📲 Click here and join our FREE Telegram channel GoalLineExpert App
💎 3 Days DIAMOND Free · Register now and activate 72 hours of Diamond access. No card. No automatic billing.
1
🏟 700th Anniversary Stadium , Chiang Mai
✔ Full Time
4
? ? ? ? ?
1
Yellow cards
0
0
Red cards
1

🔁 Head-to-Head

1
4
1
🟢 Lamphun Warrior 🟡 Draws Uthai Thani 🔴
Date Match Score
21.03.2026 Uthai Thani - Lamphun Warrior 0 : 0
23.11.2025 Lamphun Warrior - Uthai Thani 2 : 2
27.04.2025 Uthai Thani - Lamphun Warrior 1 : 1
11.08.2024 Lamphun Warrior - Uthai Thani 1 : 0
13.05.2024 Lamphun Warrior - Uthai Thani 1 : 2
16.12.2023 Uthai Thani - Lamphun Warrior 2 : 2

🗓 Latest Matches: Lamphun Warrior

Date Match Score Res
17.05.2026 Prachuap - Lamphun Warrior 1 - 0 L
10.05.2026 Buriram United - Lamphun Warrior 1 - 1 D
03.05.2026 Lamphun Warrior - Chiangrai United 0 - 0 D
26.04.2026 Rayong FC - Lamphun Warrior 1 - 1 D
11.04.2026 Lamphun Warrior - Ratchaburi 1 - 2 L

📆 Latest Matches: Uthai Thani

Date Match Score Res
10.05.2026 Chiangrai United - Uthai Thani 1 - 0 L
03.05.2026 Prachuap - Uthai Thani 2 - 0 L
29.04.2026 Uthai Thani - Bangkok United 1 - 1 D
25.04.2026 Uthai Thani - Port FC 0 - 1 L
18.04.2026 Uthai Thani - Rayong FC 4 - 1 W

Pre-match analysis

This analysis is locked and its content can no longer be changed.

Match context

The upcoming match between Lamphun Warrior and Uthai Thani is scheduled for 06.09.2026 11:30 in Thai League 1. The listed venue is 700th Anniversary Stadium, Chiang Mai. The analysis uses only stored statistics, form, head-to-head records, trend percentages and active Premium market signals. It does not guarantee a particular result.

Recent results

Lamphun Warrior recorded 1 wins, 6 draws and 3 losses across the last 10 completed matches. The newest-to-oldest result sequence is LDDDLWDDLD. The averages are 0.70 goals scored and 1 goals conceded per match. Both teams scored in 50% of those matches, while 20% finished with over 2.5 goals. Uthai Thani recorded 2 wins, 3 draws and 5 losses across the last 10 completed matches. The newest-to-oldest result sequence is LLDLWDDLLW. The averages are 0.80 goals scored and 1.10 goals conceded per match. Both teams scored in 40% of those matches, while 30% finished with over 2.5 goals.

Head-to-head

Across the last 6 head-to-head matches, Lamphun Warrior recorded 1 wins, there were 4 draws, and Uthai Thani recorded 1 wins. The average total was 2.33 goals per match. Both teams scored in 66.7% of those matches, while 50% finished with over 2.5 goals.

Trend indicators

The highest stored values are: Under 3.5 goals — 90%; Under 2.5 goals — 80%; Over 1.5 goals — 60%; Both teams to score — 50%; Over 0.5 first-half goals — 50%. The stored corner indicators are: average total corners — 7.20; over 7.5 corners — 96%; over 8.5 corners — 85%; over 9.5 corners — 76%. They are statistical indicators and are not automatically converted into a prediction.

Asian handicap market movement

The normalized movement for the Asian pair Lamphun Warrior -0.25 / Uthai Thani +0.25 supports Uthai Thani by an average 1.77 percentage points across 3 bookmakers (Pinnacle, Bet365, 1xBet) with up to 3 stored observations. This is a market signal, not a result guarantee.

Premium market signals

1 active football Premium signals are stored for this fixture. Odd/Even — Odd (odds 2).

Generated: 2026-09-06 10:15:03 · Locked: 2026-09-06 13:10:09

Post-match review

What happened in the match

The match between Lamphun Warrior and Uthai Thani ended 1-4. The game produced 5 goals in total. The first half contained 3 goals. The following review compares the final result only with historical data, the discipline profile, trend values and Premium signals locked before kickoff.

Comparison with the head-to-head history

The previous 6 head-to-head meetings averaged 2.33 goals, while this match produced 5. The final scoring profile differed by more than one goal from that average. Across the previous 6 head-to-head meetings, the leading historical direction was BTTS at 66.7%. The actual outcome for this indicator was BTTS. The final result aligned with that historical profile.

Which pre-match trends were confirmed and which were not

Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 1.5 at 60%. The actual outcome was Over 1.5. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Under 2.5 at 80%. The actual outcome was Over 2.5. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Under 3.5 at 90%. The actual outcome was Over 3.5. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Under 1.5 HT at 80%. The actual outcome was Over 1.5 HT. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result.

Asian handicap review

The Asian-handicap signal locked before kickoff supported Uthai Thani at +0.25. The stored market movement was 1.77 percentage points across 3 bookmakers. At the final score of 1-4, the line settled as a full win. The Asian-handicap signal was confirmed.

Premium market review

The stored Premium market was Odd at odds of 2. The actual market outcome was Odd. The Premium signal was confirmed.

Summary

Of 8 verifiable pre-match indicators, 4 aligned with the final result and 4 were not confirmed. This is a post-match verification of data stored before kickoff, not a revision of the analysis after the match ended.

Added after the match: 2026-09-06 15:27:08
GoalLineExpert Support 🟢 Отговаряме възможно най-бързо
Здравей 👋
Напиши въпроса си тук. Ще получим известие и ще ти отговорим възможно най-бързо.