Strictly Necessary
Required for login, session management, account security, device limits, referral functionality and remembering your cookie choice.
| Date | Match | Score |
|---|---|---|
| 06.09.2026 | Korona Kielce U19 - Raków Częstochowa U19 | 0 : 5 |
| 23.03.2024 | Korona Kielce U19 - Raków Częstochowa U19 | 1 : 0 |
| 09.09.2023 | Raków Częstochowa U19 - Korona Kielce U19 | 0 : 1 |
| 03.12.2022 | Raków Częstochowa U19 - Korona Kielce U19 | 5 : 1 |
| Date | Match | Score | Res |
|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 | Śląsk Wrocław U19 - Korona Kielce U19 | 1 - 0 | L |
| 22.08.2026 | Korona Kielce U19 - Legia Warszawa U19 | 1 - 1 | D |
| 15.08.2026 | Wisła Kraków U19 - Korona Kielce U19 | 2 - 2 | D |
| 08.08.2026 | Korona Kielce U19 - Zagłębie Lubin U19 | 1 - 2 | L |
| 01.06.2024 | Pogoń Szczecin U19 - Korona Kielce U19 | 1 - 7 | W |
| Date | Match | Score | Res |
|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 | Raków Częstochowa U19 - Miedź Legnica U19 | 0 - 1 | L |
| 22.08.2026 | Jagiellonia U19 - Raków Częstochowa U19 | 4 - 2 | L |
| 15.08.2026 | Raków Częstochowa U19 - Arka Gdynia U19 | 1 - 1 | D |
| 08.08.2026 | Raków Częstochowa U19 - Escola Varsovia U19 | 4 - 1 | W |
| 01.06.2024 | Raków Częstochowa U19 - Lech Poznań U19 | 1 - 2 | L |
The upcoming match between Korona Kielce U19 and Raków Częstochowa U19 is scheduled for 06.09.2026 10:00 in Central Youth League. The analysis uses only stored statistics, form, head-to-head records, trend percentages and active Premium market signals. It does not guarantee a particular result.
Standings and season form
Korona Kielce U19 are in position 16 with 2 points. The stored form sequence is LDDL. Raków Częstochowa U19 are in position 12 with 4 points. The stored form sequence is LLDW.
Korona Kielce U19 recorded 3 wins, 2 draws and 5 losses across the last 10 completed matches. The newest-to-oldest result sequence is LDDLWLLWLW. The averages are 2.70 goals scored and 2.20 goals conceded per match. Both teams scored in 80% of those matches, while 80% finished with over 2.5 goals. Raków Częstochowa U19 recorded 3 wins, 1 draws and 6 losses across the last 10 completed matches. The newest-to-oldest result sequence is LLDWLLLLWW. The averages are 1.40 goals scored and 1.30 goals conceded per match. Both teams scored in 50% of those matches, while 50% finished with over 2.5 goals.
Across the last 3 head-to-head matches, Korona Kielce U19 recorded 2 wins, there were 0 draws, and Raków Częstochowa U19 recorded 1 wins. The average total was 2.67 goals per match. Both teams scored in 33.3% of those matches, while 33.3% finished with over 2.5 goals.
The highest stored values are: Both teams to score — 80%; Over 0.5 first-half goals — 80%; Over 1.5 goals — 80%; Over 2.5 goals — 60%; Under 3.5 goals — 60%. They are statistical indicators and are not automatically converted into a prediction.
1 active football Premium signals are stored for this fixture. Odd/Even — Odd (odds 1.81).
The match between Korona Kielce U19 and Raków Częstochowa U19 ended 0-5. The game produced 5 goals in total. The first half contained 1 goal. The following review compares the final result only with historical data, the discipline profile, trend values and Premium signals locked before kickoff.
The previous 3 head-to-head meetings averaged 2.67 goals, while this match produced 5. The final scoring profile differed by more than one goal from that average. Across the previous 3 head-to-head meetings, the leading historical direction was No BTTS at 66.7%. The actual outcome for this indicator was No BTTS. The final result aligned with that historical profile. Across the previous 3 head-to-head meetings, the leading historical direction was Under 2.5 at 66.7%. The actual outcome for this indicator was Over 2.5. The final result did not align with that historical profile.
Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated BTTS at 80%. The actual outcome was No BTTS. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 1.5 at 80%. The actual outcome was Over 1.5. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 2.5 at 60%. The actual outcome was Over 2.5. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Under 3.5 at 60%. The actual outcome was Over 3.5. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 0.5 HT at 80%. The actual outcome was Over 0.5 HT. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Under 1.5 HT at 60%. The actual outcome was Under 1.5 HT. The stored trend was confirmed by the result.
The stored Premium market was Odd at odds of 1.81. The actual market outcome was Odd. The Premium signal was confirmed.
Of 10 verifiable pre-match indicators, 6 aligned with the final result and 4 were not confirmed. This is a post-match verification of data stored before kickoff, not a revision of the analysis after the match ended.