Strictly Necessary
Required for login, session management, account security, device limits, referral functionality and remembering your cookie choice.
| Date | Match | Score |
|---|---|---|
| 10.09.2022 | Fujieda MYFC - Vanraure Hachinohe | 2 : 0 |
| 27.03.2022 | Vanraure Hachinohe - Fujieda MYFC | 1 : 0 |
| 14.11.2021 | Fujieda MYFC - Vanraure Hachinohe | 2 : 0 |
| 04.07.2021 | Vanraure Hachinohe - Fujieda MYFC | 1 : 0 |
| 13.12.2020 | Fujieda MYFC - Vanraure Hachinohe | 3 : 0 |
| 22.09.2020 | Vanraure Hachinohe - Fujieda MYFC | 2 : 3 |
| 03.11.2019 | Fujieda MYFC - Vanraure Hachinohe | 2 : 1 |
| 09.06.2019 | Vanraure Hachinohe - Fujieda MYFC | 0 : 3 |
| Date | Match | Score | Res |
|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 | Renofa Yamaguchi - Fujieda MYFC | 0 - 2 | W |
| 29.08.2026 | Kataller Toyama - Fujieda MYFC | 2 - 3 | W |
| 26.08.2026 | Montedio Yamagata - Fujieda MYFC | 3 - 5 | W |
| 22.08.2026 | Albirex Niigata - Fujieda MYFC | 1 - 0 | L |
| 15.08.2026 | Fujieda MYFC - Iwaki | 3 - 1 | W |
| Date | Match | Score | Res |
|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 | Vanraure Hachinohe - Tochigi City | 0 - 2 | L |
| 29.08.2026 | Vanraure Hachinohe - Blaublitz Akita | 1 - 0 | W |
| 26.08.2026 | Omiya Ardija - Vanraure Hachinohe | 2 - 0 | L |
| 22.08.2026 | Vanraure Hachinohe - Vegalta Sendai | 0 - 2 | L |
| 15.08.2026 | Tochigi City - Vanraure Hachinohe | 5 - 0 | L |
The upcoming match between Fujieda MYFC and Vanraure Hachinohe is scheduled for 05.09.2026 09:30 in J2 League. The analysis uses only stored statistics, form, head-to-head records, trend percentages and active Premium market signals. It does not guarantee a particular result.
Standings and season form
Fujieda MYFC are in position 5 with 6 points after 20 matches. The season record is 10 wins, 0 draws and 10 losses. The goals record is 28 scored and 27 conceded. The stored form sequence is LWW. Vanraure Hachinohe are in position 16 with 3 points after 20 matches. The season record is 5 wins, 1 draws and 14 losses. The goals record is 17 scored and 26 conceded. The stored form sequence is LLW.
Fujieda MYFC recorded 6 wins, 1 draws and 3 losses across the last 10 completed matches. The newest-to-oldest result sequence is WWWLWWLWLD. The averages are 2 goals scored and 1.30 goals conceded per match. Both teams scored in 50% of those matches, while 50% finished with over 2.5 goals. Vanraure Hachinohe recorded 2 wins, 3 draws and 5 losses across the last 10 completed matches. The newest-to-oldest result sequence is LWLLLWDDLD. The averages are 0.40 goals scored and 1.30 goals conceded per match. Both teams scored in 10% of those matches, while 10% finished with over 2.5 goals.
Across the last 8 head-to-head matches, Fujieda MYFC recorded 6 wins, there were 0 draws, and Vanraure Hachinohe recorded 2 wins. The average total was 2.50 goals per match. Both teams scored in 25% of those matches, while 50% finished with over 2.5 goals.
The highest stored values are: Over 0.5 first-half goals — 80%; Over 1.5 goals — 80%; Under 2.5 goals — 70%; Under 3.5 goals — 70%; Over 1.5 first-half goals — 40%. They are statistical indicators and are not automatically converted into a prediction.
The discipline profile for Fujieda MYFC at home is based on 2 matches. The team averages 3.00 yellow cards, 0.50 red cards and 3.50 total cards per match. At least 1, 2, 3, 4 and 5 cards were recorded in 100.0%, 100.0%, 50.0%, 50.0% and 50.0% of those matches respectively, while a red card occurred in 50.0%. Season card data is available for 9 of 24 completed matches (37.5% coverage). The discipline profile for Vanraure Hachinohe away from home is based on 7 matches. The team averages 1.43 yellow cards, 0.00 red cards and 1.43 total cards per match. At least 1, 2, 3, 4 and 5 cards were recorded in 100.0%, 42.9%, 0.0%, 0.0% and 0.0% of those matches respectively, while a red card occurred in 0.0%. Season card data is available for 14 of 24 completed matches (58.3% coverage).
The match between Fujieda MYFC and Vanraure Hachinohe ended 0-0. The game produced 0 goals in total. The first half contained 0 goals. The following review compares the final result only with historical data, the discipline profile, trend values and Premium signals locked before kickoff.
The previous 8 head-to-head meetings averaged 2.5 goals, while this match produced 0. The final scoring profile differed by more than one goal from that average. Across the previous 8 head-to-head meetings, the leading historical direction was No BTTS at 75%. The actual outcome for this indicator was No BTTS. The final result aligned with that historical profile.
Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated No BTTS at 80%. The actual outcome was No BTTS. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 1.5 at 80%. The actual outcome was Under 1.5. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Under 2.5 at 70%. The actual outcome was Under 2.5. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Under 3.5 at 70%. The actual outcome was Under 3.5. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 0.5 HT at 80%. The actual outcome was Under 0.5 HT. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Under 1.5 HT at 60%. The actual outcome was Under 1.5 HT. The stored trend was confirmed by the result.
Before kickoff, the discipline profile for Fujieda MYFC at home was based on 2 matches, with averages of 3 yellow cards, 0.5 red cards and 3.5 total cards per match. In this game, Fujieda MYFC received 2 yellow cards and 0 red cards, 2 in total. That was 1.5 cards below the stored average. In the pre-match sample, 3+ cards occurred in 50% of matches, 5+ in 50%, and a red card in 50%. Before kickoff, the discipline profile for Vanraure Hachinohe away from home was based on 7 matches, with averages of 1.43 yellow cards, 0 red cards and 1.43 total cards per match. In this game, Vanraure Hachinohe received 0 yellow cards and 0 red cards, 0 in total. That was 1.43 cards below the stored average. In the pre-match sample, 3+ cards occurred in 0% of matches, 5+ in 0%, and a red card in 0%.
Of 8 verifiable pre-match indicators, 5 aligned with the final result and 3 were not confirmed. This is a post-match verification of data stored before kickoff, not a revision of the analysis after the match ended.