Strictly Necessary
Required for login, session management, account security, device limits, referral functionality and remembering your cookie choice.
| Date | Match | Score |
|---|
| Date | Match | Score | Res |
|---|---|---|---|
| 30.08.2026 | Argentino Monte Maíz - Juventud Antoniana | 1 - 0 | L |
| 22.08.2026 | Juventud Antoniana - Villa Mitre | 0 - 0 | D |
| 16.08.2026 | Huracan Las Heras - Juventud Antoniana | 1 - 0 | L |
| 08.08.2026 | Juventud Antoniana - Alvarado | 0 - 2 | L |
| 02.08.2026 | Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Juventud Antoniana | 0 - 0 | D |
| Date | Match | Score | Res |
|---|---|---|---|
| 30.08.2026 | Kimberley Mar del Plata - Alvarado | 0 - 2 | L |
| 23.08.2026 | Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Kimberley Mar del Plata | 1 - 0 | L |
| 16.08.2026 | Kimberley Mar del Plata - Cipolletti | 3 - 1 | W |
| 13.08.2026 | Atenas - Kimberley Mar del Plata | 2 - 1 | L |
| 03.08.2026 | Kimberley Mar del Plata - Argentino Monte Maíz | 1 - 0 | W |
The upcoming match between Juventud Antoniana and Kimberley Mar del Plata is scheduled for 05.09.2026 01:00 in Torneo Federal A. The analysis uses only stored statistics, form, head-to-head records, trend percentages and active Premium market signals. It does not guarantee a particular result.
Standings and season form
Juventud Antoniana are in position 11 with 25 points after 17 matches. The season record is 7 wins, 5 draws and 5 losses. The goals record is 19 scored and 11 conceded. The stored form sequence is WWDWD. Kimberley Mar del Plata are in position 8 with 26 points after 17 matches. The season record is 7 wins, 8 draws and 2 losses. The goals record is 16 scored and 9 conceded. The stored form sequence is DWWDD.
Juventud Antoniana recorded 3 wins, 4 draws and 3 losses across the last 10 completed matches. The newest-to-oldest result sequence is LDLLDWWDWD. The averages are 1 goals scored and 0.50 goals conceded per match. Both teams scored in 10% of those matches, while 30% finished with over 2.5 goals. Kimberley Mar del Plata recorded 4 wins, 3 draws and 3 losses across the last 10 completed matches. The newest-to-oldest result sequence is LLWLWDWWDD. The averages are 1.30 goals scored and 1 goals conceded per match. Both teams scored in 50% of those matches, while 50% finished with over 2.5 goals.
The highest stored values are: Under 3.5 goals — 90%; Under 2.5 goals — 80%; Over 1.5 goals — 40%; Both teams to score — 20%; Over 0.5 first-half goals — 20%. They are statistical indicators and are not automatically converted into a prediction.
1 active football Premium signals are stored for this fixture. Odd/Even — Odd (odds 2.02).
The discipline profile for Juventud Antoniana at home is based on 6 matches. The team averages 2.67 yellow cards, 0.17 red cards and 2.83 total cards per match. At least 1, 2, 3, 4 and 5 cards were recorded in 100.0%, 100.0%, 50.0%, 33.3% and 0.0% of those matches respectively, while a red card occurred in 16.7%. Season card data is available for 13 of 20 completed matches (65.0% coverage). The discipline profile for Kimberley Mar del Plata away from home is based on 7 matches. The team averages 3.43 yellow cards, 0.00 red cards and 3.43 total cards per match. At least 1, 2, 3, 4 and 5 cards were recorded in 100.0%, 100.0%, 71.4%, 42.9% and 14.3% of those matches respectively, while a red card occurred in 0.0%. Season card data is available for 13 of 21 completed matches (61.9% coverage).
The match between Juventud Antoniana and Kimberley Mar del Plata ended 0-3. The game produced 3 goals in total. The first half contained 2 goals. The following review compares the final result only with historical data, the discipline profile, trend values and Premium signals locked before kickoff.
Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated No BTTS at 80%. The actual outcome was No BTTS. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Under 2.5 at 80%. The actual outcome was Over 2.5. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Under 3.5 at 90%. The actual outcome was Under 3.5. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Under 0.5 HT at 80%. The actual outcome was Over 0.5 HT. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Under 1.5 HT at 100%. The actual outcome was Over 1.5 HT. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result.
Before kickoff, the discipline profile for Juventud Antoniana at home was based on 6 matches, with averages of 2.67 yellow cards, 0.17 red cards and 2.83 total cards per match. In this game, Juventud Antoniana received 3 yellow cards and 0 red cards, 3 in total. That was 0.17 cards above the stored average. In the pre-match sample, 3+ cards occurred in 50% of matches, 5+ in 0%, and a red card in 16.7%. Before kickoff, the discipline profile for Kimberley Mar del Plata away from home was based on 7 matches, with averages of 3.43 yellow cards, 0 red cards and 3.43 total cards per match. In this game, Kimberley Mar del Plata received 2 yellow cards and 0 red cards, 2 in total. That was 1.43 cards below the stored average. In the pre-match sample, 3+ cards occurred in 71.4% of matches, 5+ in 14.3%, and a red card in 0%.
The stored Premium market was Odd at odds of 2.02. The actual market outcome was Odd. The Premium signal was confirmed.
Of 6 verifiable pre-match indicators, 3 aligned with the final result and 3 were not confirmed. This is a post-match verification of data stored before kickoff, not a revision of the analysis after the match ended.