📲 Click here and join our FREE Telegram channel GoalLineExpert App
💎 3 Days DIAMOND Free · Register now and activate 72 hours of Diamond access. No card. No automatic billing.
D W W L D
2
🏟
✔ Full Time
0
W L W L D

🔁 Head-to-Head

4
0
2
🟢 ESMTK 🟡 Draws Vasas II 🔴
Date Match Score
14.03.2026 Vasas II - ESMTK 0 : 5
27.08.2025 ESMTK - Vasas II 2 : 0
02.03.2025 Vasas II - ESMTK 2 : 4
11.08.2024 ESMTK - Vasas II 3 : 2
19.05.2024 Vasas II - ESMTK 2 : 1
05.11.2023 ESMTK - Vasas II 1 : 2

🗓 Latest Matches: ESMTK

Date Match Score Res
29.08.2026 Bekescsaba 1912 - ESMTK 3 - 3 D
26.08.2026 ESMTK - Sándorfalva 3 - 0 W
22.08.2026 Algyő SK - ESMTK 0 - 3 W
16.08.2026 BKV Előre - ESMTK 0 - 3 W
12.08.2026 Csepel - ESMTK 2 - 1 L

📆 Latest Matches: Vasas II

Date Match Score Res
30.08.2026 Vasas II - III. Kerületi TUE 3 - 0 W
26.08.2026 Gyulai Termál - Vasas II 1 - 0 L
19.08.2026 Vasas II - Honvéd II 3 - 0 W
16.08.2026 Vasas II - Újpest II 3 - 5 L
08.08.2026 Szolnoki MAV FC - Vasas II 2 - 2 D

Pre-match analysis

This analysis is locked and its content can no longer be changed.

Match context

The upcoming match between ESMTK and Vasas II is scheduled for 06.09.2026 14:00 in NB III - Southeast. The analysis uses only stored statistics, form, head-to-head records, trend percentages and active Premium market signals. It does not guarantee a particular result.

Standings and season form
ESMTK are in position 6 with 11 points after 1 matches. The season record is 1 wins, 0 draws and 0 losses. The goals record is 2 scored and 1 conceded. The stored form sequence is DWWLD. Vasas II are in position 9 with 8 points after 1 matches. The season record is 0 wins, 1 draws and 0 losses. The goals record is 1 scored and 1 conceded. The stored form sequence is WLWLD.

Recent results

ESMTK recorded 6 wins, 2 draws and 2 losses across the last 10 completed matches. The newest-to-oldest result sequence is DWWWLDWWLW. The averages are 3 goals scored and 1.10 goals conceded per match. Both teams scored in 50% of those matches, while 100% finished with over 2.5 goals. Vasas II recorded 4 wins, 4 draws and 2 losses across the last 10 completed matches. The newest-to-oldest result sequence is WLWLDDDDWW. The averages are 2.30 goals scored and 1.70 goals conceded per match. Both teams scored in 70% of those matches, while 80% finished with over 2.5 goals.

Head-to-head

Across the last 6 head-to-head matches, ESMTK recorded 4 wins, there were 0 draws, and Vasas II recorded 2 wins. The average total was 4 goals per match. Both teams scored in 66.7% of those matches, while 83.3% finished with over 2.5 goals.

Trend indicators

The highest stored values are: Over 0.5 first-half goals — 100%; Over 1.5 goals — 90%; Over 2.5 goals — 90%; Over 1.5 first-half goals — 70%; Under 3.5 goals — 70%. They are statistical indicators and are not automatically converted into a prediction.

Asian handicap market movement

The normalized movement for the Asian pair ESMTK -1 / Vasas II +1 supports ESMTK by an average 2.43 percentage points across 1 bookmakers (1xBet) with up to 4 stored observations. This is a market signal, not a result guarantee.

Premium market signals

1 active football Premium signals are stored for this fixture. Odd/Even — Odd (odds 2.02).

Generated: 2026-09-06 15:02:34 · Locked: 2026-09-06 15:40:10

Post-match review

What happened in the match

The match between ESMTK and Vasas II ended 2-0. The game produced 2 goals in total. The first half contained 1 goal. The following review compares the final result only with historical data, the discipline profile, trend values and Premium signals locked before kickoff.

Comparison with the head-to-head history

The previous 6 head-to-head meetings averaged 4 goals, while this match produced 2. The final scoring profile differed by more than one goal from that average. Across the previous 6 head-to-head meetings, the leading historical direction was BTTS at 66.7%. The actual outcome for this indicator was No BTTS. The final result did not align with that historical profile. Across the previous 6 head-to-head meetings, the leading historical direction was Over 2.5 at 83.3%. The actual outcome for this indicator was Under 2.5. The final result did not align with that historical profile.

Which pre-match trends were confirmed and which were not

Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated No BTTS at 60%. The actual outcome was No BTTS. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 1.5 at 90%. The actual outcome was Over 1.5. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 2.5 at 90%. The actual outcome was Under 2.5. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Under 3.5 at 70%. The actual outcome was Under 3.5. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 0.5 HT at 100%. The actual outcome was Over 0.5 HT. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 1.5 HT at 70%. The actual outcome was Under 1.5 HT. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result.

Asian handicap review

The Asian-handicap signal locked before kickoff supported ESMTK at -1. The stored market movement was 2.43 percentage points across 1 bookmaker. At the final score of 2-0, the line settled as a full win. The Asian-handicap signal was confirmed.

Premium market review

The stored Premium market was Odd at odds of 2.02. The actual market outcome was Even. The Premium signal was not confirmed.

Summary

Of 11 verifiable pre-match indicators, 5 aligned with the final result and 6 were not confirmed. This is a post-match verification of data stored before kickoff, not a revision of the analysis after the match ended.

Added after the match: 2026-09-06 17:54:05
GoalLineExpert Support 🟢 Отговаряме възможно най-бързо
Здравей 👋
Напиши въпроса си тук. Ще получим известие и ще ти отговорим възможно най-бързо.