📲 Click here and join our FREE Telegram channel GoalLineExpert App
💎 3 Days DIAMOND Free · Register now and activate 72 hours of Diamond access. No card. No automatic billing.
W D L ? ?
4
🏟
✔ Full Time
1
L W D ? ?

🔁 Head-to-Head

0
2
0
🟢 Podvinci 🟡 Draws Hajdina 🔴
Date Match Score
15.11.2025 Podvinci - Hajdina 1 : 1
16.08.2025 Hajdina - Podvinci 1 : 1

🗓 Latest Matches: Podvinci

Date Match Score Res
30.08.2026 Podvinci - Hajdina 4 - 1 W
22.08.2026 Šampion Celje - Podvinci 1 - 1 D
15.08.2026 Podvinci - Odranci 1 - 3 L
23.05.2026 Korotan Prevalje - Podvinci 1 - 3 W
16.05.2026 Podvinci - Šmartno 0 - 2 L

📆 Latest Matches: Hajdina

Date Match Score Res
30.08.2026 Podvinci - Hajdina 4 - 1 L
22.08.2026 Hajdina - Čarda Martjanci 3 - 2 W
15.08.2026 Rače - Hajdina 1 - 1 D
23.05.2026 Hajdina - Fužinar 2 - 1 W
16.05.2026 Videm - Hajdina 2 - 1 L

Pre-match analysis

This analysis is locked and its content can no longer be changed.

Match context

The upcoming match between Podvinci and Hajdina is scheduled for 30.08.2026 14:00 in 3. SNL - East. The analysis uses only stored statistics, form, head-to-head records, trend percentages and active Premium market signals. It does not guarantee a particular result.

Recent results

Podvinci recorded 2 wins, 1 draws and 7 losses across the last 10 completed matches. The newest-to-oldest result sequence is DLWLLLLWLL. The averages are 1 goals scored and 1.80 goals conceded per match. Both teams scored in 60% of those matches, while 50% finished with over 2.5 goals. Hajdina recorded 5 wins, 1 draws and 4 losses across the last 10 completed matches. The newest-to-oldest result sequence is WDWLWWWLLL. The averages are 1.30 goals scored and 1.40 goals conceded per match. Both teams scored in 50% of those matches, while 50% finished with over 2.5 goals.

Head-to-head

Across the last 2 head-to-head matches, Podvinci recorded 0 wins, there were 2 draws, and Hajdina recorded 0 wins. The average total was 2 goals per match. Both teams scored in 100% of those matches, while 0% finished with over 2.5 goals.

Trend indicators

The highest stored values are: Over 1.5 goals — 100%; Both teams to score — 80%; Over 0.5 first-half goals — 80%; Over 2.5 goals — 70%; Under 3.5 goals — 60%. They are statistical indicators and are not automatically converted into a prediction.

Generated: 2026-08-30 14:02:27 · Locked: 2026-08-30 15:40:08

Post-match review

What happened in the match

The match between Podvinci and Hajdina ended 4-1. The game produced 5 goals in total. The first half contained 2 goals. The following review compares the final result only with historical data, the discipline profile, trend values and Premium signals locked before kickoff.

Which pre-match trends were confirmed and which were not

Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated BTTS at 80%. The actual outcome was BTTS. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 1.5 at 100%. The actual outcome was Over 1.5. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 2.5 at 70%. The actual outcome was Over 2.5. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Under 3.5 at 60%. The actual outcome was Over 3.5. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 0.5 HT at 80%. The actual outcome was Over 0.5 HT. The stored trend was confirmed by the result.

Summary

Of 5 verifiable pre-match indicators, 4 aligned with the final result and 1 were not confirmed. This is a post-match verification of data stored before kickoff, not a revision of the analysis after the match ended.

Added after the match: 2026-08-31 02:23:04
GoalLineExpert Support 🟢 Отговаряме възможно най-бързо
Здравей 👋
Напиши въпроса си тук. Ще получим известие и ще ти отговорим възможно най-бързо.