📲 Click here and join our FREE Telegram channel GoalLineExpert App
💎 3 Days DIAMOND Free · Register now and activate 72 hours of Diamond access. No card. No automatic billing.
D W W L D
3
🏟
✔ Full Time
1
D L L L L

🔁 Head-to-Head

1
2
3
🟢 Monori Se 🟡 Draws BKV Előre 🔴
Date Match Score
24.05.2026 BKV Előre - Monori Se 2 : 1
09.11.2025 Monori Se - BKV Előre 2 : 2
09.03.2025 BKV Előre - Monori Se 0 : 0
18.08.2024 Monori Se - BKV Előre 1 : 0
26.11.2023 BKV Előre - Monori Se 3 : 0
02.08.2023 Monori Se - BKV Előre 1 : 2

🗓 Latest Matches: Monori Se

Date Match Score Res
30.08.2026 Honvéd II - Monori Se 1 - 1 D
26.08.2026 Monori Se - Hódmezővásárhely 4 - 1 W
21.08.2026 Monori Se - Bekescsaba 1912 3 - 1 W
15.08.2026 Szegedi VSE - Monori Se 2 - 3 W
12.08.2026 Monori Se - Dabas 2 - 3 L

📆 Latest Matches: BKV Előre

Date Match Score Res
30.08.2026 BKV Előre - Hódmezővásárhely 2 - 2 D
26.08.2026 Csepel - BKV Előre 9 - 1 L
21.08.2026 Gyulai Termál - BKV Előre 5 - 1 L
16.08.2026 BKV Előre - ESMTK 0 - 3 L
12.08.2026 BKV Előre - Gyulai Termál 2 - 4 L

Pre-match analysis

This analysis is locked and its content can no longer be changed.

Match context

The upcoming match between Monori Se and BKV Előre is scheduled for 05.09.2026 14:00 in NB III - Southeast. The analysis uses only stored statistics, form, head-to-head records, trend percentages and active Premium market signals. It does not guarantee a particular result.

Standings and season form
Monori Se are in position 10 with 8 points after 1 matches. The season record is 0 wins, 0 draws and 1 losses. The goals record is 1 scored and 2 conceded. The stored form sequence is DWWLD. BKV Előre are in position 16 with 1 points after 1 matches. The season record is 0 wins, 0 draws and 1 losses. The goals record is 0 scored and 6 conceded. The stored form sequence is DLLLL.

Recent results

Monori Se recorded 3 wins, 3 draws and 4 losses across the last 10 completed matches. The newest-to-oldest result sequence is DWWWLDLLLD. The averages are 1.70 goals scored and 2.10 goals conceded per match. Both teams scored in 80% of those matches, while 80% finished with over 2.5 goals. BKV Előre recorded 2 wins, 1 draws and 7 losses across the last 10 completed matches. The newest-to-oldest result sequence is DLLLLLLWWL. The averages are 1.40 goals scored and 3.50 goals conceded per match. Both teams scored in 60% of those matches, while 90% finished with over 2.5 goals.

Head-to-head

Across the last 6 head-to-head matches, Monori Se recorded 1 wins, there were 2 draws, and BKV Előre recorded 3 wins. The average total was 2.33 goals per match. Both teams scored in 50% of those matches, while 66.7% finished with over 2.5 goals.

Trend indicators

The highest stored values are: Both teams to score — 100%; Over 0.5 first-half goals — 100%; Over 1.5 goals — 100%; Over 2.5 goals — 80%; Over 3.5 goals — 80%. They are statistical indicators and are not automatically converted into a prediction.

Discipline profile

The discipline profile for Monori Se at home is based on 1 matches. The team averages 0.00 yellow cards, 1.00 red cards and 1.00 total cards per match. At least 1, 2, 3, 4 and 5 cards were recorded in 100.0%, 0.0%, 0.0%, 0.0% and 0.0% of those matches respectively, while a red card occurred in 100.0%. Season card data is available for 1 of 6 completed matches (16.7% coverage).

Generated: 2026-09-05 15:30:06 · Locked: 2026-09-05 15:40:06

Post-match review

What happened in the match

The match between Monori Se and BKV Előre ended 3-1. The game produced 4 goals in total. The first half contained 1 goal. The following review compares the final result only with historical data, the discipline profile, trend values and Premium signals locked before kickoff.

Comparison with the head-to-head history

The previous 6 head-to-head meetings averaged 2.33 goals, while this match produced 4. The final scoring profile differed by more than one goal from that average. Across the previous 6 head-to-head meetings, the leading historical direction was Over 2.5 at 66.7%. The actual outcome for this indicator was Over 2.5. The final result aligned with that historical profile.

Which pre-match trends were confirmed and which were not

Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated BTTS at 100%. The actual outcome was BTTS. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 1.5 at 100%. The actual outcome was Over 1.5. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 2.5 at 80%. The actual outcome was Over 2.5. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 3.5 at 80%. The actual outcome was Over 3.5. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 0.5 HT at 100%. The actual outcome was Over 0.5 HT. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 1.5 HT at 60%. The actual outcome was Under 1.5 HT. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result.

Summary

Of 8 verifiable pre-match indicators, 6 aligned with the final result and 2 were not confirmed. This is a post-match verification of data stored before kickoff, not a revision of the analysis after the match ended.

Added after the match: 2026-09-05 17:56:08
GoalLineExpert Support 🟢 Отговаряме възможно най-бързо
Здравей 👋
Напиши въпроса си тук. Ще получим известие и ще ти отговорим възможно най-бързо.