Strictly Necessary
Required for login, session management, account security, device limits, referral functionality and remembering your cookie choice.
| Date | Match | Score |
|---|
| Date | Match | Score | Res |
|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 | Alverca U19 - Santa Clara U19 | 4 - 0 | W |
| 24.10.2026 | Torreense U19 - Alverca U19 | 2 - 1 | L |
| 17.10.2026 | Alverca U19 - Oriental U19 | 2 - 1 | W |
| 10.10.2026 | União Leiria U19 - Alverca U19 | 2 - 0 | L |
| 26.09.2026 | Santa Clara U19 - Alverca U19 | 1 - 1 | D |
| Date | Match | Score | Res |
|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 | Casa Pia U19 - Sporting CP U19 | 1 - 1 | D |
| 24.10.2026 | Casa Pia U19 - Benfica U19 | 0 - 0 | D |
| 17.10.2026 | Mafra U19 - Casa Pia U19 | 0 - 1 | W |
| 10.10.2026 | Casa Pia U19 - SC Farense U19 | 4 - 2 | W |
| 19.09.2026 | Alverca U19 - Casa Pia U19 | 1 - 1 | D |
The upcoming match between Alverca U19 and Casa Pia U19 is scheduled for 19.09.2026 14:00 in Júniores U19. The analysis uses only stored statistics, form, head-to-head records, trend percentages and active Premium market signals. It does not guarantee a particular result.
Standings and season form
Alverca U19 are in position 10 with 1 points after 4 matches. The season record is 0 wins, 1 draws and 3 losses. The goals record is 5 scored and 10 conceded. The stored form sequence is LLDL. Casa Pia U19 are in position 8 with 4 points after 5 matches. The season record is 1 wins, 1 draws and 3 losses. The goals record is 4 scored and 6 conceded. The stored form sequence is LLDWL.
Alverca U19 recorded 2 wins, 4 draws and 4 losses across the last 10 completed matches. The newest-to-oldest result sequence is LLDLWLWDDD. The averages are 1.30 goals scored and 1.30 goals conceded per match. Both teams scored in 50% of those matches, while 50% finished with over 2.5 goals. Casa Pia U19 recorded 3 wins, 4 draws and 3 losses across the last 10 completed matches. The newest-to-oldest result sequence is LLDWLDWDWD. The averages are 1.10 goals scored and 1 goals conceded per match. Both teams scored in 30% of those matches, while 20% finished with over 2.5 goals.
The highest stored values are: Over 0.5 first-half goals — 80%; Over 1.5 goals — 70%; Under 3.5 goals — 60%; Over 2.5 goals — 50%; Under 2.5 goals — 50%. They are statistical indicators and are not automatically converted into a prediction.
The normalized movement for the Asian pair Alverca U19 -0.75 / Casa Pia U19 +0.75 supports Alverca U19 by an average 2.08 percentage points across 2 bookmakers (Pinnacle, 1xBet) with up to 2 stored observations. This is a market signal, not a result guarantee.
The match between Alverca U19 and Casa Pia U19 ended 1-1. The game produced 2 goals in total. The first half contained 0 goals. The following review compares the final result only with historical data, the discipline profile, trend values and Premium signals locked before kickoff.
Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated No BTTS at 60%. The actual outcome was BTTS. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 1.5 at 70%. The actual outcome was Over 1.5. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Under 3.5 at 60%. The actual outcome was Under 3.5. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 0.5 HT at 80%. The actual outcome was Under 0.5 HT. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Under 1.5 HT at 60%. The actual outcome was Under 1.5 HT. The stored trend was confirmed by the result.
The Asian-handicap signal locked before kickoff supported Alverca U19 at -0.75. The stored market movement was 2.08 percentage points across 2 bookmakers. At the final score of 1-1, the line settled as a full loss. The Asian-handicap signal was not confirmed.
Of 6 verifiable pre-match indicators, 3 aligned with the final result and 3 were not confirmed. This is a post-match verification of data stored before kickoff, not a revision of the analysis after the match ended.