📲 Click here and join our FREE Telegram channel GoalLineExpert App
💎 3 Days DIAMOND Free · Register now and activate 72 hours of Diamond access. No card. No automatic billing.
W L D W D
5
🏟
✔ Full Time
0
L W L D D

🔁 Head-to-Head

1
2
0
🟢 Weiz 🟡 Draws Tillmitsch 🔴
Date Match Score
11.09.2026 Tillmitsch - Weiz 2 : 2
16.01.2026 Weiz - Tillmitsch 7 : 0
31.01.2025 Weiz - Tillmitsch 4 : 4

🗓 Latest Matches: Weiz

Date Match Score Res
30.10.2026 Weiz - Tillmitsch 5 - 0 W
24.10.2026 Hartberg (Am) - Weiz 2 - 0 L
16.10.2026 Weiz - Kalsdorf 0 - 0 D
09.10.2026 Weiz - Allerheiligen 1 - 0 W
02.10.2026 Deutschlandsberger SC - Weiz 0 - 0 D

📆 Latest Matches: Tillmitsch

Date Match Score Res
30.10.2026 Weiz - Tillmitsch 5 - 0 L
23.10.2026 Tillmitsch - Allerheiligen 3 - 1 W
16.10.2026 Deutschlandsberger SC - Tillmitsch 2 - 1 L
09.10.2026 Tillmitsch - SV Lafnitz 2 - 2 D
02.10.2026 Gleisdorf 09 - Tillmitsch 0 - 0 D

Pre-match analysis

This analysis is locked and its content can no longer be changed.

Match context

The upcoming match between Weiz and Tillmitsch is scheduled for 30.10.2026 18:00 in Regionalliga - South. The analysis uses only stored statistics, form, head-to-head records, trend percentages and active Premium market signals. It does not guarantee a particular result.

Standings and season form
Weiz are in position 7 with 18 points after 12 matches. The season record is 4 wins, 6 draws and 2 losses. The goals record is 16 scored and 12 conceded. The stored form sequence is LDWDD. Tillmitsch are in position 10 with 14 points after 12 matches. The season record is 3 wins, 5 draws and 4 losses. The goals record is 20 scored and 21 conceded. The stored form sequence is WLDDL.

Recent results

Weiz recorded 3 wins, 6 draws and 1 losses across the last 10 completed matches. The newest-to-oldest result sequence is LDWDDWDWDD. The averages are 1.10 goals scored and 1 goals conceded per match. Both teams scored in 50% of those matches, while 40% finished with over 2.5 goals. Tillmitsch recorded 2 wins, 5 draws and 3 losses across the last 10 completed matches. The newest-to-oldest result sequence is WLDDLDDLDW. The averages are 1.80 goals scored and 1.80 goals conceded per match. Both teams scored in 90% of those matches, while 90% finished with over 2.5 goals.

Head-to-head

Across the last 3 head-to-head matches, Weiz recorded 1 wins, there were 2 draws, and Tillmitsch recorded 0 wins. The average total was 6.33 goals per match. Both teams scored in 66.7% of those matches, while 100% finished with over 2.5 goals.

Trend indicators

The highest stored values are: Under 3.5 goals — 70%; Both teams to score — 60%; Over 1.5 goals — 60%; Over 2.5 goals — 60%; Over 0.5 first-half goals — 50%. They are statistical indicators and are not automatically converted into a prediction.

Generated: 2026-10-30 13:21:02 · Locked: 2026-10-30 18:40:50

Post-match review

What happened in the match

The match between Weiz and Tillmitsch ended 5-0. The game produced 5 goals in total. The following review compares the final result only with historical data, the discipline profile, trend values and Premium signals locked before kickoff.

Comparison with the head-to-head history

The previous 3 head-to-head meetings averaged 6.33 goals, while this match produced 5. The final scoring profile differed by more than one goal from that average. Across the previous 3 head-to-head meetings, the leading historical direction was BTTS at 66.7%. The actual outcome for this indicator was No BTTS. The final result did not align with that historical profile. Across the previous 3 head-to-head meetings, the leading historical direction was Over 2.5 at 100%. The actual outcome for this indicator was Over 2.5. The final result aligned with that historical profile.

Which pre-match trends were confirmed and which were not

Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated BTTS at 60%. The actual outcome was No BTTS. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 1.5 at 60%. The actual outcome was Over 1.5. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 2.5 at 60%. The actual outcome was Over 2.5. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Under 3.5 at 70%. The actual outcome was Over 3.5. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result.

Summary

Of 7 verifiable pre-match indicators, 3 aligned with the final result and 4 were not confirmed. This is a post-match verification of data stored before kickoff, not a revision of the analysis after the match ended.

Added after the match: 2026-10-30 21:38:33
GoalLineExpert Support 🟢 Отговаряме възможно най-бързо
Здравей 👋
Напиши въпроса си тук. Ще получим известие и ще ти отговорим възможно най-бързо.