Strictly Necessary
Required for login, session management, account security, device limits, referral functionality and remembering your cookie choice.
| Date | Match | Score |
|---|---|---|
| 06.12.2025 | Augsburg U19 - Stuttgarter K'rs U19 | 5 : 0 |
| 20.09.2025 | Stuttgarter K'rs U19 - Augsburg U19 | 2 : 2 |
| 10.04.2022 | Stuttgarter K'rs U19 - Augsburg U19 | 1 : 3 |
| 10.02.2019 | Augsburg U19 - Stuttgarter K'rs U19 | 1 : 0 |
| 19.08.2018 | Stuttgarter K'rs U19 - Augsburg U19 | 1 : 3 |
| 11.02.2017 | Augsburg U19 - Stuttgarter K'rs U19 | 4 : 1 |
| 27.08.2016 | Stuttgarter K'rs U19 - Augsburg U19 | 1 : 3 |
| Date | Match | Score | Res |
|---|---|---|---|
| 23.08.2026 | Stuttgarter K'rs U19 - Augsburg U19 | 1 - 2 | L |
| 19.08.2026 | Heidenheim U19 - Stuttgarter K'rs U19 | 6 - 1 | L |
| 15.08.2026 | Stuttgarter K'rs U19 - Hoffenheim U19 | 0 - 9 | L |
| 08.08.2026 | Sandhausen U19 - Stuttgarter K'rs U19 | 3 - 6 | W |
| 23.05.2026 | Stuttgarter K'rs U19 - Wacker Burghausen U19 | 6 - 0 | W |
| Date | Match | Score | Res |
|---|---|---|---|
| 23.08.2026 | Stuttgarter K'rs U19 - Augsburg U19 | 1 - 2 | W |
| 19.08.2026 | Augsburg U19 - Ulm U19 | 3 - 1 | W |
| 15.08.2026 | Karlsruher SC U19 - Augsburg U19 | 2 - 1 | L |
| 08.08.2026 | Augsburg U19 - Freiburg U19 | 0 - 2 | L |
| 02.08.2026 | Mainz 05 U19 - Augsburg U19 | 4 - 4 | D |
The upcoming match between Stuttgarter K'rs U19 and Augsburg U19 is scheduled for 23.08.2026 11:00 in U19 Bundesliga. The analysis uses only stored statistics, form, head-to-head records, trend percentages and active Premium market signals. It does not guarantee a particular result.
Stuttgarter K'rs U19 recorded 3 wins, 2 draws and 5 losses across the last 10 completed matches. The newest-to-oldest result sequence is LLWWWDDLLL. The averages are 2 goals scored and 3 goals conceded per match. Both teams scored in 60% of those matches, while 80% finished with over 2.5 goals. Augsburg U19 recorded 4 wins, 2 draws and 4 losses across the last 10 completed matches. The newest-to-oldest result sequence is WLLDLWLDWW. The averages are 1.60 goals scored and 1.60 goals conceded per match. Both teams scored in 50% of those matches, while 70% finished with over 2.5 goals.
Across the last 7 head-to-head matches, Stuttgarter K'rs U19 recorded 0 wins, there were 1 draws, and Augsburg U19 recorded 6 wins. The average total was 3.86 goals per match. Both teams scored in 71.4% of those matches, while 85.7% finished with over 2.5 goals.
The highest stored values are: Over 0.5 first-half goals — 90%; Over 1.5 goals — 90%; Over 2.5 goals — 70%; Under 3.5 goals — 60%; Over 1.5 first-half goals — 50%. They are statistical indicators and are not automatically converted into a prediction.
The match between Stuttgarter K'rs U19 and Augsburg U19 ended 1-2. The game produced 3 goals in total. The first half contained 0 goals. The following review compares the final result only with historical data, the discipline profile, trend values and Premium signals locked before kickoff.
The historical profile from 7 head-to-head meetings averaged 3.86 goals, while this match produced 3. The result remained within one goal of the historical average. Across the previous 7 head-to-head meetings, the leading historical direction was BTTS at 71.4%. The actual outcome for this indicator was BTTS. The final result aligned with that historical profile. Across the previous 7 head-to-head meetings, the leading historical direction was Over 2.5 at 85.7%. The actual outcome for this indicator was Over 2.5. The final result aligned with that historical profile.
Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated No BTTS at 60%. The actual outcome was BTTS. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 1.5 at 90%. The actual outcome was Over 1.5. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 2.5 at 70%. The actual outcome was Over 2.5. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Under 3.5 at 60%. The actual outcome was Under 3.5. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 0.5 HT at 90%. The actual outcome was Under 0.5 HT. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result.
Of 8 verifiable pre-match indicators, 6 aligned with the final result and 2 were not confirmed. This is a post-match verification of data stored before kickoff, not a revision of the analysis after the match ended.