, form, head-to-head records, trend percentages and active Premium market signals. It does not guarantee a particular result.

Standings and season form
Tyumen are in position 4 with 0 points after 2 matches. The season record is 1 wins, 0 draws and 1 losses. The goals record is 2 scored and 2 conceded. Dinamo Moskva II are in position 3 with 3 points after 3 matches. The season record is 1 wins, 0 draws and 2 losses. The goals record is 2 scored and 7 conceded. The stored form sequence is W.

Recent results

Tyumen recorded 3 wins, 2 draws and 5 losses across the last 10 completed matches. The newest-to-oldest result sequence is WDWLLLWDLL. The averages are 1.60 goals scored and 1.40 goals conceded per match. Both teams scored in 50% of those matches, while 50% finished with over 2.5 goals. Dinamo Moskva II recorded 2 wins, 4 draws and 4 losses across the last 10 completed matches. The newest-to-oldest result sequence is DWLLLWDDLD. The averages are 1.20 goals scored and 2 goals conceded per match. Both teams scored in 50% of those matches, while 70% finished with over 2.5 goals.

Head-to-head

Across the last 6 head-to-head matches, Tyumen recorded 5 wins, there were 0 draws, and Dinamo Moskva II recorded 1 wins. The average total was 4 goals per match. Both teams scored in 33.3% of those matches, while 50% finished with over 2.5 goals.

Trend indicators

The highest stored values are: Over 1.5 goals — 80%; Over 0.5 first-half goals — 70%; Under 3.5 goals — 70%; Over 2.5 goals — 50%; Under 2.5 goals — 50%. They are statistical indicators and are not automatically converted into a prediction.

PMV3 model and market price

The PMV3 model classifies the leading outcome as Tyumen to win with 63% confidence. The stored fair probabilities for home, draw and away are 63.47%, 21.87% and 14.66%. The model momentum difference is 48.81 points in favour of Tyumen. The input data quality score is 86/100. The stored price for the selected market is 1.43 with 1xBet. The stored estimated EV is -9.24%. Despite the model probability, the price is marked NO_VALUE. The signal is therefore not treated automatically as a value bet.

Asian handicap market movement

The normalized movement for the Asian pair Tyumen +0.25 / Dinamo Moskva II -0.25 supports Tyumen by an average 1.44 percentage points across 1 bookmakers (1xBet) with up to 2 stored observations. This is a market signal, not a result guarantee.

Premium market signals

1 active football Premium signals are stored for this fixture. Both Teams Score — Yes (odds 1.78).

Discipline profile

The discipline profile for Tyumen at home is based on 3 matches. The team averages 3.00 yellow cards, 0.00 red cards and 3.00 total cards per match. At least 1, 2, 3, 4 and 5 cards were recorded in 100.0%, 100.0%, 66.7%, 33.3% and 0.0% of those matches respectively, while a red card occurred in 0.0%. Season card data is available for 5 of 6 completed matches (83.3% coverage). The discipline profile for Dinamo Moskva II away from home is based on 3 matches. The team averages 2.67 yellow cards, 0.00 red cards and 2.67 total cards per match. At least 1, 2, 3, 4 and 5 cards were recorded in 100.0%, 66.7%, 66.7%, 33.3% and 0.0% of those matches respectively, while a red card occurred in 0.0%. Season card data is available for 6 of 6 completed matches (100.0% coverage).

Generated: 2026-09-05 12:00:05 · Locked: 2026-09-05 13:40:09

Post-match review

What happened in the match

The match between Tyumen and Dinamo Moskva II ended 5-2. The game produced 7 goals in total. The first half contained 3 goals. The following review compares the final result only with historical data, the discipline profile, trend values and Premium signals locked before kickoff.

Comparison with the head-to-head history

The previous 6 head-to-head meetings averaged 4 goals, while this match produced 7. The final scoring profile differed by more than one goal from that average. Across the previous 6 head-to-head meetings, the leading historical direction was No BTTS at 66.7%. The actual outcome for this indicator was BTTS. The final result did not align with that historical profile.

Which pre-match trends were confirmed and which were not

Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated No BTTS at 60%. The actual outcome was BTTS. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 1.5 at 80%. The actual outcome was Over 1.5. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Under 3.5 at 70%. The actual outcome was Over 3.5. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 0.5 HT at 70%. The actual outcome was Over 0.5 HT. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Under 1.5 HT at 60%. The actual outcome was Over 1.5 HT. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result.

Discipline profile review

Before kickoff, the discipline profile for Tyumen at home was based on 3 matches, with averages of 3 yellow cards, 0 red cards and 3 total cards per match. In this game, Tyumen received 1 yellow cards and 0 red cards, 1 in total. That was 2 cards below the stored average. In the pre-match sample, 3+ cards occurred in 66.7% of matches, 5+ in 0%, and a red card in 0%. Before kickoff, the discipline profile for Dinamo Moskva II away from home was based on 3 matches, with averages of 2.67 yellow cards, 0 red cards and 2.67 total cards per match. In this game, Dinamo Moskva II received 3 yellow cards and 0 red cards, 3 in total. That was 0.33 cards above the stored average. In the pre-match sample, 3+ cards occurred in 66.7% of matches, 5+ in 0%, and a red card in 0%.

Asian handicap review

The Asian-handicap signal locked before kickoff supported Tyumen at +0.25. The stored market movement was 1.44 percentage points across 1 bookmaker. At the final score of 5-2, the line settled as a full win. The Asian-handicap signal was confirmed.

Premium market review

The stored Premium market was BTTS Yes at odds of 1.78. The actual market outcome was BTTS Yes. The Premium signal was confirmed.

Summary

Of 9 verifiable pre-match indicators, 4 aligned with the final result and 5 were not confirmed. This is a post-match verification of data stored before kickoff, not a revision of the analysis after the match ended.

Added after the match: 2026-09-05 16:36:10
GoalLineExpert Support 🟢 Отговаряме възможно най-бързо
Здравей 👋
Напиши въпроса си тук. Ще получим известие и ще ти отговорим възможно най-бързо.