📲 Click here and join our FREE Telegram channel GoalLineExpert App
💎 3 Days DIAMOND Free · Register now and activate 72 hours of Diamond access. No card. No automatic billing.
1
🏟
✔ Full Time
1
Ball possession
58%
42%
19
Total shots
16
10
Shots on target
5
9
Shots off target
11
7
Corner kicks
6
2
Yellow cards
2
0
Red cards
0
0
Blocked shots
0
0
Free Kicks
0

🔁 Head-to-Head

0
0
0
🟢 Fundacion Amigos 🟡 Draws Germinal de Rawson 🔴
Date Match Score

🗓 Latest Matches: Fundacion Amigos

Date Match Score Res
30.08.2026 San Martín Mendoza - Fundacion Amigos 0 - 2 W
23.08.2026 Fundacion Amigos - Sol de Mayo 2 - 0 W
18.08.2026 Santamarina - Fundacion Amigos 2 - 0 L
12.08.2026 Fundacion Amigos - Costa Brava 0 - 0 D
08.08.2026 Juventud Unida Univ. - Fundacion Amigos 1 - 0 L

📆 Latest Matches: Germinal de Rawson

Date Match Score Res
30.08.2026 Germinal de Rawson - Deportivo Rincon 0 - 0 D
23.08.2026 Germinal de Rawson - San Martín Mendoza 0 - 0 D
16.08.2026 Sol de Mayo - Germinal de Rawson 1 - 0 L
12.08.2026 Germinal de Rawson - Santamarina 5 - 1 W
08.08.2026 Costa Brava - Germinal de Rawson 1 - 1 D

Pre-match analysis

This analysis is locked and its content can no longer be changed.

Match context

The upcoming match between Fundacion Amigos and Germinal de Rawson is scheduled for 06.09.2026 14:30 in Torneo Federal A. The analysis uses only stored statistics, form, head-to-head records, trend percentages and active Premium market signals. It does not guarantee a particular result.

Standings and season form
Fundacion Amigos are in position 21 with 21 points after 17 matches. The season record is 5 wins, 9 draws and 3 losses. The goals record is 18 scored and 14 conceded. The stored form sequence is DDWDD. Germinal de Rawson are in position 30 with 18 points after 17 matches. The season record is 5 wins, 6 draws and 6 losses. The goals record is 9 scored and 15 conceded. The stored form sequence is LLLWD.

Recent results

Fundacion Amigos recorded 4 wins, 4 draws and 2 losses across the last 10 completed matches. The newest-to-oldest result sequence is WWLDLWDDWD. The averages are 0.80 goals scored and 0.40 goals conceded per match. Both teams scored in 10% of those matches, while 10% finished with over 2.5 goals. Germinal de Rawson recorded 3 wins, 3 draws and 4 losses across the last 10 completed matches. The newest-to-oldest result sequence is DDLWDWLLLW. The averages are 0.90 goals scored and 1.20 goals conceded per match. Both teams scored in 30% of those matches, while 30% finished with over 2.5 goals.

Trend indicators

The highest stored values are: Under 2.5 goals — 90%; Under 3.5 goals — 90%; Over 0.5 first-half goals — 50%; Over 1.5 goals — 50%; Both teams to score — 20%. They are statistical indicators and are not automatically converted into a prediction.

PMV3 model and market price

The PMV3 model classifies the leading outcome as Fundacion Amigos or draw (1X) with 87% confidence. The stored fair probabilities for home, draw and away are 58.62%, 28.40% and 12.98%. The model momentum difference is 45.64 points in favour of Fundacion Amigos. The input data quality score is 89/100. The stored price for the selected market is 1.06 with Bet365. The stored estimated EV is -7.76%. Despite the model probability, the price is marked NO_VALUE. The signal is therefore not treated automatically as a value bet.

Asian handicap market movement

The normalized movement for the Asian pair Fundacion Amigos -0.25 / Germinal de Rawson +0.25 supports Germinal de Rawson by an average 1.31 percentage points across 2 bookmakers (Bet365, 1xBet) with up to 3 stored observations. This is a market signal, not a result guarantee.

Discipline profile

The discipline profile for Fundacion Amigos at home is based on 7 matches. The team averages 1.71 yellow cards, 0.00 red cards and 1.71 total cards per match. At least 1, 2, 3, 4 and 5 cards were recorded in 100.0%, 57.1%, 14.3%, 0.0% and 0.0% of those matches respectively, while a red card occurred in 0.0%. Season card data is available for 14 of 21 completed matches (66.7% coverage). The discipline profile for Germinal de Rawson away from home is based on 7 matches. The team averages 3.29 yellow cards, 0.43 red cards and 3.71 total cards per match. At least 1, 2, 3, 4 and 5 cards were recorded in 100.0%, 85.7%, 71.4%, 57.1% and 28.6% of those matches respectively, while a red card occurred in 28.6%. Season card data is available for 13 of 22 completed matches (59.1% coverage).

Generated: 2026-09-06 15:02:36 · Locked: 2026-09-06 16:10:06

Post-match review

What happened in the match

The match between Fundacion Amigos and Germinal de Rawson ended 1-1. The game produced 2 goals in total. The first half contained 0 goals. The following review compares the final result only with historical data, the discipline profile, trend values and Premium signals locked before kickoff.

Which pre-match trends were confirmed and which were not

Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated No BTTS at 80%. The actual outcome was BTTS. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Under 2.5 at 90%. The actual outcome was Under 2.5. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Under 3.5 at 90%. The actual outcome was Under 3.5. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Under 1.5 HT at 80%. The actual outcome was Under 1.5 HT. The stored trend was confirmed by the result.

Discipline profile review

Before kickoff, the discipline profile for Fundacion Amigos at home was based on 7 matches, with averages of 1.71 yellow cards, 0 red cards and 1.71 total cards per match. In this game, Fundacion Amigos received 2 yellow cards and 0 red cards, 2 in total. That was 0.29 cards above the stored average. In the pre-match sample, 3+ cards occurred in 14.3% of matches, 5+ in 0%, and a red card in 0%. Before kickoff, the discipline profile for Germinal de Rawson away from home was based on 7 matches, with averages of 3.29 yellow cards, 0.43 red cards and 3.71 total cards per match. In this game, Germinal de Rawson received 2 yellow cards and 0 red cards, 2 in total. That was 1.71 cards below the stored average. In the pre-match sample, 3+ cards occurred in 71.4% of matches, 5+ in 28.6%, and a red card in 28.6%.

Asian handicap review

The Asian-handicap signal locked before kickoff supported Germinal de Rawson at +0.25. The stored market movement was 1.31 percentage points across 2 bookmakers. At the final score of 1-1, the line settled as a half win. The Asian-handicap signal was confirmed.

Summary

Of 5 verifiable pre-match indicators, 4 aligned with the final result and 1 were not confirmed. This is a post-match verification of data stored before kickoff, not a revision of the analysis after the match ended.

Added after the match: 2026-09-06 19:02:52
GoalLineExpert Support 🟢 Отговаряме възможно най-бързо
Здравей 👋
Напиши въпроса си тук. Ще получим известие и ще ти отговорим възможно най-бързо.