📲 Click here and join our FREE Telegram channel GoalLineExpert App
💎 3 Days DIAMOND Free · Register now and activate 72 hours of Diamond access. No card. No automatic billing.
? ? ? ? ?
4
🏟
✔ Full Time
1
? ? ? ? ?

🔁 Head-to-Head

6
2
1
🟢 Laktaši 🟡 Draws Slavija 🔴
Date Match Score
31.05.2026 Slavija - Laktaši 1 : 3
11.04.2026 Slavija - Laktaši 1 : 1
11.10.2025 Laktaši - Slavija 2 : 0
03.05.2025 Slavija - Laktaši 1 : 0
12.10.2024 Laktaši - Slavija 2 : 0
04.05.2024 Slavija - Laktaši 2 : 3
21.10.2023 Laktaši - Slavija 3 : 0
29.04.2023 Slavija - Laktaši 0 : 0
05.10.2022 Laktaši - Slavija 2 : 0

🗓 Latest Matches: Laktaši

Date Match Score Res
05.09.2026 Laktaši - Sutjeska Foča 4 - 1 W
02.09.2026 Famos Vojkovići - Laktaši 0 - 0 D
29.08.2026 Laktaši - Slavija 4 - 1 W
22.08.2026 Zvijezda 09 - Laktaši 0 - 3 W
31.05.2026 Slavija - Laktaši 1 - 3 W

📆 Latest Matches: Slavija

Date Match Score Res
05.09.2026 Drina Zvornik - Slavija 3 - 0 L
02.09.2026 Slavija - Sutjeska Foča 2 - 1 W
29.08.2026 Laktaši - Slavija 4 - 1 L
22.08.2026 Velež Nevesinje - Slavija 1 - 1 D
31.05.2026 Slavija - Laktaši 1 - 3 L

Pre-match analysis

This analysis is locked and its content can no longer be changed.

Match context

The upcoming match between Laktaši and Slavija is scheduled for 29.08.2026 15:00 in 1st League - RS. The analysis uses only stored statistics, form, head-to-head records, trend percentages and active Premium market signals. It does not guarantee a particular result.

Recent results

Laktaši recorded 5 wins, 4 draws and 1 losses across the last 10 completed matches. The newest-to-oldest result sequence is WWWDLDDWDW. The averages are 1.60 goals scored and 0.50 goals conceded per match. Both teams scored in 30% of those matches, while 40% finished with over 2.5 goals. Slavija recorded 3 wins, 3 draws and 4 losses across the last 10 completed matches. The newest-to-oldest result sequence is DLLWDLWLDW. The averages are 1.10 goals scored and 0.90 goals conceded per match. Both teams scored in 40% of those matches, while 40% finished with over 2.5 goals.

Head-to-head

Across the last 9 head-to-head matches, Laktaši recorded 6 wins, there were 2 draws, and Slavija recorded 1 wins. The average total was 2.33 goals per match. Both teams scored in 33.3% of those matches, while 33.3% finished with over 2.5 goals.

Trend indicators

The highest stored values are: Over 1.5 goals — 80%; Under 3.5 goals — 80%; Over 0.5 first-half goals — 60%; Over 2.5 goals — 60%; Both teams to score — 50%. They are statistical indicators and are not automatically converted into a prediction.

Generated: 2026-08-29 16:02:28 · Locked: 2026-08-29 16:40:11

Post-match review

What happened in the match

The match between Laktaši and Slavija ended 4-1. The game produced 5 goals in total. The first half contained 0 goals. The following review compares the final result only with historical data, the discipline profile, trend values and Premium signals locked before kickoff.

Comparison with the head-to-head history

The previous 9 head-to-head meetings averaged 2.33 goals, while this match produced 5. The final scoring profile differed by more than one goal from that average. Across the previous 9 head-to-head meetings, the leading historical direction was No BTTS at 66.7%. The actual outcome for this indicator was BTTS. The final result did not align with that historical profile. Across the previous 9 head-to-head meetings, the leading historical direction was Under 2.5 at 66.7%. The actual outcome for this indicator was Over 2.5. The final result did not align with that historical profile.

Which pre-match trends were confirmed and which were not

Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 1.5 at 80%. The actual outcome was Over 1.5. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 2.5 at 60%. The actual outcome was Over 2.5. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Under 3.5 at 80%. The actual outcome was Over 3.5. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 0.5 HT at 60%. The actual outcome was Under 0.5 HT. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result.

Summary

Of 7 verifiable pre-match indicators, 2 aligned with the final result and 5 were not confirmed. This is a post-match verification of data stored before kickoff, not a revision of the analysis after the match ended.

Added after the match: 2026-08-30 02:24:05
GoalLineExpert Support 🟢 Отговаряме възможно най-бързо
Здравей 👋
Напиши въпроса си тук. Ще получим известие и ще ти отговорим възможно най-бързо.