Strictly Necessary
Required for login, session management, account security, device limits, referral functionality and remembering your cookie choice.
| Date | Match | Score |
|---|---|---|
| 15.05.2026 | Andranik - Noah II | 3 : 1 |
| 01.10.2025 | Noah II - Andranik | 0 : 1 |
| 31.03.2025 | Noah II - Andranik | 2 : 2 |
| 18.09.2024 | Andranik - Noah II | 1 : 2 |
| 12.03.2024 | Noah II - Andranik | 1 : 2 |
| 21.08.2023 | Andranik - Noah II | 2 : 2 |
| Date | Match | Score | Res |
|---|---|---|---|
| 18.08.2026 | Sardarapat 2 - Noah II | 1 - 2 | W |
| 14.08.2026 | Noah II - Bentonit Ijevan | 0 - 7 | L |
| 10.08.2026 | Banants II - Noah II | 2 - 2 | D |
| 04.08.2026 | Noah II - Mika | 2 - 3 | L |
| 25.05.2026 | Mika - Noah II | 0 - 0 | D |
| Date | Match | Score | Res |
|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 | Andranik - Echmiadzin | 5 - 0 | W |
| 18.08.2026 | Andranik - Olympia Yerevan | 1 - 4 | L |
| 14.08.2026 | Hayq - Andranik | - | |
| 10.08.2026 | Andranik - Shirak II | 4 - 0 | W |
| 04.08.2026 | FC Gandzasar 2 - Andranik | 0 - 0 | D |
The upcoming match between Noah II and Andranik is scheduled for 01.09.2026 14:00 in First League. The analysis uses only stored statistics, form, head-to-head records, trend percentages and active Premium market signals. It does not guarantee a particular result.
Standings and season form
Noah II are in position 11 with 4 points after 1 matches. The season record is 0 wins, 0 draws and 1 losses. The goals record is 2 scored and 3 conceded. The stored form sequence is WLDL. Andranik are in position 4 with 6 points after 1 matches. The season record is 1 wins, 0 draws and 0 losses. The goals record is 4 scored and 0 conceded. The stored form sequence is LWW.
Noah II recorded 1 wins, 7 draws and 2 losses across the last 10 completed matches. The newest-to-oldest result sequence is WLDLDDDDDD. The averages are 0.60 goals scored and 1.30 goals conceded per match. Both teams scored in 30% of those matches, while 40% finished with over 2.5 goals. Andranik recorded 4 wins, 4 draws and 2 losses across the last 10 completed matches. The newest-to-oldest result sequence is WLWDDDDWLW. The averages are 1.80 goals scored and 0.60 goals conceded per match. Both teams scored in 20% of those matches, while 40% finished with over 2.5 goals.
Across the last 6 head-to-head matches, Noah II recorded 1 wins, there were 2 draws, and Andranik recorded 3 wins. The average total was 3.17 goals per match. Both teams scored in 83.3% of those matches, while 83.3% finished with over 2.5 goals.
The highest stored values are: Over 1.5 goals — 90%; Over 2.5 goals — 90%; Over 0.5 first-half goals — 70%; Over 3.5 goals — 70%; Over 1.5 first-half goals — 60%. They are statistical indicators and are not automatically converted into a prediction.
The match between Noah II and Andranik ended 0-0. The game produced 0 goals in total. The first half contained 0 goals. The following review compares the final result only with historical data, the discipline profile, trend values and Premium signals locked before kickoff.
The previous 6 head-to-head meetings averaged 3.17 goals, while this match produced 0. The final scoring profile differed by more than one goal from that average. Across the previous 6 head-to-head meetings, the leading historical direction was BTTS at 83.3%. The actual outcome for this indicator was No BTTS. The final result did not align with that historical profile. Across the previous 6 head-to-head meetings, the leading historical direction was Over 2.5 at 83.3%. The actual outcome for this indicator was Under 2.5. The final result did not align with that historical profile.
Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 1.5 at 90%. The actual outcome was Under 1.5. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 2.5 at 90%. The actual outcome was Under 2.5. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 3.5 at 70%. The actual outcome was Under 3.5. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 0.5 HT at 70%. The actual outcome was Under 0.5 HT. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 1.5 HT at 60%. The actual outcome was Under 1.5 HT. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result.
Of 8 verifiable pre-match indicators, 0 aligned with the final result and 8 were not confirmed. This is a post-match verification of data stored before kickoff, not a revision of the analysis after the match ended.